Wales National Pool - Site License             02/03/2019 - 3:33 PM
      Swim Wales Open Masters 2019 - 02/03/2019 to 03/03/2019       
                    Wales National Pool, Swansea                    
 
 Event 6  Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Swansea Aq  'A'                          NT    2:08.21  
     1) Andrew Luxton M36             2) Mark Williams M30            
     3) Hannah Munday W28             4) Hannah Griffiths W25         
 
 Event 6  Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Cardiff Mast  'A'                        NT    2:02.63  
     1) David Booth M28               2) Kiroless Saba M29            
     3) Allie Price W54               4) Jennifer Jones W29           
  2 Pembs Cty  'A'                           NT    2:11.98  
     1) Sarah Thomas W43              2) Matthew Lewis M34            
     3) Friederike Schmidt W42        4) Alex Mason M27               
  3 Bristol Nor  'A'                         NT    2:17.43  
     1) Megan Pardoe W30              2) Christopher Street M30       
     3) Stephanie McNally W30         4) Malcolm Dixon M35            
  4 Carm Masters  'A'                        NT    2:38.78  
     1) Gareth Jones M33              2) Myfanwy Jones W44            
     3) Tim Howells M50               4) Rebecca Blackman W28         
 
 Event 6  Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Cardiff Mast  'B'                        NT    2:22.67  
     1) Scott Tancock M37             2) Michael Battersby M61        
     3) Karen Howells W48             4) Lauren Hudson W25            
 
 Event 6  Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Guildford Ct  'A'                        NT    2:05.34  
     1) Michelle Ware W46             2) David Bryant M58             
     3) Michael Hodgson M52           4) Lynda Coggins W55            
  2 Cardiff Mast  'C'                        NT    2:25.71  
     1) Jonathan Hopkins M59          2) Stuart Colston M48           
     3) Heidi Gore W57                4) Sorcha Kennedy W43           
  3 Swansea Aq  'B'                          NT    2:59.41  
     1) Paul Osborne M56              2) Lydia Tang W41               
     3) Bethan Raby W46               4) Peter Holloway M79           
 
 Event 6  Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Cardiff Mast  'D'                        NT    2:47.95  
     1) Patrick Gore M51              2) Elsa Stewart W65             
     3) Adrian Morris M57             4) Alison Varley W67