Wales National Pool - Site License             02/12/2018 - 4:49 PM
Swim Wales Short Course Championships 2018 - 30/11/2018 to 02/12/201
 
 Event 67  Girls 11-12 400 SC Meter Freestyle (HDW)
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Russell, Annabel       12 Co Leicester      5:00.80    4:45.56  
  2 Patterson, Millie      12 Nofio S Gar       5:07.31    4:48.86  
  3 Broder, Libby          12 Torfaen D         5:01.52    4:53.37  
  4 Kowal, Alexia          12 Co Leicester      5:06.20    4:58.11  
  5 Johnsey, Lily          12 Co Cardiff        5:06.10    4:59.85  
  6 Iles, Georgia          12 Co Cardiff        5:04.97    5:02.24  
  7 Gregson, Nia           12 Wrexham           5:02.04    5:04.67  
  8 Richardson, Maizie     12 Conwy             5:04.80    5:04.69  
  9 Edge, Harriet          12 Conwy             5:07.93    5:06.20  
 10 Hellfeld, Matilda      12 Nofio Bangor      5:02.21    5:09.36  
 11 Griffiths, Seren       12 Swim Gwynedd      5:10.59    5:09.51  
 12 Smart, Charlotte       11 Swansea Aq        5:26.70    5:28.06  
 -- Fox, Honor             11 Co Cardiff        5:10.52         NS  
 -- Demery, Porsche        11 Swansea Aq        5:15.78         NS  
 
 Event 67  Girls 13-14 400 SC Meter Freestyle (HDW)
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Squires, Madeleine     14 Co Leicester      4:27.63    4:23.36  
  2 Lovell, Madison        14 Torfaen D         4:35.05    4:23.57  
  3 Dickinson, Jessica     13 Swansea Aq        4:42.40    4:30.46  
  4 Forwood, Emily         14 Mt Kelly          4:43.02    4:34.65  
  5 Leary, Katie           14 Royal Wolv        4:35.29    4:34.82  
  6 Browne, Lucy           14 Daventry          4:35.54    4:35.09  
  7 Stokes, Aimee          14 Swansea Aq        4:40.09    4:35.43  
  8 Morgan, Bethan         14 Bridgend Cty      4:42.56    4:37.24  
  9 Barber, Evie           14 Grimsby Ast       4:40.31    4:37.56  
 10 Flint, Lucy            14 Co Leicester      4:48.06    4:40.12  
 11 Russell, Lucy          14 Co Leicester      4:39.99    4:41.98  
 12 Oxley, Harriet         13 Co Leicester      4:45.74    4:42.18  
 13 Ward, Ellie            14 Co Newport        4:42.79    4:43.11  
 14 Erasmus, Charlotte     13 Torfaen D         4:50.60    4:43.27  
 15 Whitelock, Carys       14 Torfaen D         4:47.70    4:43.92  
 16 Stevens, Isobel        13 Co Newport        4:45.59    4:44.60  
 17 Owen, Jessica          13 Co Leicester      4:49.88    4:47.23  
 18 Mair, Hayley           13 Co Leicester      4:54.89    4:48.14  
 19 Rathbone-Jones, Elois  14 Co Cardiff        4:48.30    4:48.19  
 20 Luthi, Laura           13 Co Leicester      4:51.82    4:48.24  
 21 Robson-Jones, Daisy    14 Co Leicester      4:44.63    4:48.95  
 22 Bond, Sasha            14 Rct Squad         4:47.79    4:49.08  
 23 Miller, Jessica        13 Witney            4:52.80    4:49.32  
 24 Hadley, Rebecca        14 Co Leicester      4:49.40    4:49.35  
 25 Love, Trinity          13 Swim Gwynedd      4:55.12    4:51.61  
 26 Parry, Jessica         13 Swim Gwynedd      4:55.23    4:51.69  
 27 Davies, Abigail        13 Swansea Aq        4:53.00    4:51.97  
 28 Domican, Rosie         14 Co Cardiff        4:47.62    4:52.33  
 29 Faulkner, Marie        13 Co Cardiff        4:54.59    4:55.84  
 30 Gamble, Faye           13 Co Leicester      4:55.80    4:57.67  
 31 McGrath, Lucy          14 Nofio Bangor      4:49.48    4:59.31  
 -- Goggin, Cerys          14 Nofio Bangor      4:43.50         NS  
 -- Girling, Grace         14 Co Cardiff        4:49.11         NS  
 -- Joseph, Isabel         13 Co Cardiff        4:42.92         NS  
 -- Bamborough, Katie      14 Co Cardiff        4:45.69         NS