Wales National Pool - Site License             02/12/2018 - 4:49 PM
Swim Wales Short Course Championships 2018 - 30/11/2018 to 02/12/201
 
 Event 63  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Brassington, Sophie    12 Co Cardiff        1:17.54    1:17.71  
  2 Williams-Jones, Phoeb  12 Co Cardiff        1:19.26    1:19.45  
  3 Iles, Georgia          12 Co Cardiff        1:23.28    1:20.26  
  4 Gregson, Nia           12 Wrexham           1:22.61    1:21.93  
  5 Roberts, Emily         12 Nofio S Gar       1:25.54    1:22.17  
  6 Velasco, Mikayla       12 Co Cardiff        1:29.75    1:23.60  
  7 Dunglinson, Kate       12 Bridgend Cty      1:27.86    1:23.83  
  8 Abracinskaite, Rugile  11 Nofio Clwyd       1:30.24    1:24.62  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moriarty, Erin         12 Co Cardiff        1:28.96    1:24.94  
 10 Gilligan, Gracie       11 Neath             1:24.69    1:25.60  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hannant, Millie        11 Ruthin            1:31.29    1:25.97  
 12 Evans, Caitlin         12 Neath             1:28.35    1:26.89  
 13 Johnsey, Lily          12 Co Cardiff        1:28.10    1:28.14  
 14 Thomas, Seren          12 Swansea Aq        1:28.63    1:28.61  
 15 Cull, Harriett         11 Co Cardiff        1:31.00    1:28.92  
 16 Elias, Anya            11 Co Cardiff        1:32.20    1:29.38  
 17 Davies, Sophie         11 Co Cardiff        1:31.61    1:29.45  
 18 Davies, Niamh          11 Co Cardiff        1:33.30    1:30.42  
 19 Bound, Caitlin         12 Heads Valley      1:29.67    1:30.94  
 20 Enoch, Megan-Jane      11 Caerphilly        1:34.80    1:31.18  
 21 Salmon, Gwen           11 Rct Squad         1:31.45    1:31.75  
 22 Jones, Lucy            11 Co Newport        1:33.44    1:33.38  
 23 Welsby, Lily-May       11 Aberystwyth       1:34.77    1:33.60  
 24 Briggs, Bailey         11 Heads Valley      1:34.80    1:34.07  
 
 Event 63  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 O Callaghan, Jennifer  14 Co Cardiff        1:14.86    1:13.86  
  2 Jones, Emily           13 Co Newport        1:14.64    1:14.27  
  3 Robson-Jones, Daisy    14 Co Leicester      1:17.70    1:15.95  
  4 Jones, Seren           14 Co Cardiff        1:17.18    1:16.92  
  5 Lewis, Rachael         14 Pembs Cty         1:19.85    1:17.14  
  6 Morgan, Isabel         14 Co Cardiff        1:20.45    1:17.23  
  7 Burgess, Sienna        13 Swansea Aq        1:18.64    1:17.47  
  8 Norton, Macy           14 Co Leicester      1:19.73    1:17.51  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brassington, Isabel    14 Co Cardiff        1:18.33    1:17.63  
 10 Bowen, Hanna           13 Nofio S Gar       1:19.92    1:18.17  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Williams, Emily-Grace  14 Nofio Clwyd       1:18.15    1:18.34  
 12 Mair, Hayley           13 Co Leicester      1:19.23    1:18.80  
 13 Williams, Emily        13 Swim Gwynedd      1:17.34    1:19.04  
 14 Ward, Ellie            14 Co Newport        1:19.83    1:19.71  
 15 Dallyn, Isobel         14 Chepstow          1:22.34    1:19.93  
 16 Shinton, Laura         14 Newtown           1:21.29    1:20.01  
 17 Gill, Eleanor          14 Nofio Clwyd       1:23.24    1:20.71  
 18 Clark, Hollie          14 Nofio Clwyd       1:20.74    1:21.30  
 19 Fox, Imogen            13 Co Cardiff        1:22.32    1:21.41  
 19 Breeze, Mia            14 Nofio Clwyd       1:21.84    1:21.41  
 21 Higgins, Carys         14 Penyrheol         1:22.54    1:21.62  
 22 Wilkins, Maia          13 Swansea Aq        1:25.28    1:21.94  
 23 Illman, Lili           13 Torfaen D         1:25.11    1:22.46  
 24 Fowler, Jasmine        13 Torfaen D         1:23.94    1:23.68  
 25 Simmons, Beth          13 Co Newport        1:22.65    1:23.94  
 26 Love, Trinity          13 Swim Gwynedd      1:23.76    1:23.98  
 27 Mahoney, Jessica       13 Co Cardiff        1:22.26    1:24.29  
 28 Massie, Alicia         13 Co Leicester      1:25.75    1:25.14  
 29 Francis, Mirain        13 Swansea Aq        1:25.92    1:25.33  
 30 Marsh-Smith, Isabella  13 Nofio Bangor      1:26.03    1:25.34  
 31 Lloyd, Ruby            13 Swansea Aq        1:26.20    1:25.46  
 32 Thapa, Freya           13 Aberystwyth       1:24.70    1:25.52  
 33 Price, Evie            13 Wrexham           1:25.83    1:26.11  
 34 Williams, Emilie       13 Swim Gwynedd      1:25.02    1:27.37  
 -- Gallagher, Hannah      14 Swansea Aq        1:22.79         NS