Wales National Pool - Site License             15/09/2018 - 3:19 PM
      Swim Wales Legends Meet 2018 - 15/09/2018 to 16/09/2018       
 
 Event 16  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Geach, Libbie           9 Swansea Aq          36.53      34.12  
  2 Hale, Libby             9 Swansea Aq          37.51      37.76  
  3 Edwards, Elin           9 Swansea Aq          42.25      40.85  
  4 Mulford, Ffion          9 Pontypridd          42.47      42.91  
  5 Vickery, Sydney         9 Aberavon               NT      43.55  
  6 Smith, Summer           9 Rct Squad           42.42      43.66  
  7 Sanorjo, Angelica       9 Swansea Aq             NT      45.03  
  8 James, Grace            9 Aberavon               NT      45.23  
  9 Thomas, Hannah          9 NexusValleys           NT      46.19  
 10 O'Connell, Megan        9 NexusValleys           NT      48.42  
 11 Macy, Peni              9 Aberystwyth            NT      48.63  
 12 Holmes, Seren           9 Aberavon            48.61      48.65  
 13 Williams, Meghan        9 Merthyr Tydf           NT      50.27  
 14 Thomas, Caitlyn         9 Neath               47.95      51.38  
 -- Taylor, Theodora        9 Torfaen D           35.22     X33.06  
 -- Schumm, Elizabeth       9 Torfaen D           36.02     X36.35  
 
 Event 16  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Owen, Gracie           10 Merthyr Tydf        36.50      35.70  
  2 Jones, Evie            10 Merthyr Tydf        37.18      36.15  
  3 O'Mahoney, Kaitlin     10 Neath               36.64      36.16  
  4 Kay, Isabelle          10 Rct Squad           39.90      37.48  
  5 Crawshay-Williams, E   10 Torfaen D           40.34      38.10  
  6 Turatto-Owen, Maddiso  10 Swansea Aq          42.57      38.20  
  7 Sears-Neale, Saoirse   10 Swansea Aq          42.56      38.76  
  8 Bick, Teagan           10 Torfaen D           39.54      38.99  
  9 Lawler, Sadie          10 Neath               41.43      41.49  
 10 Taylor, Grace          10 Aberavon            42.90      42.28  
 11 Haddrell, Eva Lily     10 Rct Squad           42.16      42.68  
 12 Reilly, Manon          10 Rct Squad           47.23      46.44  
 13 Phillips, Emily        10 Aberavon            43.87      46.79  
 14 Bennett, Anja          10 NexusValleys           NT      47.38  
 15 O'Connell, Cerys       10 NexusValleys        54.06      48.77  
 16 Davies, Llinos         10 Aberavon               NT      55.79  
 -- Barrington-Williams,   10 Rct Squad           40.69         NS  
 -- James, Lilia           10 NexusValleys           NT         NS  
 
 Event 16  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Welsby, Lily-May       11 Aberystwyth         37.25      34.01  
  2 Farcas, Nicole         11 Swansea Aq          37.21      34.80  
  3 David, Isabelle        11 Swansea Aq          36.30      35.43  
  4 Hughes, Cari           11 NexusValleys        36.27      36.10  
  5 Evans, Mari            11 Rct Squad           37.98      37.09  
  6 Owens, Annie           11 NexusValleys        44.53      38.35  
  7 Williams, Georgia      11 NexusValleys        44.63      39.18  
  8 Thomas, Betsi          11 Swansea Aq          38.80      39.71  
  9 Almasraf, Tania        11 Neath                  NT      39.73  
 10 Lloyd, Thea            11 NexusValleys           NT      39.85  
 11 %Willis, Megan         11 Torfaen D           39.67      39.98  
 12 Walker, Emily          11 Co Newport          38.83      41.72  
 13 Fowler, Phoenix        11 Torfaen D           40.57      42.04  
 14 Watts, Abigail         11 Chirk               41.51      43.23  
 14 Carre, Jasmine         11 Rct Squad           43.10      43.23  
 16 Daniel, Amelia         11 Neath                  NT      59.69  
 -- Williams, Carys        11 Merthyr Tydf        38.11         NS