Wales National Pool - Site License             29/07/2019 - 7:27 PM
    Swim Wales Summer Open Meet 2019 - 29/07/2019 to 02/08/2019     
 
 Event 3  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Blackhurst, Isabel     12 Weston S M          33.34      31.75  
  2 Knowles, Amy           12 Pembs Cty           32.37      31.91  
  3 Palmer, Connie         12 Boldmere            32.69      32.29  
  4 Cull, Harriett         12 Co Cardiff          32.68      32.69  
  5 Comrie, Mischa         12 Co Leeds            33.14      32.87  
  6 Croke, Carys           12 Torfaen D           33.06      32.97  
  7 Merchant, Anna-Rose    12 Bridgend Cty        33.78      33.13  
  8 Gilbert, Lilia         12 Didcot & Bar        33.81      33.97  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Williams, Nell         12 Co Leeds            33.92             
 10 Treharne, Lara         12 Co Peterboro        34.13             
 11 Pearce, Athena         12 Broxburn           J34.13             
 12 Peter, Sophie          12 Swansea Aq          34.51             
 13 McNicholas, Hannah     12 Deben               34.76             
 14 Stenson, Isabella      12 Cirencester         34.84             
 15 Jones, Isobel          12 Torfaen D           34.86             
 16 Kane, Theoni           12 Bridgwater          35.11             
 17 Jones, Lucy            12 Co Newport          35.15             
 18 Carroll, Maeve         12 Co Leeds            35.25             
 19 Beynon, Gracie         12 Bridgend Cty        35.46             
 20 Stacey, Evangeline     12 Co Leeds            35.59             
 21 Henshall, Chloe        12 Co Cardiff          35.99             
 22 Majid-Byrne, Caoimhe   12 Wrexham             36.12             
 23 Milner, Grace          12 Co Leeds            36.37             
 24 Enoch, Megan-Jane      12 Co Cardiff          36.45             
 25 Thomas, Ffion          12 Neath               36.58             
 26 Jones, Lillie          12 Co Cardiff          36.72             
 27 Parkins, Emily         12 Grantham            36.73             
 28 Siong, Danielle        12 Co Milton K         36.88             
 29 Thomas, Grace          12 Pembs Cty           36.91             
 30 Lemon, Imogen          12 Buckley             37.08             
 31 Thomas, Nyla           12 Neath               37.15             
 32 Davies, Niamh          12 Co Cardiff          37.31             
 33 Hughes-Dutton, Maddie  12 Nofio Clwyd         37.94             
 34 Sherman Higgs, Tirion  12 Aberystwyth         38.06             
 35 Cummins, Clara         12 Wrexham             38.35             
 36 Johnstone, Mae         12 Co Leeds            38.42             
 37 Elias, Anya            12 Co Cardiff          38.58             
 38 Black, Christina       12 Co Leeds            38.74             
 39 Andrews, Isabelle      12 Boldmere            39.79             
 40 Edwards, Izzy          12 Swansea Aq          40.39             
 41 Tasker, Jessica        12 Buckley             40.50             
 
 Event 3  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Van Zyl, Kayla         13 Hillingdon          30.52      30.00  
  2 Dunglinson, Kate       13 Bridgend Cty        31.82      31.14  
  3 Phillips, Constance    13 Grantham            31.39      31.19  
  4 Patterson, Millie      13 Nofio S Gar         31.89      31.60  
  5 Lewis, Lowri           13 Neath               31.94      31.64  
  6 Stevens, Ruby          13 Co Cardiff          32.39      31.79  
  7 Moriarty, Erin         13 Co Cardiff          32.18      31.92  
  8 Turner-Tarr, Asha      13 Ellesmere Co        32.30      31.94  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Galbraith, Aoife       13 Co Milton K         32.40             
 10 Lewis, Caera           13 Pembs Cty           32.46             
 11 Hurp, Olivia           13 Severnside          32.58             
 12 Chayka, Sofia          13 Co Cardiff          32.98             
 13 Blake, Ffion           13 Co Cardiff          33.00             
 14 Gronow, Mia            13 Bridgend Cty        33.04             
 15 Adams, Jaimee          13 Co Cardiff          33.24             
 16 Ingram, Jessica        13 Calne Alpha         33.43             
 17 Vaughan, Grace         13 Tewkesbury          33.68             
 18 Wade-Jones, Georgia    13 Holywell            33.78             
 19 Iles, Georgia          13 Co Cardiff          34.08             
 20 Sheppard, Lyra         13 Calne Alpha         34.16             
 21 Manley, Olivia         13 Co Cardiff          34.33             
 22 Johnsey, Lily          13 Co Cardiff          34.34             
 22 Roberts, Emily         13 Nofio S Gar         34.34             
 24 Griffiths, Seren       13 Swim Gwynedd        34.71             
 25 Barnett, Tilly         13 Co Hereford         34.85             
 26 Evans, Caitlin         13 Neath               34.91             
 27 Badman, Phoebe         13 Rct Squad           34.94             
 28 Owen, Elain            13 Swim Gwynedd        35.34             
 29 Ness, Isabel           13 Wycombe Dist        35.38             
 30 White, Eleanor         13 Pembs Cty           35.41             
 31 Shute, Olivia          13 Caradon             35.65             
 32 Francombe, Romy        13 Bridgend Cty        35.73             
 33 Williams, Mali         13 Rct Squad           35.78             
 34 Cockroft, Imogen       13 Co Hereford         35.89             
 35 Davies, Madison        13 Chepstow            36.19             
 36 Vincent, Caitlyn       13 Rct Squad           36.25             
 37 Plumstead, Alisha      13 Co Bristol          36.31             
 38 Coombes, Emmie-Jo      13 Rct Squad           36.34             
 39 Davies, Cerys          13 Rct Squad           36.37             
 40 Hale, Chloe            13 Pembs Cty           36.58             
 41 Turatto-Owen, Morgan   13 Swansea Aq          37.27             
 42 Richardson, Maizie     13 Conwy               37.38             
 43 Wilkinson, Lucy        13 Mt Kelly            38.43             
 44 Fitchett, Molly        13 Neath               38.74             
 45 Goddard, Evie          13 Pembs Cty           38.77             
 46 Griffiths, Enfys       13 Pembs Cty           38.90             
 47 White, Seren           13 Rct Squad           39.24             
 
