Wales National Pool - Site License             16/09/2018 - 6:22 PM
      Swim Wales Legends Meet 2018 - 15/09/2018 to 16/09/2018       
 
 Event 83  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rosser, Ellis           9 Torfaen D           43.11      43.65  
  2 Stephens, Stanley       9 Neath                  NT      47.18  
  3 Thomas, Sion            9 Haverfordwes           NT      47.23  
  4 Dossett, Samson         9 Rct Squad           47.32      47.43  
  5 Johns, Cody             9 Swansea Aq             NT      47.56  
  6 Hughes, Gene            9 Torfaen D         1:00.92      55.24  
 -- Fowler, Roman           9 Torfaen D              NT         DQ  
 -- Cates, James            9 Merthyr Tydf           NT         NS  
 
 Event 83  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Buczylo, Fabian        10 Pontypridd          49.94      45.98  
  2 Davies, Adam           10 NexusValleys      1:02.64      47.83  
  3 Diouf, Kaden           10 Swansea Aq          50.78      47.87  
  4 Miller, Cai            10 Aberavon               NT      48.85  
  5 Edwards, Daniel        10 NexusValleys        54.92      53.06  
 -- Arnold, Jack           10 Swansea Aq             NT         DQ  
 
 Event 83  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mruk, Keian            11 Torfaen D           47.40      46.44  
  2 Schumm, Ben            11 Torfaen D           48.39      46.92  
  3 Hoare, Joshua          11 NexusValleys        46.06      46.96  
  4 Bird, Charles          11 Chirk               50.09      48.72  
  5 Jones, Joseph          11 Swansea Aq             NT      52.18  
 -- Caddy, Alexander       11 Merthyr Tydf           NT         NS  
 -- Minney, Clement        11 Swansea Aq          52.47         NS