Wales National Pool - Site License             16/09/2018 - 6:22 PM
      Swim Wales Legends Meet 2018 - 15/09/2018 to 16/09/2018       
 
 Event 90  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Taylor, Theodora        9 Torfaen D         3:05.27    3:00.84  
  2 Geach, Libbie           9 Swansea Aq        3:20.12    3:09.58  
  3 Hale, Libby             9 Swansea Aq        3:35.04    3:23.09  
  4 Schumm, Elizabeth       9 Torfaen D         3:33.94    3:32.82  
  5 Williams, Marys         9 Swansea Aq        3:42.77    3:35.90  
  6 Edwards, Elin           9 Swansea Aq        3:56.53    3:40.06  
  7 Mulford, Ffion          9 Pontypridd        3:51.22    3:47.79  
  8 Holmes, Seren           9 Aberavon               NT    4:04.81  
 -- Smith, Summer           9 Rct Squad         4:03.46         DQ  
 
 Event 90  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Owen, Gracie           10 Merthyr Tydf      3:11.68    3:08.77  
  2 Jones, Evie            10 Merthyr Tydf      3:14.79    3:12.21  
  3 Turatto-Owen, Maddiso  10 Swansea Aq        3:28.09    3:27.07  
  4 Minty, Gracie          10 Swansea Aq             NT    3:29.08  
  5 Haddrell, Eva Lily     10 Rct Squad         3:38.03    3:31.08  
  6 Taylor, Grace          10 Aberavon          3:48.01    4:00.24  
  7 Reilly, Manon          10 Rct Squad              NT    4:18.16  
 -- Ley, Lucy              10 Swansea Aq        3:58.87         DQ  
 -- Pearce, Kyla           10 Rct Squad         4:27.04         DQ  
 -- Bick, Teagan           10 Torfaen D              NT         DQ  
 -- Lawler, Sadie          10 Neath             3:50.21        DNF  
 -- Jones, Rhianna         10 Aberavon               NT         NS  
 -- Hughes, Maddie         10 Newtown                NT         NS  
 -- James, Lilia           10 NexusValleys           NT         NS  
 -- Barrington-Williams,   10 Rct Squad         4:14.81         NS  
 -- Jacklin, Isabelle      10 NexusValleys      4:08.65         NS  
 
 Event 90  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Smart, Charlotte       11 Swansea Aq        3:07.75    3:06.73  
  2 Hughes, Cari           11 NexusValleys      3:16.26    3:11.89  
  3 David, Isabelle        11 Swansea Aq        3:51.64    3:16.13  
  4 Edwards, Izzy          11 Swansea Aq        3:31.88    3:19.66  
  5 Farcas, Nicole         11 Swansea Aq        3:27.59    3:26.68  
  6 Walker, Emily          11 Co Newport        3:35.66    3:31.91  
  7 Owens, Annie           11 NexusValleys           NT    3:46.63  
  8 Thomas, Betsi          11 Swansea Aq        3:47.52    3:47.67  
  9 Williams, Georgia      11 NexusValleys           NT    3:49.80  
 10 Vaughan, Danniella     11 NexusValleys      4:55.57    4:56.03  
 -- Hale, Gemma            11 Swansea Aq        3:11.81         DQ  
 -- Hoare, Jasmine         11 NexusValleys           NT         DQ  
 -- Thomas, Ffion          11 Neath             3:12.33         NS  
 -- Williams, Carys        11 Merthyr Tydf      3:25.31         NS  
 -- Lewis, Grace           11 Torfaen D              NT         NS  
 -- Mathias, Ffion         11 TigersharksW      3:14.16         NS  
 
 Event 90  Girls 200 LC Meter IM Multi-Class
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 %Willis, Megan SM9     11 Torfaen D         3:38.85    3:37.81