Wales National Pool - Site License             02/03/2019 - 3:33 PM
      Swim Wales Open Masters 2019 - 02/03/2019 to 03/03/2019       
                    Wales National Pool, Swansea                    
 
 Event 4  Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Faith Goodliffe        19 Co Coventry-        36.15      37.75  
  2 Camilla Loyning        19 Swansea Uni-        36.24      39.72  
  3 Helen Robbins          23 NottmLeander-     1:00.36      59.71  
 
 Event 4  Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jennifer Jones         29 Cardiff Mast-       35.63      36.18  
 
 Event 4  Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sophie Mountain        32 Carm Masters-       40.17      39.67  
  2 Juie Shetye            33 Co Coventry-      1:00.00      52.63  
 -- Jane Stalker           34 Camphill Ed-        40.51         NS  
 
 Event 4  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jordanna Roberts       37 Swansea Aq-         41.00      41.81  
 
 Event 4  Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sarah Brooksbank       42 Loughborough-       37.26      38.91  
  2 Friederike Schmidt     42 Pembs Cty-          39.89      39.11  
 
 Event 4  Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Helen Gorman           47 Co Cardiff-         34.84      35.00  
 
 Event 4  Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kim Collins            53 Chirk-              40.72      44.66  
  2 Y Carpenter-Warren     51 Plymouth Rn-        43.63      45.95  
  3 Denise Cuer            51 Caldicot-           51.48      52.65  
 
 Event 4  Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lynda Coggins          55 Guildford Ct-       39.65      40.31  
  2 Kathleen Raymond       56 Croydon Amph-       47.50      48.30  
  3 Sarah Hunt             57 Asa Temp 2-         55.00      54.58  
 -- Debra Wilson           57 Welsh Ind-          56.07         NS  
 
 Event 4  Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Verity Dobbie          60 Newcastle-          41.33      41.21  
  2 Judith Barton          63 Seagulls SC-        47.00      49.19  
 
 Event 4  Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Margaret Bickley       68 Totnes-             53.09      53.17  
  2 Vicki Buck             69 Caradon-          1:02.46    1:06.38  
 -- Gail Daffern           69 East Leeds-         53.89         NS  
 
 Event 4  Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Patricia Jackson       72 East Anglian-       55.00      54.37  
  2 Marilyn Dinsdale       73 Heads Valley-       56.42      59.31  
 
 Event 4  Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Diane Ford             76 Spencer-            47.50      47.08  
  2 Valerie Palmer         77 Caldicot-         1:32.00    1:25.23  
 
 Event 4  Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Muriel Hitchcock       81 Spencer-            58.00      57.12