Wales National Pool - Site License             12/01/2019 - 1:52 PM
          Swim Wales New Year Pentathlon 2019 - 12/01/2019          
 
 Event 7  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Del Sol-Gonzalez, R     9 Swansea Aq             NT    1:34.90  
  2 Coffey, Cora-Leigh      9 Swansea Aq        1:51.96    1:35.39  
  3 Nicholls, Esther        9 Caerphilly             NT    1:39.52  
  4 Evans, Evie             9 Swansea Aq             NT    1:48.38  
  5 Martin, Phoebe          9 Swansea Aq             NT    1:52.23  
  6 Church, Rebecca         9 Newtown                NT    1:55.11  
  7 Powell, Lottie          9 Swansea Aq             NT    1:59.20  
  8 Hinchey, Ella           9 Caerphilly             NT    2:10.99  
  9 Nicholls, Isla          9 Caerphilly             NT    2:12.87  
 10 Edwards, Carys          9 Caerphilly             NT    2:17.43  
 
 Event 7  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Geach, Libbie          10 Swansea Aq        1:14.26    1:12.43  
  2 Hale, Libby            10 Swansea Aq        1:19.63    1:18.51  
  3 Williams, Marys        10 Swansea Aq        1:27.01    1:25.83  
  4 Bastyan, Emily-Grace   10 Caerphilly             NT    1:31.13  
  5 Edwards, Elin          10 Swansea Aq        1:29.05    1:31.37  
  6 Ayers, Elaina          10 Penyrheol         1:48.93    1:35.99  
  7 Bastyan, Ava-Rose      10 Caerphilly             NT    1:39.66  
  8 Holmes, Seren          10 Aberavon          1:41.61    1:40.73  
  9 James, Grace           10 Aberavon          1:43.48    1:42.12  
 10 Black, Hollie          10 Swansea Aq        1:40.83    1:48.63  
 11 Sampson, Ellie         10 Milford Havn      1:55.83    1:49.21  
 12 Thomas, Caitlyn        10 Neath             1:41.92    1:49.84  
 13 Edwards, Isabel        10 Swansea Aq        1:58.42    1:52.73  
 14 Hanna, Shelby          10 Haverfordwes      1:50.75    2:09.13  
 
 Event 7  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jones, Evie            11 Merthyr Tydf      1:19.41    1:17.16  
  2 Owen, Gracie           11 Merthyr Tydf      1:15.63    1:18.24  
  3 O'Mahoney, Kaitlin     11 Neath             1:18.12    1:18.49  
  4 Woodward, Angharad     11 Neath             1:24.06    1:21.60  
  5 Turatto-Owen, Maddiso  11 Swansea Aq        1:22.23    1:23.81  
  6 Sears-Neale, Saoirse   11 Swansea Aq        1:25.35    1:24.43  
  7 Minty, Gracie          11 Swansea Aq        1:23.02    1:25.59  
  8 Arnold, Lily           11 Milford Havn      1:23.91    1:26.22  
  9 Hanna, Jazmine         11 Haverfordwes      1:25.53    1:28.31  
 10 Thomas, Caitlin        11 Swansea Aq        1:41.08    1:28.87  
 11 Lawler, Sadie          11 Neath             1:26.21    1:29.82  
 12 Ley, Lucy              11 Swansea Aq        1:29.30    1:29.88  
 13 Marsh, Nina            11 Milford Havn      1:29.33    1:31.02  
 14 James, Darcey          11 Caerphilly        1:36.82    1:31.06  
 15 Harris, Ella           11 Neath                  NT    1:31.81  
 16 Cooper, Megan          11 Neath             1:33.01    1:34.72  
 17 Gilderdale, Celyn      11 Haverfordwes      1:48.69    1:39.68  
 18 Browett, Sophia        11 Caerphilly        1:34.94    1:40.44  
 19 Jenkins, Siriol        11 Swansea Aq        1:39.20    1:41.54  
 20 Harmer, Gracy          11 Caerphilly             NT    2:05.17  
 -- Knibbs, Imogen         11 Co Newport             NT         NS  
 -- Tucker, Holly          11 Swansea Aq        1:15.72         NS  
 