 Event 3  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Joseph, Isabel         14 Co Cardiff          31.13      30.30  
  2 Love, Trinity          14 Swim Gwynedd        31.22      30.59  
  3 Stride, Tamzin         14 Torfaen D           30.90      30.68  
  4 Ralph, Caitlin         14 Boldmere            31.41      30.84  
  5 Stevens, Isobel        14 Co Newport          30.41      30.87  
  6 Davies, Abigail        14 Swansea Aq          31.20      30.98  
  7 Longman, Holly         14 Bebington           31.14      31.18  
  8 Siong, Sophie          14 Co Milton K         31.95      31.70  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Drudge, Annabel        14 Street              31.98             
 10 Dobson, Jessica        14 Worcester          J31.98             
 11 O'Callaghan, Faye      14 Co Cardiff          32.11             
 12 Denyer, Heidi          14 Millfield           32.16             
 13 Brabbin, Lily          14 Co Oxford           32.18             
 14 Price, Evie            14 Wrexham             32.22             
 15 Ellis, Mia             14 Grantham            32.28             
 16 Phipps, Emma           14 Co Hereford         32.30             
 17 Bowen, Eve             14 Co Newport          32.39             
 18 White, Aimee           14 Everton             32.52             
 19 Clarke, Charlotte      14 Co Leeds            32.60             
 20 Graville, Carys        14 Co Cardiff          32.64             
 21 Hammond, Lauren        14 Co Cambridge        32.84             
 22 Peake, Megan           14 Co Oxford           32.89             
 23 Catlin Roberts, Erin   14 Swim Gwynedd        33.08             
 24 Williams, Emilie       14 Swim Gwynedd        33.23             
 25 Scott, Summer          14 Swansea Aq          33.25             
 26 Russell, Elizabeth     14 Co Leeds            33.27             
 27 Munden, Nancy          14 Winchester          33.43             
 28 Roberts, Nansi         14 Wrexham             33.50             
 29 Heald, Abigail         14 Co Leeds            33.53             
 30 Powers, Louisa         14 Boldmere            33.69             
 31 Ramsey, Rebekah        14 Heads Valley        33.71             
 32 Humphreys, Cerys       14 Mold                34.38             
 33 Bowen, Hanna           14 Nofio S Gar         34.42             
 34 Garcia De Leaniz, Sof  14 Swansea Aq          34.59             
 35 Tucker, Natalie        14 Swansea Aq          34.65             
 36 Soverall, Chloe        14 Weston S M          34.71             
 36 Lee, Keira             14 Ellesmere Co        34.71             
 38 Lloyd, Jessica         14 Denbigh D           35.29             
 39 Baylis, Sophie         14 Penyrheol           35.58             
 -- Fox, Eve               14 Swansea Aq            DQ              
 -- Burgess, Sienna        14 Swansea Aq            NS              
 -- Lomas, Tia             14 Wycombe Dist          NS              
 
