Wales National Pool - Site License             02/03/2019 - 3:33 PM
      Swim Wales Open Masters 2019 - 02/03/2019 to 03/03/2019       
                    Wales National Pool, Swansea                    
 
 Event 8  Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Richard Healey         21 Chirk-            2:47.62    2:54.03  
 
 Event 8  Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 David Booth            28 Cardiff Mast-     2:25.00    2:28.17  
 
 Event 8  Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Christopher Street     30 Bristol Nor-      2:37.66    2:41.44  
 
 Event 8  Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Nick Hope              35 Wigan-            2:00.29    2:34.31  
 
 Event 8  Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Leon Youngman          42 Dumfries-         2:40.00    2:39.69  
 
 Event 8  Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Patrick Gore           51 Cardiff Mast-     2:23.64    2:36.26  
 
 Event 8  Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Colin Robbins          55 NottmLeander-     2:54.80    2:53.81  
  2 Mark Jones             59 Warrington M-     2:55.00    2:57.22  
 
 Event 8  Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Vladimirs Sveds        63 Cardiff Mast-     3:53.86         NS  
 
 Event 8  Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Paul Partington        71 Wincanton-        3:59.32    3:51.54  
  2 Peter Stephens         72 Truro City-       3:58.55    3:56.18  
 
 Event 8  Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Paul Clarke            77 Beaver Mast-      4:20.00    4:11.97