Wales National Pool - Site License             15/09/2018 - 5:35 PM
      Swim Wales Legends Meet 2018 - 15/09/2018 to 16/09/2018       
 
 Event 36  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Taylor, Theodora        9 Torfaen D              NT    2:42.09  
  2 Geach, Libbie           9 Swansea Aq             NT    2:48.25  
  3 Hale, Libby             9 Swansea Aq             NT    3:03.39  
  4 Mulford, Ffion          9 Pontypridd             NT    3:31.42  
 
 Event 36  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Owen, Gracie           10 Merthyr Tydf      2:48.80    2:42.57  
  2 Tucker, Holly          10 Swansea Aq        2:49.01    2:43.60  
  3 O'Mahoney, Kaitlin     10 Neath             2:52.34    2:49.82  
  4 Minty, Gracie          10 Swansea Aq        3:26.90    3:04.28  
  5 Turatto-Owen, Maddiso  10 Swansea Aq        3:05.20    3:05.66  
  6 Morgan, Carys          10 Newtown           3:06.64    3:07.60  
  7 Bick, Teagan           10 Torfaen D              NT    3:08.41  
  8 Sears-Neale, Saoirse   10 Swansea Aq             NT    3:11.64  
  9 Ley, Lucy              10 Swansea Aq             NT    3:15.93  
 10 Taylor, Grace          10 Aberavon          3:46.64    3:29.75  
 11 Owen, Kessie           10 NexusValleys           NT    3:33.21  
 12 Jacklin, Isabelle      10 NexusValleys      3:57.04    3:37.08  
 13 Bennett, Anja          10 NexusValleys      4:21.12    3:48.00  
 14 Hancock, Ruby          10 NexusValleys      4:11.75    4:03.89  
 15 O'Connell, Cerys       10 NexusValleys      4:04.02    4:21.51  
 -- Jones, Rhianna         10 Aberavon               NT         NS  
 
 Event 36  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Coleman, Harriet       11 Torfaen D              NT    2:44.12  
  2 Hughes, Cari           11 NexusValleys      2:48.45    2:48.03  
  3 Edwards, Izzy          11 Swansea Aq        2:59.90    2:55.56  
  4 Edwards, Catrin        11 Swansea Aq        2:54.17    2:55.96  
  5 David, Isabelle        11 Swansea Aq             NT    3:08.91  
  6 Welsby, Lily-May       11 Aberystwyth       3:01.02    3:12.12  
  7 Williams, Georgia      11 NexusValleys      3:11.84    3:13.61  
  8 Lewis, Alisha          11 Aberavon          3:43.01    3:16.13  
  9 Owens, Annie           11 NexusValleys      3:08.33    3:18.58  
 10 Manning, Evie          11 NexusValleys           NT    3:29.91  
 11 Carre, Jasmine         11 Rct Squad         3:56.17    3:35.49  
 12 Vaughan, Danniella     11 NexusValleys           NT    4:14.48  
 -- Lewis, Grace           11 Torfaen D              NT         NS  
 -- Williams, Carys        11 Merthyr Tydf      2:56.53         NS  
 -- Thomas, Betsi          11 Swansea Aq             NT         NS  
 -- Fowler, Phoenix        11 Torfaen D         3:08.06         NS