Wales National Pool - Site License             16/09/2018 - 6:22 PM
      Swim Wales Legends Meet 2018 - 15/09/2018 to 16/09/2018       
 
 Event 62  Girls 9 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Geach, Libbie           9 Swansea Aq             NT    5:55.20  
  2 Hale, Libby             9 Swansea Aq             NT    6:14.91  
  3 Williams, Marys         9 Swansea Aq             NT    6:26.15  
  4 Mulford, Ffion          9 Pontypridd             NT    7:00.60  
  5 Smith, Summer           9 Rct Squad              NT    7:30.69  
 
 Event 62  Girls 10 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 O'Mahoney, Kaitlin     10 Neath                  NT    5:59.71  
  2 Jones, Evie            10 Merthyr Tydf      6:56.35    6:04.46  
  3 Horne, Victoria        10 Fishguard              NT    6:06.58  
  4 Kay, Isabelle          10 Rct Squad              NT    6:16.35  
  5 Minty, Gracie          10 Swansea Aq             NT    6:18.04  
  6 Crawshay-Williams, E   10 Torfaen D              NT    6:21.03  
  7 Turatto-Owen, Maddiso  10 Swansea Aq             NT    6:39.16  
  8 Thomas, Medi           10 Swansea Aq             NT    6:44.35  
  9 Sears-Neale, Saoirse   10 Swansea Aq             NT    6:45.86  
 10 Lawler, Sadie          10 Neath             7:35.12    6:48.82  
 11 Taylor, Grace          10 Aberavon               NT    7:07.69  
 12 Watts, Megan           10 NexusValleys           NT    7:37.08  
 -- Barrington-Williams,   10 Rct Squad              NT         NS  
 
 Event 62  Girls 11 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Demery, Porsche        11 Swansea Aq        5:28.19    5:20.76  
  2 Smart, Charlotte       11 Swansea Aq        5:41.51    5:36.96  
  3 Coleman, Harriet       11 Torfaen D              NT    5:38.05  
  4 Gilligan, Gracie       11 Neath                  NT    5:45.46  
  5 Mathias, Ffion         11 TigersharksW      5:49.97    5:49.30  
  6 Hughes, Cari           11 NexusValleys      5:53.53    5:53.59  
  7 Edwards, Izzy          11 Swansea Aq        6:25.91    6:00.28  
  8 Sherman Higgs, Tirion  11 Aberystwyth            NT    6:04.58  
  9 Farcas, Nicole         11 Swansea Aq             NT    6:09.73  
 10 McDonald, Erin         11 Haverfordwes           NT    6:20.60  
 11 Williams, Georgia      11 NexusValleys           NT    6:40.69  
 12 Owens, Annie           11 NexusValleys           NT    6:51.26  
 13 Lewis, Alisha          11 Aberavon               NT    7:04.13  
 -- Thomas, Ffion          11 Neath                  NT         NS  
 -- Williams, Carys        11 Merthyr Tydf      6:26.43         NS  
 -- Watts, Abigail         11 Chirk                  NT         NS  
 
 Event 62  Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 %Willis, Megan S9      11 Torfaen D              NT    6:46.11