Wales National Pool - Site License             03/03/2019 - 3:22 PM
      Swim Wales Open Masters 2019 - 02/03/2019 to 03/03/2019       
                    Wales National Pool, Swansea                    
 
 Event 32  Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Daniel Thomas          22 PembrokeDist-     1:00.40    1:02.34  
  2 Jay Snowden            19 Co Cardiff-       1:04.43    1:03.52  
  3 Joshua Hooper          21 Bristol Nor-      1:02.68    1:05.04  
 
 Event 32  Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 David Hanbury          26 Swansea Aq-       1:02.00    1:00.00  
  2 Fraser Peh             29 Otter-            1:00.03    1:00.56  
 
 Event 32  Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 John Wood              33 Berkhamsted-        58.62      59.01  
  2 Mark Williams          30 Swansea Aq-       1:06.50    1:08.54  
  3 Gareth Jones           33 Carm Masters-     1:14.73    1:14.77  
 
 Event 32  Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wade Rimbach           35 Otter-            1:06.50    1:09.99  
 
 Event 32  Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sam Gill               42 N Cornwall-       1:16.00    1:18.85  
 -- Jason Cook             41 Welsh Ind-        1:04.00         NS  
 
 Event 32  Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Michael Watkins        49 Torfaen D-        1:08.00    1:04.63  
  2 Stuart Colston         48 Cardiff Mast-     1:15.18    1:14.71  
 -- Matthew Banham         47 West Suffolk-     1:07.00         NS  
 
 Event 32  Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Patrick Gore           51 Cardiff Mast-     1:05.36    1:08.29  
 
 Event 32  Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 David Bryant           58 Guildford Ct-     1:09.50    1:10.67  
  2 Colin Robbins          55 NottmLeander-     1:14.91    1:16.69  
  3 Mark Jones             59 Warrington M-     1:22.00    1:24.03  
 
 Event 32  Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Vladimirs Sveds        63 Cardiff Mast-     1:32.81    1:34.66  
 
 Event 32  Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stuart McLellan        70 Sudbury-          1:45.00    1:40.94  
  2 Peter Stephens         72 Truro City-       1:52.94    2:10.75  
  3 Paul Partington        71 Wincanton-        2:16.98    2:27.61