Wales National Pool - Site License             03/03/2019 - 3:22 PM
      Swim Wales Open Masters 2019 - 02/03/2019 to 03/03/2019       
                    Wales National Pool, Swansea                    
 
 Event 34  Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jay Snowden            19 Co Cardiff-         25.17      25.55  
  2 Kyle Job               21 Penyrheol-          26.99      27.05  
  3 Callum Morris          24 Cardiff Mast-       28.02      27.66  
  4 Robert Duffy           20 Swansea Uni-        27.35      27.86  
  5 Alexander Hughes       20 Worcester-          27.61      28.94  
  6 Richard Healey         21 Chirk-              29.72      30.62  
 -- Alexander Griffiths    22 Cardiff Mast-       26.54         NS  
 -- Kieran Heycock         23 Aberavon-           29.60         NS  
 
 Event 34  Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kiroless Saba          29 Cardiff Mast-       25.18      24.76  
  2 David Booth            28 Cardiff Mast-       25.93      25.91  
 -- Craig Thomas           28 Bridgend SC-        25.05         NS  
 
 Event 34  Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 John Wood              33 Berkhamsted-        25.40      25.74  
  2 Oliver Stanley         32 Cardiff Mast-       27.95      26.85  
  3 Caspar Stops           33 Otter-              28.71      28.89  
  4 Sam Knight             32 Cardiff Mast-       37.00      35.16  
 
 Event 34  Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Scott Tancock          37 Cardiff Mast-       31.25      28.28  
  2 Ned Gill               39 Swansea Aq-         29.29      29.54  
 -- James Barwick          37 East Leeds-         26.29         NS  
 
 Event 34  Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sam Gill               42 N Cornwall-         29.51      29.45  
  2 Robert Powell          41 Asa Temp 2-         30.85      31.31  
  3 Barnaby Rudd           41 Guildford Ct-       30.77      32.78  
  4 Neil Symons            42 Co Coventry-        34.78      35.93  
 
 Event 34  Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Craig Bransby          45 Enfield Sq-         24.58      25.97  
  2 Jerry O'Riordan        45 Guildford Ct-       27.00      27.39  
  3 Matthew Wood           49 Caldicot-           30.57      30.94  
 
 Event 34  Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Tim Howells            50 Carm Masters-       33.42         NS  
 
 Event 34  Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Simon Williams         56 Otter-              28.48      28.82  
  2 Neil Procter           59 Barnet Copt-        29.79      30.55  
 
 Event 34  Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 David Smith            64 Caradon-            33.00      31.30  
  2 John Anderson          60 Gloucester M-       31.30      31.76  
 -- Keith Williams         61 Gloucester M-       36.50         NS  
 
 Event 34  Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ian Woollard           65 Barnet Copt-        31.50      31.96  
  2 David Davenport        66 Newbury-            31.75      32.37  
  3 Ian Whyte              65 Co Sund'land-       34.50      35.51  
 
 Event 34  Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Terence Mansi          70 Sudbury-            35.89      35.59  
  2 Paul Partington        71 Wincanton-          38.55      42.03  
 
 Event 34  Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Roger Billing          76 Guildford Ct-       34.85      35.38  
  2 Peter Holloway         79 Swansea Aq-         42.08      47.19  
 -- Garfield Thomas        79 Bridgend Cty-       36.68         NS  
 
 Event 34  Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Donald Leatherbarrow   81 Gloucester M-       34.54      35.06