Wales National Pool - Site License             16/09/2018 - 6:22 PM
      Swim Wales Legends Meet 2018 - 15/09/2018 to 16/09/2018       
 
 Event 59  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McGuinness, Charlie    12 Torfaen D           48.79      46.74  
  2 Church, William        12 Newtown             48.96      47.11  
  3 Gwyn, Osian            12 Neath               45.95      48.05  
  4 Rogers, Anthony        12 Neath               52.39      48.58  
  5 John, Finlay           12 Rct Squad           53.42      50.55  
  6 Thompson, Joe          12 Newtown                NT      50.98  
  7 Jones, Joseph          12 NexusValleys        55.33      51.84  
  8 Evans, Ioan            12 Aberystwyth         48.55      51.99  
  9 Hughes, Morgan         12 Newtown                NT      52.31  
 10 Thomas, Travis         12 NexusValleys        57.97      53.33  
 -- Davey, Harry           12 Torfaen D           49.57         NS  
 
 Event 59  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Williams, Tyler        13 Swansea Aq          50.40      40.83  
  2 Rosser, Dewi           13 Torfaen D           45.98      41.33  
  3 Ashton, Wil            13 Newtown                NT      43.12  
  4 Coulson, Evan          13 Torfaen D           46.67      43.25  
  5 Smallman, Camron       13 Torfaen D           47.19      45.26  
  6 Francis, Woody         13 Swansea Aq          46.21      45.36  
  7 Sanorjo, Angelo        13 Swansea Aq          48.73      47.24  
  8 Ralph, Robbie          13 Haverfordwes        47.74      49.04  
  9 Lawrence, Oliver       13 Newtown                NT      50.55  
 10 Griffith, Noa          13 Rct Squad           52.17      52.01  
 11 Jones, Garyn           13 Neath             1:05.52      52.80