Wales National Pool - Site License             02/03/2019 - 7:28 PM
      Swim Wales Open Masters 2019 - 02/03/2019 to 03/03/2019       
                    Wales National Pool, Swansea                    
 
 Event 19  Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Faith Goodliffe        19 Co Coventry-        32.32      33.38  
  2 Helen Robbins          23 NottmLeander-       46.88      50.83  
 
 Event 19  Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Megan Pardoe           30 Bristol Nor-        37.84      37.69  
  2 Danielle Ryan          34 Kent Weald-         43.80      45.53  
 
 Event 19  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Emma Harvey            38 Cwmbran-            41.61      42.95  
 
 Event 19  Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Joy Hopkins            44 S Bournem'th-       41.00      40.53  
 
 Event 19  Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Michelle Ware          46 Guildford Ct-       31.58      32.47  
  2 Gillian Hodgson        45 Redhill & R-        45.00      42.22  
  3 Keri Hutchinson        48 Co Cardiff-         50.00      50.92  
  4 Alison Heasman         49 Black Lion-         56.41      54.20  
 
 Event 19  Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Philippa O'Grady       50 Wincanton-          35.68      36.97  
  2 Rachel Adams           50 Co Coventry-        39.46      38.80  
  3 Vivienne Clement       51 Sub 160-            41.20      43.18  
  4 Denise Cuer            51 Caldicot-         1:12.58      59.78  
 
 Event 19  Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lynda Coggins          55 Guildford Ct-       35.34      37.58  
  2 Debra Wilson           57 Welsh Ind-          48.52      47.70  
  3 Christina Symeonides   56 Enfield Sq-         48.35      48.37  
  4 Sarah Hunt             57 Asa Temp 2-         54.00      50.52  
  5 Gillian Miles          59 Bristol Hen-      1:07.46    1:10.02  
 
 Event 19  Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Julia Buchanan         62 Caldicot-           43.34      44.31  
 
 Event 19  Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mary Johnson           69 Mid Sussex-         43.77      43.21  
  2 Marianne Davey         66 Crawley-            54.00      51.10  
  3 Gillian Johnson        67 Bristol Mast-       53.00      52.71  
  4 Vicki Buck             69 Caradon-            51.40      53.87  
 -- Gail Daffern           69 East Leeds-       1:09.28         NS  
 
 Event 19  Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Patricia Jackson       72 East Anglian-       48.00      49.32  
 
 Event 19  Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rosemary Johnson       79 Wincanton-        1:05.36    1:11.39  
 
 Event 19  Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ann Humphris           82 Barnstaple-       1:08.58    1:14.89  
 
 Event 19  Women 85-89 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Grace Isaac            87 Spencer-          1:08.38    1:12.48