Wales National Pool - Site License             01/12/2018 - 6:37 PM
Swim Wales Short Course Championships 2018 - 30/11/2018 to 02/12/201
 
 Event 37  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Williams-Jones, Phoeb  12 Co Cardiff        2:41.75    2:32.15  
  2 Patterson, Millie      12 Nofio S Gar       2:46.54    2:34.50  
  3 Brassington, Sophie    12 Co Cardiff        2:42.33    2:36.65  
  4 Stevens, Ruby          12 Co Cardiff        2:40.40    2:38.04  
  5 Kowal, Alexia          12 Co Leicester      2:45.21    2:38.10  
  6 Dunglinson, Kate       12 Bridgend Cty      2:46.48    2:38.66  
  7 Gregson, Nia           12 Wrexham           2:40.21    2:38.76  
  8 Mathias, Poppy         12 Co Leicester      2:39.58    2:39.04  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Croke, Carys           11 Torfaen D         2:46.59    2:40.19  
 10 Johnsey, Lily          12 Co Cardiff        2:45.61    2:41.29  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gilligan, Gracie       11 Neath             2:47.50    2:41.63  
 12 Chayka, Sofia          12 Co Cardiff        2:49.00    2:41.77  
 13 Gronow, Mia            12 Bridgend Cty      2:48.39    2:43.62  
 14 Moriarty, Erin         12 Co Cardiff        2:45.96    2:43.95  
 15 Iles, Georgia          12 Co Cardiff        2:39.96    2:44.20  
 16 Velasco, Mikayla       12 Co Cardiff        2:47.07    2:44.68  
 17 Rogers, Megan          12 Co Cardiff        2:47.78    2:44.86  
 18 Knowles, Amy           11 Pembs Cty         2:45.95    2:45.69  
 19 Edge, Harriet          12 Conwy             2:46.93    2:45.85  
 20 Hellfeld, Matilda      12 Nofio Bangor      2:46.88    2:47.85  
 21 Hannant, Millie        11 Ruthin            2:56.43    2:48.60  
 22 Cull, Harriett         11 Co Cardiff        2:58.91    2:49.70  
 23 Richardson, Maizie     12 Conwy             2:48.29    2:49.84  
 24 Hale, Gemma            11 Swansea Aq        3:00.30    2:53.60  
 25 Edwards, Catrin        11 Swansea Aq        2:59.10    2:54.75  
 26 Elias, Anya            11 Co Cardiff        2:58.88    3:01.73  
 -- Millar, Connie         11 Co Cardiff        2:53.82         NS  
 
 Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 De Torres, Rebecca     14 Co Cardiff        2:25.23    2:24.33  
  2 Mears-Bentley, Emily   14 Co Leicester      2:31.88    2:24.47  
  3 Harris, Chloe          13 Royal Wolv        2:31.45    2:26.22  
  4 Stephens, Arwen        13 Co Cardiff        2:29.15    2:28.56  
  5 Morris, Chloe          14 Wrexham           2:32.62    2:28.60  
  6 Jones, Seren           14 Co Cardiff        2:32.27    2:29.03  
  7 O Callaghan, Jennifer  14 Co Cardiff        2:28.69    2:29.35  
  8 Stokes, Aimee          14 Swansea Aq        2:37.30    2:29.49  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barber, Evie           14 Grimsby Ast       2:28.42    2:29.69  
 10 Lovell, Madison        14 Torfaen D         2:31.07    2:29.88  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Williams, Emily-Grace  14 Nofio Clwyd       2:31.84    2:30.12  
 12 Donovan, Kelsey        13 Co Cardiff        2:34.40    2:31.04  
 13 Stride, Tamzin         13 Torfaen D         2:32.68    2:31.15  
 14 Owen, Jessica          13 Co Leicester      2:32.70    2:31.37  
 15 Gill, Eleanor          14 Nofio Clwyd       2:37.99    2:31.40  
 16 Hitchin, Lucy          13 Co Leicester      2:35.18    2:31.65  
 17 Forwood, Emily         14 Mt Kelly          2:39.30    2:31.71  
 18 Rathbone-Jones, Elois  14 Co Cardiff        2:35.49    2:32.03  
 19 Flint, Lucy            14 Co Leicester      2:36.78    2:32.14  
 20 Robson-Jones, Daisy    14 Co Leicester      2:32.79    2:32.18  
 21 Brassington, Isabel    14 Co Cardiff        2:36.40    2:32.72  
 22 Graville, Carys        13 Co Cardiff        2:43.14    2:32.92  
 23 Stevens, Isobel        13 Co Newport        2:34.06    2:33.07  
 24 Leary, Katie           14 Royal Wolv        2:30.62    2:33.10  
 25 Ward, Ellie            14 Co Newport        2:33.06    2:33.30  
 26 Love, Trinity          13 Swim Gwynedd      2:35.07    2:33.34  
 27 Rowe, Rhiannon         14 Torfaen D         2:34.80    2:33.43  
 28 Rosser, Cerys          13 Torfaen D         2:31.10    2:33.55  
 29 Domican, Rosie         14 Co Cardiff        2:35.46    2:33.64  
 30 Fox, Imogen            13 Co Cardiff        2:39.02    2:33.75  
