Wales National Pool - Site License             02/03/2019 - 3:33 PM
      Swim Wales Open Masters 2019 - 02/03/2019 to 03/03/2019       
                    Wales National Pool, Swansea                    
 
 Event 11  Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Faith Goodliffe        19 Co Coventry-        30.82      32.23  
  2 Camilla Loyning        19 Swansea Uni-        29.77      32.73  
  3 Georgia Smith          21 Swansea Uni-        32.00      33.92  
  4 Chloe Lewis            19 Bristol Nor-        37.06      36.40  
  5 Helen Robbins          23 NottmLeander-     1:00.00      52.39  
 -- Madelaine Tracy        24 Cardiff Mast-       35.50         NS  
 
 Event 11  Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jennifer Jones         29 Cardiff Mast-       30.69      30.67  
  2 Lauren Hudson          25 Cardiff Mast-       35.29      34.05  
  3 Samantha Crosby        29 Caradon-            32.95      34.08  
 
 Event 11  Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Megan Pardoe           30 Bristol Nor-        35.15      34.48  
  2 Sophie Mountain        32 Carm Masters-       33.15      34.98  
  3 Carrie Power           31 Durrington-         36.57      37.01  
 -- Sian Dallimore         33 Carm Masters-       31.66         NS  
 
 Event 11  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Emma Harvey            38 Cwmbran-            36.92      37.47  
  2 Nicola Beynon          37 Asa Temp 2-         47.00      39.86  
 
 Event 11  Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Bellinger    41 Bishop Stort-       30.20      30.22  
  2 Kelly Steenkamp        41 Littled Mast-       35.35      33.93  
  3 Zsuzsanna Felvegi      40 Szentesi Delfin-    33.50      34.19  
  4 Sorcha Kennedy         43 Cardiff Mast-       39.00      34.47  
  5 Sarah Brooksbank       42 Loughborough-       35.91      38.76  
 
 Event 11  Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Michelle Ware          46 Guildford Ct-       29.53      29.76  
  2 Jeane Petit            49 Chesham-            32.06      31.94  
  3 Karen Howells          48 Cardiff Mast-       35.46      35.91  
  4 Sarah Wylie            46 Havant & Wat-       38.00      37.07  
  5 Judith McGregor-Harpe  49 Tiverton-           40.85      39.05  
  6 Gillian Hodgson        45 Redhill & R-        44.00      41.14  
  7 Keri Hutchinson        48 Co Cardiff-         49.00      49.54  
 
 Event 11  Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Allie Price            54 Cardiff Mast-       33.70      32.15  
  2 Rachel Adams           50 Co Coventry-        37.48      37.73  
  3 Adele Parham           52 Wincanton-          38.22      39.31  
  4 Jenny Burns            52 Cardiff Mast-       55.00      41.71  
  5 Denise Cuer            51 Caldicot-           48.43      46.24  
 -- Sara Luder             53 Spencer-            48.46         NS  
 
 Event 11  Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Heidi Gore             57 Cardiff Mast-       39.45      37.66  
  2 Cherie Crozier         55 Frome-              56.41      53.85  
  3 Debra Wilson           57 Welsh Ind-             NT      54.22  
  4 Gillian Miles          59 Bristol Hen-      1:05.51    1:09.10  
  5 Delia Keen             58 Carm Masters-     1:15.00    1:09.32  
 
 Event 11  Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Helen Kula-Przezwansk  60 Caradon-            36.50      35.98  
  2 Verity Dobbie          60 Newcastle-          43.55      41.85  
 
 Event 11  Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lorraine Crook         65 Caldicot-         1:02.11    1:03.92  
  2 Alison Varley          67 Cardiff Mast-     1:00.42    1:07.37  
 -- Christina Victor       65 Guildford Ct-       42.88         NS  
 
 Event 11  Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Alison Gwynn           71 Mid Sussex-         44.66      43.26  
 
 Event 11  Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Margaret Weare         75 Caldicot-         1:11.51    1:12.53