Wales National Pool - Site License             15/09/2018 - 3:19 PM
      Swim Wales Legends Meet 2018 - 15/09/2018 to 16/09/2018       
 
 Event 28  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Trigg, Halle           12 Newtown                NT    2:44.81  
  2 Thomas, Seren          12 Swansea Aq             NT    2:45.13  
  3 Turatto-Owen, Morgan   12 Swansea Aq        3:03.09    2:48.40  
  4 Reed, Kayleigh         12 Fishguard              NT    2:49.47  
  5 Williams, Mali         12 Rct Squad         2:58.16    2:50.08  
  6 James, Nia             12 Haverfordwes      2:56.25    2:50.68  
  7 Hewitt, Jessica        12 Swansea Aq        2:50.36    2:54.13  
  8 Thomas, Madison        12 NexusValleys      3:01.14    3:00.74  
  9 Jones, Amelia          12 Aberavon               NT    3:01.57  
 10 Worthington, Heather   12 Chirk                  NT    3:05.24  
 11 Brown, Alex            12 Chirk                  NT    3:10.06  
 12 Gray, Ellie            12 Swansea Aq             NT    3:10.39  
 13 Chesterman, Caitlin    12 Aberavon               NT    3:15.16  
 14 James, Dempsey         12 Neath                  NT    3:20.46  
 15 Hughes, Lily           12 Torfaen D              NT    3:24.73  
 -- Hale, Chloe            12 Haverfordwes      2:56.19         NS  
 
 Event 28  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jones, Cerys           13 Rct Squad         2:26.60    2:28.38  
  2 Emes, Eleanor          13 Torfaen D         2:30.50    2:33.89  
  3 James, Ffion           13 Rct Squad         2:37.08    2:36.56  
  4 Lewis, Abigail         13 Neath                  NT    2:41.87  
  5 Jones, Neve            13 Neath                  NT    2:42.85  
  6 Wilkins, Maia          13 Swansea Aq        2:35.79    2:44.42  
  7 Hamer, Charlotte       13 Torfaen D         2:42.32    2:45.58  
  8 Jenkins, Ffiion        13 Swansea Aq             NT    2:46.62  
  9 Brooks, Natacha        13 Swansea Aq        2:52.16    2:48.08  
 10 Thomas, Abigail        13 Neath             2:55.11    2:48.34  
 11 Roche, Freya           13 Bridgend Cty           NT    2:57.41  
 12 Roberts, Hannah        13 Rct Squad         3:04.56    3:02.95  
 13 Anthony, Gabrielle     13 Rct Squad         3:14.47    3:13.65  
 -- Johns, Ffion           13 Swansea Aq        2:37.91         DQ  
 -- Watts, Rebecca         13 Chirk                  NT         NS