Wales National Pool - Site License            03/03/2019 - 10:56 AM
      Swim Wales Open Masters 2019 - 02/03/2019 to 03/03/2019       
                    Wales National Pool, Swansea                    
 
 Event 26  Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 David Booth            28 Cardiff Mast-     1:04.59    1:06.77  
  2 Andrea Agosti          27 Cardiff Mast-     1:12.00    1:11.93  
 -- Fraser Peh             29 Otter-            1:06.54         NS  
 
 Event 26  Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Scott Tancock          37 Cardiff Mast-     1:15.82    1:12.69  
 -- Nick Hope              35 Wigan-            1:00.50         NS  
 -- Wade Rimbach           35 Otter-            1:07.00         NS  
 
 Event 26  Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Leon Youngman          42 Dumfries-         1:15.00    1:13.31  
 
 Event 26  Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Michael Hodgson        52 Guildford Ct-     1:08.00    1:08.51  
  2 Patrick Gore           51 Cardiff Mast-     1:05.93    1:10.07  
 
 Event 26  Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Colin Robbins          55 NottmLeander-     1:14.05    1:20.00  
  2 Mark Jones             59 Warrington M-     1:24.00    1:24.59  
 
 Event 26  Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Vladimirs Sveds        63 Cardiff Mast-     1:32.00    1:42.91  
 -- Keith Williams         61 Gloucester M-     2:02.23         NS  
 
 Event 26  Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Paul Partington        71 Wincanton-        1:45.40    1:48.21  
 -- Stuart McLellan        70 Sudbury-          1:42.00         NS  
 
 Event 26  Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Roger Billing          76 Guildford Ct-     1:30.13    1:33.86