Wales National Pool - Site License             15/09/2018 - 3:19 PM
      Swim Wales Legends Meet 2018 - 15/09/2018 to 16/09/2018       
 
 Event 26  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hale, Libby             9 Swansea Aq             NT    3:20.91  
  2 Smith, Summer           9 Rct Squad         3:48.94    3:44.30  
 
 Event 26  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Collyer, Mabli         10 Carmarthen             NT    2:59.76  
  2 Jones, Evie            10 Merthyr Tydf      3:10.00    3:11.17  
  3 Tucker, Holly          10 Swansea Aq             NT    3:11.21  
  4 Crawshay-Williams, E   10 Torfaen D         3:26.45    3:24.19  
  5 Minty, Gracie          10 Swansea Aq             NT    3:25.64  
  6 Haddrell, Eva Lily     10 Rct Squad         3:26.02    3:30.00  
  7 Sears-Neale, Saoirse   10 Swansea Aq             NT    3:32.98  
  8 Hancock, Ruby          10 NexusValleys           NT    4:19.72  
  9 O'Connell, Cerys       10 NexusValleys      4:37.15    4:22.85  
 10 Moseley, Olivia        10 NexusValleys           NT    4:30.50  
 -- Jenkins, Siriol        10 Swansea Aq             NT         DQ  
 -- Jones, Chloe           10 NexusValleys           NT         DQ  
 -- Taylor, Grace          10 Aberavon               NT         NS  
 -- Barrington-Williams,   10 Rct Squad         3:48.66         NS  
 
 Event 26  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Edwards, Izzy          11 Swansea Aq        3:22.71    3:07.28  
  2 Mathias, Ffion         11 TigersharksW      3:17.62    3:10.13  
  3 Ibbitson, Hannah       11 Chirk             3:25.42    3:13.71  
  4 Williams, Bethan       11 Brecon                 NT    3:16.73  
  5 Coulson, Evie          11 Torfaen D              NT    3:21.09  
  6 McDonald, Erin         11 Haverfordwes           NT    3:33.02  
  7 Lewis, Alisha          11 Aberavon               NT    3:41.63  
  8 Carre, Jasmine         11 Rct Squad         3:46.00    3:44.03  
  9 Scully, Freya          11 Swansea Aq             NT    3:57.28  
 10 Vaughan, Danniella     11 NexusValleys           NT    4:46.93  
 -- Farcas, Nicole         11 Swansea Aq             NT         NS  
 -- Lewis, Grace           11 Torfaen D              NT         NS