Wales National Pool - Site License             03/03/2019 - 3:22 PM
      Swim Wales Open Masters 2019 - 02/03/2019 to 03/03/2019       
                    Wales National Pool, Swansea                    
 
 Event 30  Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Nicholas Mitchell      20 Swansea Uni-      2:33.93    2:40.08  
 
 Event 30  Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Christopher Street     30 Bristol Nor-      3:00.00    2:54.73  
 
 Event 30  Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Alexander Le Marinel   43 Co Coventry-      2:39.86    3:07.39  
  2 Robert Powell          41 Asa Temp 2-       2:56.22    3:27.32  
 
 Event 30  Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Christopher Morgan     47 Otter-            2:59.00         NS  
 -- Matthew Banham         47 West Suffolk-     2:28.42         NS  
 
 Event 30  Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Michael Hodgson        52 Guildford Ct-     2:39.00    2:44.20  
 
 Event 30  Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Craig Heggie           57 Workington-       2:58.83    3:01.20  
  2 Jonathan Hopkins       59 Cardiff Mast-     2:58.13    3:10.24  
  3 Neil Procter           59 Barnet Copt-      3:16.13    3:11.15  
  4 Mark Jones             59 Warrington M-     3:10.00    3:11.39  
  5 Mark Partridge         56 Stroud Mast-      3:20.64    3:26.27  
 
 Event 30  Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Walter Syrett          60 Heads Valley-     3:05.00    3:00.32  
 
 Event 30  Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dudley Lloyd-Evans     77 Poole-            3:53.54    4:11.07  
  2 Paul Clarke            77 Beaver Mast-      4:28.00    4:33.03