Wales National Pool - Site License             03/03/2019 - 3:22 PM
      Swim Wales Open Masters 2019 - 02/03/2019 to 03/03/2019       
                    Wales National Pool, Swansea                    
 
 Event 35  Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Swansea Aq  'A'                          NT    1:51.84  
     1) Andrew Luxton M36             2) Hannah Griffiths W25         
     3) David Hanbury M26             4) Hannah Munday W28            
  2 Cardiff Mast  'A'                        NT    2:08.85  
     1) Andrea Agosti M27             2) Bethan Haines W25            
     3) Holly McGee W26               4) Sam Knight M32               
 
 Event 35  Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Cardiff Mast  'B'                        NT    1:52.49  
     1) David Booth M28               2) Kiroless Saba M29            
     3) Sian James W41                4) Lauren Hudson W25            
  2 Bristol Nor  'A'                         NT    1:57.41  
     1) Christopher Street M30        2) Malcolm Dixon M35            
     3) Megan Pardoe W30              4) Stephanie McNally W30        
 
 Event 35  Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Cardiff Mast  'C'                        NT    2:05.30  
     1) Scott Tancock M37             2) Stuart Colston M48           
     3) Karen Howells W48             4) Rhiannon Berrill W39         
 
 Event 35  Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Guildford Ct  'A'                        NT    1:53.07  
     1) Michael Hodgson M52           2) Lynda Coggins W55            
     3) Michelle Ware W46             4) David Bryant M58             
  2 Cardiff Mast  'D'                        NT    1:59.41  
     1) Patrick Gore M51              2) Andrew Martin M44            
     3) Heidi Gore W57                4) Allie Price W54              
  3 Swansea Aq  'B'                          NT    2:35.44  
     1) Geertje Van Keulen W50        2) Dylan Gravelle M57           
     3) Bethan Raby W46               4) Peter Holloway M79           
 
 Event 35  Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Cardiff Mast  'E'                        NT    2:20.74  
     1) Jonathan Hopkins M59          2) Malcolm Wilson M66           
     3) Elsa Stewart W65              4) Jenny Burns W52