Wales National Pool - Site License             03/03/2019 - 3:22 PM
      Swim Wales Open Masters 2019 - 02/03/2019 to 03/03/2019       
                    Wales National Pool, Swansea                    
 
 Event 33  Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sarah Procter          23 Barnet Copt-           NT      29.23  
  2 Faith Goodliffe        19 Co Coventry-        28.60      29.62  
  3 Chloe Lewis            19 Bristol Nor-        31.19      31.57  
  4 Sally-Anne Eckley      23 Swansea Aq-         34.76      35.60  
  5 Elizabeth Jones        22 Mansfield-          33.93      35.98  
  6 Helen Robbins          23 NottmLeander-       40.06      39.79  
 
 Event 33  Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Samantha Crosby        29 Caradon-            31.04      33.02  
  2 Holly McGee            26 Cardiff Mast-       33.02      33.10  
 
 Event 33  Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sian Dallimore         33 Carm Masters-       30.00      30.03  
  2 Megan Pardoe           30 Bristol Nor-        30.89      30.74  
  3 Carrie Power           31 Durrington-         33.83      32.97  
 
 Event 33  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Emma Harvey            38 Cwmbran-            32.14      32.39  
 
 Event 33  Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kelly Steenkamp        41 Littled Mast-       31.50      30.77  
  2 Zsuzsanna Felvegi      40 Szentesi Delfin-    32.00      32.09  
 
 Event 33  Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Helen Gorman           47 Co Cardiff-         29.02      29.20  
  2 Karen Howells          48 Cardiff Mast-       32.57      32.96  
  3 Gillian Hodgson        45 Redhill & R-        37.00      34.56  
 -- Michelle Ware          46 Guildford Ct-       27.33         NS  
 
 Event 33  Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rachel Adams           50 Co Coventry-        33.43      33.23  
  2 Helen Harris           53 Larkfield-          35.23      34.22  
  3 Suzanne Maidment       53 Spencer-            35.26      34.37  
  4 Geertje Van Keulen     50 Swansea Aq-         36.00      35.81  
  5 Vivienne Clement       51 Sub 160-            36.50      36.97  
 
 Event 33  Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lynda Coggins          55 Guildford Ct-       30.91      32.60  
  2 Heidi Gore             57 Cardiff Mast-       35.32      35.22  
  3 Cherie Crozier         55 Frome-              44.03      45.92  
  4 Gillian Miles          59 Bristol Hen-        47.41      52.10  
 -- Kathleen Raymond       56 Croydon Amph-       39.00         NS  
 
 Event 33  Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Helen Kula-Przezwansk  60 Caradon-            31.50      32.20  
  2 Verity Dobbie          60 Newcastle-          33.65      33.97  
  3 Julia Buchanan         62 Caldicot-           35.56      37.45  
  4 Sian Lewis             60 Asa Temp 2-         38.00      39.74  
  5 Frances Wilson         61 Croydon Amph-       41.23      41.57  
 
 Event 33  Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Susan Hodge            66 Gloucester M-       33.20      33.26  
  2 Elsa Stewart           65 Cardiff Mast-       38.78      39.59  
  3 Marianne Davey         66 Crawley-            45.00      43.11  
  4 Alison Varley          67 Cardiff Mast-       46.05      47.03  
  5 Vicki Buck             69 Caradon-            42.42      47.06  
  6 Susan Smith            65 Caradon-            46.95      47.55  
 
 Event 33  Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Alison Gwynn           71 Mid Sussex-         35.22      36.04  
 
 Event 33  Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jean Howard-Jones      76 Spencer-            40.00      40.56  
  2 Rosemary Johnson       79 Wincanton-        1:03.15    1:04.81  
 
 Event 33  Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ann Humphris           82 Barnstaple-       1:02.17    1:05.30