 Event 3  Girls 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Butcher, Katherine     15 Team Bath AS        30.71      30.43  
  2 Nash, Rachel           15 Boldmere            30.51      30.52  
  3 Baker, Alyssa          15 Torfaen D           30.71      30.56  
  4 Rathbone-Jones, Elois  15 Co Cardiff          30.47      30.77  
  5 Walmsley, Menna        15 Team Luton          31.28      30.86  
  6 Morgan, Isabel         15 Co Cardiff          31.52      31.07  
  7 Foreshew, Neve         15 Soundwell           31.61      31.14  
  8 Gill, Eleanor          15 Nofio Clwyd         31.72      31.19  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Sargent, Imogen        15 Wycombe Dist        31.99             
 10 Thomas, Bethan         15 Daventry            32.05             
 11 Gray, Isobel           15 Weston S M          32.13             
 12 Bond, Sasha            15 Rct Squad           32.14             
 13 Chisnall, Amelia       15 Co Bristol          32.41             
 14 Browne, Lucy           15 Daventry            32.46             
 15 Roper, Milly           15 Co Hereford         32.70             
 16 Smith, Mia             15 Torfaen D           32.72             
 17 Thomson, Megan         15 Pembs Cty           33.06             
 18 Bull, Katy             15 Weston S M          33.48             
 19 O'Brien, Charlotte     15 Rugby               33.59             
 20 Butler, Victoria       15 Eastleigh           33.87             
 21 Edwards, Madeline      15 NexusValleys        34.37             
 22 Skene, Deryn           15 Co Cardiff          34.48             
 23 Teagle, Eilir          15 Merthyr Tydf        34.86             
 24 Clack, Lucy            15 Carmarthen          34.98             
 25 Tomblin, Hollie        15 Swim Gwynedd        37.83             
 -- Brassington, Isabel    15 Co Cardiff            NS              
 
 Event 3  Girls 16 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Peter, Hannah          16 Swansea Aq          29.78      29.94  
  2 Roberts, Alice         16 Nofio S Gar         30.37      30.46  
  3 Linton, Sophie         16 Co Newport          30.73      30.67  
  4 Edwards, Ella          16 Witney              31.07      30.91  
  5 Head, Laura            16 Trafford Met        31.23      31.27  
  6 Davies, Alaw           16 Swim Gwynedd        31.69      31.32  
  7 Forrestal, Pia         16 AbingdonVale        31.26      31.47  
  8 Robinson, Francesca    16 Pembs Cty           31.36      31.62  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Johnson, Jasmine       16 Co Oxford           31.74             
 10 Dobson, Natasha        16 Worcester          J31.74             
 11 Mainwaring, Amy        16 Conwy               31.97             
 12 Barry, Rhiannon        16 Co Hereford         32.17             
 13 Norris, Alyssa         16 Caerphilly          32.41             
 14 Davies, Cari           16 Aberystwyth         32.73             
 15 Richardson, Hannah     16 Rushmoor Ryl        33.15             
 16 Nicholas, Catrin       16 Bridgend Cty        33.17             
 17 Fallon, Anna           16 Team Luton          33.20             
 18 Conlon, Nia            16 Nofio S Gar         33.21             
 19 Degen, Daisy           16 Staines             33.22             
 20 Crossley, Mia          16 Co Bristol          33.26             
 21 Edwards, Jessica       16 Street              33.54             
 22 Miles, Grace           16 Chepstow            33.70             
 23 Jones, Cerys           16 Co Cardiff          34.40             
 24 Powers, Isobel         16 Boldmere            34.62             
 -- Geen, Cerys            16 Co Newport            NS              
 
 Event 3  Girls 17 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Watson, Freya          18 Torfaen D           28.93      28.87  
  2 Holl, Abbie            17 Nofio Clwyd         29.61      29.24  
  3 Jones, Emma            18 Co Salford          29.95      29.53  
  4 Smith, Martha          18 Clitheroe           29.64      29.56  
  5 Morgan, Rebeca         18 Nofio S Gar         30.24      29.81  
  6 Sharp, Laura           17 Nofio Clwyd         30.56      29.96  
  7 Shakeshaft, Hannah     17 Ellesmere Co        30.35      30.28  
  8 Hosking-Lewis, Maisie  17 Co Hereford         30.61      30.41  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Owen, Honey            18 Calne Alpha         30.69             
 10 Townsend, Katie        19 Exeter City         30.74             
 11 Lewis, Helen           17 Merthyr Tydf        31.57             
 12 Butler, Georgina       18 Gloucester          31.62             
 13 Demery, Katelin        19 Swansea Uni         31.79             
 13 Brown, Sophie          17 Conwy               31.79             
 15 Westlake, Nia          26 Cinderford          32.01             
 16 Grose, Kaitlyn         19 Co Milton K         32.18             
 17 Goodliffe, Faith       19 Co Coventry         32.51             
 18 Soper, Ruby            18 Weston S M          33.54             
 -- Waters, Mirabelle      17 Chesham               NS              
 -- Thomas, Ffion          19 Bracknell             NS