Wales National Pool - Site License             16/09/2018 - 6:22 PM
      Swim Wales Legends Meet 2018 - 15/09/2018 to 16/09/2018       
 
 Event 77  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rosser, Ellis           9 Torfaen D           56.41      55.11  
  2 Fowler, Roman           9 Torfaen D              NT      58.54  
  3 Johns, Cody             9 Swansea Aq             NT      59.11  
  4 Thomas, Sion            9 Haverfordwes           NT    1:00.02  
  5 Dossett, Samson         9 Rct Squad         1:03.00    1:02.21  
  6 Hughes, Gene            9 Torfaen D         1:12.47    1:05.24  
  7 Stephens, Stanley       9 Neath                  NT    1:08.91  
 -- Cozma, Sam              9 Co Cardiff             NT         NS  
 -- Cates, James            9 Merthyr Tydf           NT         NS  
 
 Event 77  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mruk, Lucas            10 Torfaen D           54.01      53.75  
  2 Buczylo, Fabian        10 Pontypridd          56.14      54.11  
  3 Davies, Adam           10 NexusValleys        56.45      58.13  
  4 Edwards, Daniel        10 NexusValleys        59.47    1:00.46  
  5 Miller, Cai            10 Aberavon          1:02.57    1:01.47  
 -- Diouf, Kaden           10 Swansea Aq        1:04.32         DQ  
 
 Event 77  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Evans, Aled            11 Pontypridd             NT      47.19  
  2 Fletcher, Owen         11 Haverfordwes        51.33      47.54  
  3 Southwood, Charlie     11 Torfaen D           52.99      47.65  
  4 Higgins, Steffan       11 Penyrheol           53.23      48.05  
  5 Mruk, Keian            11 Torfaen D           52.12      51.06  
  6 Schumm, Ben            11 Torfaen D           53.40      51.87  
  7 Jones, Joseph          11 Swansea Aq             NT      53.36  
  8 Newton, James          11 Torfaen D           55.54      53.45  
  9 Price, Ellis           11 Pontypridd          54.24      56.22  
 10 Bebb, Lewis            11 Newtown             58.10      57.01  
 11 Hoare, Joshua          11 NexusValleys           NT      58.22  
 -- Minney, Clement        11 Swansea Aq        1:06.95         NS