Wales National Pool - Site License             03/03/2019 - 3:22 PM
      Swim Wales Open Masters 2019 - 02/03/2019 to 03/03/2019       
                    Wales National Pool, Swansea                    
 
 Event 29  Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rose Stride            19 Crawley-          2:52.19    3:06.44  
 -- Sarah Procter          23 Barnet Copt-      3:11.31         NS  
 -- Faith Goodliffe        19 Co Coventry-      2:53.31         NS  
 
 Event 29  Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jordanna Roberts       37 Swansea Aq-       3:30.00    3:24.69  
  2 Rhiannon Berrill       39 Cardiff Mast-     3:35.92    3:38.29  
 
 Event 29  Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jessica Wooddisse      44 Stroud Mast-      3:12.73    3:11.71  
 
 Event 29  Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Helen Gorman           47 Co Cardiff-       2:46.96    2:46.32  
  2 Joanna Powell          46 Bridgend SC-      3:50.00    3:25.65  
  3 Maida Shivik           45 Camden Swiss-     3:45.00    3:42.41  
 
 Event 29  Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kim Collins            53 Chirk-            3:17.03    3:40.18  
 
 Event 29  Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lynda Coggins          55 Guildford Ct-     3:07.03    3:17.36  
  2 Kathleen Raymond       56 Croydon Amph-     3:35.00    3:36.30  
  3 Pavlina Gyurova        57 Sofia Masters-    3:39.50    3:40.80  
  4 Frances Baker          59 Spencer-          3:43.10    3:56.19  
 -- Lesley Davies          59 Otter-            4:19.98         NS  
 
 Event 29  Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Susan Procter          63 Barnet Copt-      3:52.11    3:55.83  
 -- Judith Barton          63 Seagulls SC-      3:55.00         NS  
 
 Event 29  Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Margaret Bickley       68 Totnes-           4:02.10    4:02.41  
 -- Gail Daffern           69 East Leeds-       4:20.35         NS  
 
 Event 29  Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Marilyn Dinsdale       73 Heads Valley-     4:32.98    4:50.00  
 
 Event 29  Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Diane Ford             76 Spencer-          3:48.00    3:43.88  
 
 Event 29  Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Muriel Hitchcock       81 Spencer-          5:00.00         NS