 31 Russell, Lucy          14 Co Leicester      2:32.85    2:34.50  
 32 Kynaston, Jodi         14 Chirk             2:37.93    2:35.03  
 33 Bowen, Hanna           13 Nofio S Gar       2:40.88    2:35.10  
 34 Williams, Emily        13 Swim Gwynedd      2:38.35    2:35.37  
 35 Burgess, Sienna        13 Swansea Aq        2:46.23    2:35.62  
 36 Corderoy, Abigail      14 Co Cardiff        2:39.07    2:35.81  
 37 Norton, Macy           14 Co Leicester      2:39.70    2:35.82  
 37 Bamborough, Katie      14 Co Cardiff        2:39.30    2:35.82  
 39 Illman, Lili           13 Torfaen D         2:41.73    2:35.92  
 40 Morgan, Isabel         14 Co Cardiff        2:42.01    2:35.98  
 41 Mair, Hayley           13 Co Leicester      2:39.76    2:36.30  
 42 Torrington, Ellen      14 Nofio Bangor      2:36.74    2:36.38  
 43 Parry, Jessica         13 Swim Gwynedd      2:37.41    2:36.49  
 44 Lloyd, Ruby            13 Swansea Aq        2:40.44    2:36.58  
 45 Thomson, Lucy          14 Wrexham           2:37.44    2:36.71  
 46 Tarpey, Aoife          14 Bridgend Cty      2:40.94    2:36.80  
 47 Baker, Alyssa          14 Torfaen D         2:38.20    2:36.81  
 48 Stopforth, Keeva       13 Co Leicester      2:45.01    2:37.10  
 49 Massie, Alicia         13 Co Leicester      2:37.97    2:37.26  
 50 Gallagher, Hannah      14 Swansea Aq        2:34.99    2:37.71  
 51 Fowler, Jasmine        13 Torfaen D         2:40.74    2:37.87  
 52 Davies-Amos, Angelica  13 Swansea Aq        2:37.91    2:37.91  
 53 Smith, Mia             14 Torfaen D         2:41.18    2:37.97  
 54 McGrath, Lucy          14 Nofio Bangor      2:39.30    2:38.38  
 55 Bond, Sasha            14 Rct Squad         2:38.45    2:38.39  
 56 Harthill, Katie        13 Co Cardiff        2:37.60    2:38.53  
 57 Hadley, Rebecca        14 Co Leicester      2:39.98    2:38.62  
 58 Lewis, Rachael         14 Pembs Cty         2:39.30    2:38.69  
 59 Evans, Bethan          13 Neath             2:39.67    2:38.70  
 60 Jones, Ruby            14 Wrexham           2:36.48    2:38.83  
 61 Teagle, Eilir          14 Merthyr Tydf      2:42.60    2:38.96  
 62 Mahoney, Jessica       13 Co Cardiff        2:38.13    2:38.98  
 63 Clark, Hollie          14 Nofio Clwyd       2:36.44    2:39.02  
 64 Hickman, Eve           13 Bridgend Cty      2:42.51    2:39.16  
 65 Davies, Abigail        13 Swansea Aq        2:42.21    2:39.79  
 66 Williams, Emilie       13 Swim Gwynedd      2:40.28    2:39.97  
 67 Davies, Emily          14 Conwy             2:37.31    2:40.13  
 68 Marsh-Smith, Isabella  13 Nofio Bangor      2:45.05    2:40.47  
 69 Evans, Emma            14 Co Cardiff        2:38.92    2:40.81  
 70 Marchant, Rhiannon     14 Rct Squad         2:38.37    2:40.94  
 71 Simmons, Beth          13 Co Newport        2:41.19    2:40.96  
 72 Watson, Ceri           13 Conwy             2:40.64    2:41.03  
 73 Price, Evie            13 Wrexham           2:40.79    2:41.04  
 74 Whitelock, Carys       14 Torfaen D         2:41.08    2:41.10  
 75 Garcia De Leaniz, Sof  13 Swansea Aq        2:44.38    2:41.35  
 76 Luthi, Laura           13 Co Leicester      2:36.76    2:41.54  
 77 Minas, Ella            14 Rct Squad         2:41.99    2:42.10  
 78 Langford Jones, Louis  14 Denbigh D         2:41.43    2:42.57  
 79 Pierce, Freya          14 Wrexham           2:41.84    2:43.18  
 80 Kowal, Keanna          14 Co Leicester      2:33.90    2:43.76  
 81 Marshall, Polly        13 Caerphilly        2:43.14    2:43.84  
 82 Morgan, Bethan         14 Bridgend Cty      2:43.40    2:44.04  
 83 Sandy, Jessica         13 Pembs Cty         2:45.86    2:44.65  
 84 Faulkner, Marie        13 Co Cardiff        2:45.39    2:45.17  
 85 Catlin Roberts, Erin   13 Swim Gwynedd      2:41.20    2:45.30  
 86 Wilkins, Maia          13 Swansea Aq        2:46.44    2:45.69  
 87 White, Amy             13 Pembs Cty         2:45.54    2:48.14  
 -- Thomson, Megan         14 Pembs Cty         2:39.76         DQ  
 -- Roberts, Nansi         13 Wrexham           2:42.83         NS  
 -- Boswall, Saffron       14 Co Cardiff        2:37.10         NS  
 -- Roberts, Elan          14 Nofio Clwyd       2:29.45         NS  
 -- Jones, Cerys           13 Rct Squad         2:43.52         NS  
 -- Goggin, Cerys          14 Nofio Bangor      2:40.76         NS