 Event 7  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Offside, Poppy         12 Co Newport        1:17.57    1:16.38  
  2 Nutt, Kira             12 Caerphilly        1:14.96    1:16.51  
  3 Barr, Angharad         12 Caerphilly        1:15.58    1:16.81  
  4 Evans, Lili            12 Co Newport        1:18.61    1:17.30  
  5 Farcas, Nicole         12 Swansea Aq        1:19.79    1:21.04  
  6 Williams, Hollie       12 Llanelli          1:24.51    1:24.95  
  7 Gallagher, Ellie       12 Swansea Aq        1:29.68    1:26.10  
  8 Devonald, Niamh        12 Haverfordwes      1:27.65    1:27.46  
  9 Jones, Sinead          12 Brecon            1:31.08    1:27.53  
 10 Keigwin, Poppy         12 Caerphilly        1:24.50    1:28.35  
 11 Scully, Freya          12 Swansea Aq        1:34.12    1:31.38  
 12 Fairfax, Olivia        12 Co Newport        1:37.09    1:32.87  
 13 Peters, Lily           12 Swansea Aq        1:38.47    1:33.79  
 14 Banning, Lilwen        12 Brecon            1:28.33    1:34.05  
 15 Edwards, Ellie         12 Caerphilly        1:42.41    1:40.59  
 16 Clifford, Bethany      12 Neath                  NT    1:42.24  
 17 Vamplew, Ffion         12 Brecon                 NT    1:44.78  
 -- Grant, Lucy            12 Co Newport        1:20.90         NS  
 -- Thomas, Nyla           12 Neath             1:29.68         NS  
 -- John, Holly            12 Haverfordwes      1:29.00         NS  
 -- David, Isabelle        12 Swansea Aq        1:21.96         NS  
 -- Daniel, Amelia         12 Neath             2:06.75         NS  
 -- Tegg, Charley          12 Llanelli          1:37.34         NS  
 
 Event 7  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Clarke, Amelia         13 Swansea Aq        1:15.48    1:14.36  
  2 Williams-Jones, Cari   13 Llanelli          1:12.88    1:15.08  
  3 Turatto-Owen, Morgan   13 Swansea Aq        1:14.60    1:15.25  
  4 Wilkes-Hibbert, Ameli  13 Caerphilly        1:16.77    1:18.54  
  5 Heredia-Rowe, Rhianno  13 Swansea Aq        1:18.62    1:19.10  
  6 Woods, Kathryn         13 Brecon                 NT    1:19.98  
  7 Ewings, Isabella       13 Caerphilly        1:45.36    1:44.76  
 -- Hale, Chloe            13 Haverfordwes      1:16.59         NS  
 -- Bawden, Amy            13 Penyrheol         1:23.75         NS  
 -- Southam, Sophie        13 Llanelli          1:27.88         NS  
 
 Event 7  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Johns, Ffion           14 Swansea Aq        1:11.95    1:12.81  
  2 Phillips, Rhianna      14 Llanelli          1:10.10    1:13.21  
  3 Keigwin, Daisy         14 Caerphilly        1:11.33    1:14.13  
  4 Jones, Neve            14 Neath             1:14.37    1:15.47  
  5 Thomas, Abigail        14 Neath             1:14.29    1:17.12  
  6 Davies, Mared          14 Caerphilly        1:18.89    1:17.65  
  7 Sweeney, Jessica       14 Co Newport        1:18.10    1:18.90  
  8 Holly, Nika            14 Caerphilly             NT    1:21.26  
  9 Millward, Yve          14 Co Newport             NT    1:36.24  
 -- Mulligan, Millie       14 Co Newport             NT         NS  
 
 Event 7  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Nicholls, Hannah       15 Caerphilly        1:08.23    1:11.86  
  2 Price, Ffion           15 Brecon            1:13.48    1:14.79  
  3 Powell, Neve           15 Co Newport        1:14.56    1:15.81