Wales National Pool - Site License             02/03/2019 - 7:28 PM
      Swim Wales Open Masters 2019 - 02/03/2019 to 03/03/2019       
                    Wales National Pool, Swansea                    
 
 Event 15  Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Sarah Procter          23 Barnet Copt-      2:47.74         NS  
 
 Event 15  Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Samantha Crosby        29 Caradon-          2:46.28    3:11.42  
 -- Catherine Demont       28 Otter-            2:45.00         NS  
 
 Event 15  Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Nicola Latty           48 Holywell-         2:38.59    2:36.95  
  2 Dawn Smith             45 Co Coventry-      3:10.01    3:13.14  
  3 Judy Prior             49 Enfield Sq-       3:15.49    3:20.78  
 
 Event 15  Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rebecca Bird           53 Co Hereford-      4:21.00    4:33.44  
 
 Event 15  Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cherie Crozier         55 Frome-            4:25.34    4:42.17  
 
 Event 15  Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lorraine Crook         65 Caldicot-         5:04.29    5:06.97  
 -- Christina Victor       65 Guildford Ct-     4:00.35         NS  
 
 Event 15  Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Patricia Jackson       72 East Anglian-     4:20.00    4:08.15  
 
 Event 15  Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Helen Hughes           77 Arfon-            6:00.00    5:55.60