Wales National Pool - Site License             02/12/2018 - 4:49 PM
Swim Wales Short Course Championships 2018 - 30/11/2018 to 02/12/201
 
 Event 61  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Kowal, Alexia          12 Co Leicester      1:16.82    1:10.79  
  2 Williams-Jones, Phoeb  12 Co Cardiff        1:13.81    1:11.16  
  3 Russell, Annabel       12 Co Leicester      1:16.30    1:13.89  
  4 Adams, Jaimee          12 Co Cardiff        1:17.49    1:14.07  
  5 Stevens, Ruby          12 Co Cardiff        1:13.33    1:14.63  
  6 Pritchard, Kara        12 Swansea Aq        1:17.90    1:15.07  
  7 Knowles, Amy           11 Pembs Cty         1:21.90    1:15.49  
  8 Lewis, Lowri           12 Neath             1:16.51    1:16.06  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cull, Harriett         11 Co Cardiff        1:21.51    1:17.19  
 10 Gilligan, Gracie       11 Neath             1:23.10    1:17.68  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Peter, Sophie          11 Swansea Aq        1:22.40    1:17.77  
 12 Jones, Isobel          11 Torfaen D         1:20.70    1:22.85  
 -- Croke, Carys           11 Torfaen D         1:19.32         NS  
 
 Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 De Torres, Rebecca     14 Co Cardiff        1:02.00    1:02.86  
  2 Pritchard, Chloe       14 Swansea Aq        1:02.97    1:03.14  
  3 Dickinson, Jessica     13 Swansea Aq        1:07.50    1:05.11  
  4 Harris, Chloe          13 Royal Wolv        1:06.11    1:05.63  
  5 Kowal, Keanna          14 Co Leicester      1:03.80    1:05.86  
  6 Mears-Bentley, Emily   14 Co Leicester      1:05.26    1:06.37  
  7 Forwood, Emily         14 Mt Kelly          1:07.90    1:06.86  
  8 Baker, Alyssa          14 Torfaen D         1:07.99    1:07.26  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flint, Lucy            14 Co Leicester      1:08.78    1:07.31  
 10 Owen, Jessica          13 Co Leicester      1:08.80    1:07.74  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stephens, Arwen        13 Co Cardiff        1:08.60    1:07.98  
 12 Sullivan, Nia          14 C Dolphins        1:09.76    1:08.20  
 13 Shelton, Amy           14 Co Cardiff        1:04.19    1:08.46  
 14 Barber, Evie           14 Grimsby Ast       1:07.65    1:08.49  
 15 Gill, Eleanor          14 Nofio Clwyd       1:09.90    1:08.89  
 16 Morris, Chloe          14 Wrexham           1:09.96    1:09.02  
 17 Rowe, Rhiannon         14 Torfaen D         1:07.80    1:09.11  
 18 Williams, Emily-Grace  14 Nofio Clwyd       1:11.91    1:10.44  
 19 Stopforth, Keeva       13 Co Leicester      1:11.67    1:10.51  
 20 Stride, Tamzin         13 Torfaen D         1:09.70    1:10.67  
 21 Morgan, Bethan         14 Bridgend Cty      1:10.36    1:10.68  
 22 Torrington, Ellen      14 Nofio Bangor      1:09.64    1:10.83  
 23 Catlin Roberts, Erin   13 Swim Gwynedd      1:10.68    1:11.22  
 24 Lloyd, Ruby            13 Swansea Aq        1:13.19    1:11.23  
 25 Jones, Ruby            14 Wrexham           1:11.18    1:11.45  
 26 Donovan, Kelsey        13 Co Cardiff        1:13.01    1:11.71  
 27 Minas, Ella            14 Rct Squad         1:14.06    1:11.83  
 28 Teagle, Eilir          14 Merthyr Tydf      1:14.40    1:12.05  
 29 Hitchin, Lucy          13 Co Leicester      1:13.60    1:12.18  
 30 Illman, Lili           13 Torfaen D         1:13.30    1:12.48  
 31 Langford Jones, Louis  14 Denbigh D         1:10.94    1:12.54  
 32 Lewis, Rachael         14 Pembs Cty         1:12.65    1:12.57  
 33 Love, Trinity          13 Swim Gwynedd      1:12.27    1:12.59  
 34 Morgan, Isabel         14 Co Cardiff        1:13.94    1:12.63  
 35 Davies, Ellie          14 Swansea Aq        1:13.90    1:12.66  
 36 Davies, Abigail        13 Swansea Aq        1:13.46    1:12.67  
 36 Thomson, Megan         14 Pembs Cty         1:14.36    1:12.67  
 38 Thomson, Lucy          14 Wrexham           1:12.94    1:12.73  
 39 Fox, Eve               13 Swansea Aq        1:13.20    1:12.74  
 40 Mulligan, Millie       13 Co Newport        1:11.90    1:12.76  
 41 Luthi, Laura           13 Co Leicester      1:12.38    1:12.88  
 42 Fowler, Jasmine        13 Torfaen D         1:16.12    1:13.29  
 43 Harthill, Katie        13 Co Cardiff        1:15.16    1:13.65  
 44 Mugford, Hester        14 Wareham           1:13.57    1:14.54  
 45 Price, Evie            13 Wrexham           1:13.19    1:15.16  
 46 Williams, Emily        13 Swim Gwynedd      1:14.57    1:15.39  
 46 Tucker, Natalie        13 Swansea Aq        1:16.05    1:15.39  
 48 Bond, Sasha            14 Rct Squad         1:14.29    1:15.96  
 49 Mahoney, Jessica       13 Co Cardiff        1:14.83    1:16.00  
 50 Williams, Emilie       13 Swim Gwynedd      1:15.87    1:18.01  
 -- Jones, Emily           13 Co Newport        1:09.50         NS  
 -- Rathbone-Jones, Elois  14 Co Cardiff        1:08.53         NS  
 -- Roberts, Elan          14 Nofio Clwyd       1:08.74         NS  
 -- Girling, Grace         14 Co Cardiff        1:12.73         NS