Wales National Pool - Site License             02/03/2019 - 3:33 PM
      Swim Wales Open Masters 2019 - 02/03/2019 to 03/03/2019       
                    Wales National Pool, Swansea                    
 
 Event 7  Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Faith Goodliffe        19 Co Coventry-      2:33.04    2:39.31  
 
 Event 7  Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rebecca Blackman       28 Carm Masters-     3:00.00    3:14.14  
 
 Event 7  Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Emma Harvey            38 Cwmbran-          3:08.65    3:14.65  
 
 Event 7  Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Julia Smith            44 Co Coventry-      2:58.79    3:05.65  
 
 Event 7  Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Nicola Latty           48 Holywell-         2:44.96    2:40.11  
  2 Dawn Smith             45 Co Coventry-      3:02.01    2:55.27  
  3 Gillian Hodgson        45 Redhill & R-      3:30.00    3:20.27  
  4 Zorika Adams           49 Camden Swiss-     3:21.82    3:35.22  
 
 Event 7  Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Y Carpenter-Warren     51 Plymouth Rn-      3:37.01    3:45.08  
 
 Event 7  Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Judy Brown             55 Warrington M-     2:38.90    2:38.60  
  2 Lynda Coggins          55 Guildford Ct-     2:45.20    2:57.76  
  3 Frances Baker          59 Spencer-          3:05.85    3:20.84  
  4 Debra Wilson           57 Welsh Ind-        4:03.16    3:51.91  
 
 Event 7  Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Julia Buchanan         62 Caldicot-         3:25.25    3:31.97  
 -- Stella Farrar          60 Arfon-            3:40.00         NS  
 
 Event 7  Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mary Johnson           69 Mid Sussex-       3:31.02    3:27.43  
  2 Margaret Bickley       68 Totnes-           3:46.13    3:40.41  
  3 Marianne Davey         66 Crawley-          4:10.00    4:02.40  
  4 Vicki Buck             69 Caradon-          3:56.65    4:05.03  
  5 Gillian Johnson        67 Bristol Mast-     4:10.00    4:10.13  
 
 Event 7  Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Patricia Jackson       72 East Anglian-     3:59.00    3:52.81  
 
 Event 7  Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Helen Hughes           77 Arfon-            5:00.00    4:33.87  
  2 Rosemary Johnson       79 Wincanton-        5:08.14    5:19.52  
 
 Event 7  Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jenny Ball             81 Camphill Ed-      4:30.48    4:36.51  
 
 Event 7  Women 85-89 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Grace Isaac            87 Spencer-          5:34.96    5:28.35