Licensed to Wales National Pool - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/01/2019 09:56 AM
               Swim Wales New Year Pentathlon 2019 - 12/01/2019                
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 10  Boys 9-15 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Budd-Thomas, Dylan            14 Llanelli                  2:51.48 
  2  Sanorjo, Angelo               14 Swansea Aq                2:53.64 
  3  Cunningham, Geoffrey          15 Caerphilly                2:56.66 
  4  Magsino, Rhys                 13 Swansea Aq                2:59.30 
  5  Williams, Tyler               14 Swansea Aq                3:01.57 
  6  Davies, Dominic               15 Llanelli                  3:03.46 
  7  Church, William               13 Newtown                   3:05.36 
  8  Clarke, Henry                 12 Swansea Aq                3:08.35 
  9  Falloon, George               15 Caerphilly                3:08.67 
 10  Thomas, Iestyn                12 Neath                     3:12.88 
 11  Rogers, Anthony               13 Neath                     3:13.02 
 12  Pritchard, Ben                14 Caerphilly                3:15.60 
 13  Sellick, Fenn                 11 Llanelli                  3:18.61 
 14  Caddy, Alexander              12 Merthyr Tydf              3:19.04 
 15  Rixon, Oliver                 11 Co Newport                3:22.82 
 16  Cherdantsev, Aleksey          13 Caerphilly                3:27.52 
 17  Bennett, Finley               10 Haverfordwes              3:28.49 
 18  Williams, Corey               13 Swansea Aq                3:29.48 
 19  Bebb, Lewis                   12 Newtown                   3:31.70 
 20  Williams, Luke                11 Co Newport                3:32.32 
 21  Davies, Matthew               11 Swansea Aq                3:34.02 
 22  Diouf, Kaden                  11 Swansea Aq                3:43.01 
 23  Thomas, Sion                  10 Haverfordwes              3:51.86 
 24  Mohammed, Yassin              12 Swansea Aq                3:53.13 
 25  Davies, Jac                   12 Caerphilly                3:58.39 
 26  Gilligan, Alfie                9 Neath                     4:00.30 
 27  Johns, Cody                   10 Swansea Aq                4:00.95 
 28  Twigger, Owen                 10 Swansea Aq                4:02.37 
 29  Davies, Bradley               11 Llanelli                  4:04.49 
 30  Divers, Connor                12 Caerphilly                4:08.45 
 31  Chapman, Coby                 10 Penyrheol                 4:13.96 
 32  Thomas, Rhys                   9 Neath                          NT 
 33  Vokes, Mason                  10 Caerphilly                     NT 
 34  Wiltshire, Harley             12 Caerphilly                     NT 
 35  Davies, William               12 Co Newport                     NT 
 36  Thornton, Douglas             14 Neath                          NT 
 37  Marsh, Zac                    10 Carmarthen                     NT 
 38  Lewis, Cian                   10 Neath                          NT 
 39  Phillips, Finley               9 Llanelli                       NT 
 40  Rixon, Noah                   11 Co Newport                     NT 
 41  Caddy, Michael                 9 Merthyr Tydf                   NT 
 42  Williams, Thomas               9 Llanelli                       NT 
 43  Thomas, Iolo                   9 Neath                          NT 
 44  Beddows, Zak W                12 Neath                          NT