Wales National Pool - Site License             30/11/2018 - 5:19 PM
Swim Wales Short Course Championships 2018 - 30/11/2018 to 02/12/201
 
 Event 17  Girls 11-12 400 SC Meter IM (HDW)
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Russell, Annabel       12 Co Leicester      5:46.44    5:25.09  
  2 Williams-Jones, Phoeb  12 Co Cardiff        5:16.91    5:25.29  
  3 Kowal, Alexia          12 Co Leicester      5:50.56    5:35.10  
  4 Dunglinson, Kate       12 Bridgend Cty      5:50.58    5:37.75  
  5 Iles, Georgia          12 Co Cardiff        5:42.29    5:39.56  
  6 Stevens, Ruby          12 Co Cardiff        5:35.22    5:39.64  
  7 Gregson, Nia           12 Wrexham           5:36.57    5:41.43  
  8 Johnsey, Lily          12 Co Cardiff        5:54.97    5:45.76  
 
 Event 17  Girls 13-14 400 SC Meter IM (HDW)
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Harris, Chloe          13 Royal Wolv        5:16.73    5:06.68  
  2 Stephens, Arwen        13 Co Cardiff        5:08.56    5:07.43  
  3 Owen, Jessica          13 Co Leicester      5:26.24    5:13.37  
  4 Donovan, Kelsey        13 Co Cardiff        5:23.84    5:18.58  
  5 Stokes, Aimee          14 Swansea Aq        5:27.72    5:18.83  
  6 Rowe, Rhiannon         14 Torfaen D         5:18.50    5:20.00  
  7 Hitchin, Lucy          13 Co Leicester      5:31.91    5:23.10  
  8 Love, Trinity          13 Swim Gwynedd      5:24.73    5:24.36  
  9 Ward, Ellie            14 Co Newport        5:25.37    5:26.51  
 10 Lloyd, Ruby            13 Swansea Aq        5:38.94    5:28.39  
 11 Torrington, Ellen      14 Nofio Bangor      5:37.15    5:28.90  
 12 Sullivan, Nia          14 C Dolphins        5:31.69    5:31.20  
 13 Teagle, Eilir          14 Merthyr Tydf      5:35.60    5:31.53  
 14 Davies-Amos, Angelica  13 Swansea Aq        5:41.81    5:31.76  
 15 Mahoney, Jessica       13 Co Cardiff        5:38.15    5:34.97  
 16 Thomson, Lucy          14 Wrexham           5:36.00    5:35.20  
 17 Williams, Emily        13 Swim Gwynedd      5:24.80    5:35.78  
 18 Lewis, Rachael         14 Pembs Cty         5:35.77    5:37.75  
 19 Harthill, Katie        13 Co Cardiff        5:38.50    5:38.30  
 20 White, Amy             13 Pembs Cty         5:44.27    5:58.65  
 -- O Callaghan, Jennifer  14 Co Cardiff        5:17.14         NS