Wales National Pool - Site License             02/03/2019 - 7:28 PM
      Swim Wales Open Masters 2019 - 02/03/2019 to 03/03/2019       
                    Wales National Pool, Swansea                    
 
 Event 16  Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Daniel Thomas          22 PembrokeDist-     2:14.87    2:22.91  
 
 Event 16  Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 David Hanbury          26 Swansea Aq-       2:20.00    2:15.66  
 
 Event 16  Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Christopher Morgan     47 Otter-            2:43.00    2:44.31  
  2 Stuart Colston         48 Cardiff Mast-     3:00.43    3:02.03  
 
 Event 16  Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mark Jones             59 Warrington M-     3:00.00    3:03.38  
  2 Neil Procter           59 Barnet Copt-      3:10.00    3:15.72  
 
 Event 16  Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Vladimirs Sveds        63 Cardiff Mast-     3:36.60         NS  
 
 Event 16  Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Paul Partington        71 Wincanton-        5:20.77    5:29.30