Wales National Pool - Site License             02/03/2019 - 3:33 PM
      Swim Wales Open Masters 2019 - 02/03/2019 to 03/03/2019       
                    Wales National Pool, Swansea                    
 
 Event 13  Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Swansea Aq  'A'                          NT    2:25.42  
     1) Bethan Raby W46               2) Jordanna Roberts W37         
     3) Hannah Munday W28             4) Hannah Griffiths W25         
  2 Cardiff Mast  'A'                        NT    2:27.55  
     1) Sorcha Kennedy W43            2) Holly McGee W26              
     3) Jennifer Jones W29            4) Bethan Haines W25            
 
 Event 13  Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Carm Masters  'A'                        NT    3:05.00  
     1) Gillian Ellis-Williams W54    2) Sophie Mountain W32          
     3) Rebecca Blackman W28          4) Delia Keen W58               
 
 Event 13  Women 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Cardiff Mast  'B'                        NT    2:55.86  
     1) Allie Price W54               2) Elsa Stewart W65             
     3) Heidi Gore W57                4) Alison Varley W67            
  2 Caldicot  'A'                            NT    3:46.53  
     1) Julia Buchanan W62            2) Margaret Weare W75           
     3) Denise Cuer W51               4) Lorraine Crook W65           
 
 Event 13  Women 320-359 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Spencer  'A'                             NT    3:36.55  
     1) Grace Isaac W87               2) Muriel Hitchcock W81         
     3) Diane Ford W76                4) Jean Howard-Jones W76