Wales National Pool - Site License             03/03/2019 - 3:22 PM
      Swim Wales Open Masters 2019 - 02/03/2019 to 03/03/2019       
                    Wales National Pool, Swansea                    
 
 Event 31  Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Faith Goodliffe        19 Co Coventry-      1:09.28    1:11.25  
  2 Sarah Procter          23 Barnet Copt-      1:11.91    1:12.01  
 -- Camilla Loyning        19 Swansea Uni-      1:10.47         NS  
 -- Helen Robbins          23 NottmLeander-     1:00.00         NS  
 
 Event 31  Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Catherine Demont       28 Otter-            1:13.00    1:16.38  
  2 Samantha Crosby        29 Caradon-          1:14.82    1:19.94  
 
 Event 31  Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sian Dallimore         33 Carm Masters-     1:14.69    1:14.59  
 
 Event 31  Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Bellinger    41 Bishop Stort-     1:07.33    1:06.57  
  2 Sian James             41 Cardiff Mast-     1:18.00    1:17.60  
  3 Zsuzsanna Felvegi      40 Szentesi Delfin-  1:20.00    1:23.38  
 
 Event 31  Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Michelle Ware          46 Guildford Ct-     1:14.35    1:09.90  
  2 Nicola Latty           48 Holywell-         1:13.90    1:11.30  
  3 Jeane Petit            49 Chesham-          1:13.25    1:13.45  
  4 Karen Howells          48 Cardiff Mast-     1:21.97    1:25.06  
 
 Event 31  Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Allie Price            54 Cardiff Mast-     1:20.00    1:14.42  
  2 Karen Bassett          51 Bracknell-        1:29.37    1:29.16  
 
 Event 31  Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Frances Baker          59 Spencer-          1:35.08    1:48.27  
  2 Cherie Crozier         55 Frome-            2:05.20    2:08.29  
 -- Debra Wilson           57 Welsh Ind-        2:18.41         NS  
 
 Event 31  Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stella Farrar          60 Arfon-            1:45.00    1:52.61  
 
 Event 31  Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lorraine Crook         65 Caldicot-         2:23.73    2:20.93  
 -- Christina Victor       65 Guildford Ct-     1:38.42         NS  
 
 Event 31  Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Patricia Jackson       72 East Anglian-     2:05.00    1:57.17  
 
 Event 31  Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Margaret Weare         75 Caldicot-         2:46.01    2:48.55