Wales National Pool - Site License             15/09/2018 - 1:07 PM
      Swim Wales Legends Meet 2018 - 15/09/2018 to 16/09/2018       
 
 Event 14  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Geach, Libbie           9 Swansea Aq        1:30.76    1:25.21  
  2 Taylor, Theodora        9 Torfaen D         1:33.14    1:29.50  
  3 Schumm, Elizabeth       9 Torfaen D         1:41.19    1:37.58  
  4 Hale, Libby             9 Swansea Aq        1:41.50    1:38.07  
  5 Smith, Summer           9 Rct Squad         1:46.32    1:46.25  
  6 Vickery, Sydney         9 Aberavon               NT    1:56.23  
  7 Holmes, Seren           9 Aberavon               NT    1:56.37  
  8 Thomas, Hannah          9 NexusValleys           NT    1:59.24  
  9 Thomas, Caitlyn         9 Neath                  NT    2:02.81  
 10 O'Connell, Megan        9 NexusValleys           NT    2:23.79  
 
 Event 14  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tucker, Holly          10 Swansea Aq        1:27.48    1:28.45  
  2 Jones, Evie            10 Merthyr Tydf      1:28.07    1:30.74  
  3 Owen, Gracie           10 Merthyr Tydf      1:31.11    1:31.14  
  4 O'Mahoney, Kaitlin     10 Neath             1:32.92    1:31.50  
  5 Crawshay-Williams, E   10 Torfaen D         1:38.87    1:34.54  
  6 Haddrell, Eva Lily     10 Rct Squad         1:34.86    1:36.14  
  7 Lawler, Sadie          10 Neath             1:40.53    1:36.38  
  8 Turatto-Owen, Maddiso  10 Swansea Aq        1:38.25    1:38.80  
  9 Sears-Neale, Saoirse   10 Swansea Aq        1:52.27    1:44.44  
 10 Morgan, Carys          10 Newtown                NT    1:47.34  
 11 Taylor, Grace          10 Aberavon               NT    1:48.17  
 12 Jacklin, Isabelle      10 NexusValleys           NT    1:48.87  
 13 Owen, Kessie           10 NexusValleys           NT    1:52.63  
 14 Pearce, Kyla           10 Rct Squad         1:59.22    1:53.49  
 15 Reilly, Manon          10 Rct Squad         2:05.89    1:55.08  
 16 O'Connell, Cerys       10 NexusValleys      2:03.31    2:03.31  
 
 Event 14  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ibbitson, Hannah       11 Chirk             1:29.77    1:27.60  
  2 Hale, Gemma            11 Swansea Aq        1:29.94    1:27.66  
  3 Edwards, Izzy          11 Swansea Aq        1:32.23    1:27.75  
  4 David, Isabelle        11 Swansea Aq        1:42.38    1:33.56  
  5 Coulson, Evie          11 Torfaen D         1:33.64    1:33.99  
  6 Mathias, Ffion         11 TigersharksW      1:32.71    1:35.17  
  7 Hughes, Cari           11 NexusValleys      1:35.58    1:37.31  
  8 %Willis, Megan         11 Torfaen D         1:42.69    1:40.00  
  9 Thomas, Betsi          11 Swansea Aq        1:38.52    1:41.20  
 10 Lewis, Alisha          11 Aberavon               NT    1:42.57  
 11 Owens, Annie           11 NexusValleys      1:46.15    1:43.02  
 12 Williams, Georgia      11 NexusValleys      1:57.53    1:53.98  
 13 Vaughan, Danniella     11 NexusValleys           NT    2:01.15  
 -- Lewis, Grace           11 Torfaen D         1:34.12         NS  
 -- Offside, Poppy         11 Co Newport             NT         NS  
 -- Farcas, Nicole         11 Swansea Aq        1:34.52         NS  
 -- Williams, Carys        11 Merthyr Tydf      1:31.39         NS