Wales National Pool - Site License             30/07/2019 - 8:09 PM
    Swim Wales Summer Open Meet 2019 - 29/07/2019 to 02/08/2019     
 
 Event 9  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Bohm, Lucas            12 Camden Swiss        35.72      35.13  
  2 Brooks, George         12 Co Leeds            35.62      35.59  
  3 Pike, Harvey           12 Street              37.05      35.87  
  4 Khodakhah, Kourosh     12 Co Leeds            38.83      39.01  
  5 Thomas, Dewi           12 Pembs Cty           40.88      39.71  
  6 Miceta, Damian         12 Camden Swiss        40.12      40.02  
  7 James, Ioan            12 Bridgend Cty        40.35      40.18  
 -- Sheppard, Rhydian      12 Co Cardiff          39.27         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Rescigno, Alberto      12 Co Cardiff          41.44             
 10 Evans, Aled            12 Pontypridd          41.65             
 11 Darbey, Rhys           12 Nofio Clwyd         42.82             
 12 Whittleston, Oliver    12 Co Leeds            43.19             
 13 Norman, Henry          12 Saxon Crown         43.28             
 14 Senior, Harry          12 Co Leeds            43.56             
 15 Rosenberg, Theodore    12 Co Leeds            44.59             
 16 Pritchard, William     12 Mold                44.90             
 17 Hughes, Math           12 Swim Gwynedd        45.15             
 18 Stevens, Henry         12 Co Cardiff          45.25             
 19 Upton-Boorman, Liam    12 Carmarthen          45.34             
 20 Milner, Thomas         12 Co Leeds            45.44             
 21 Teasdale, Oliver       12 Swim Gwynedd        45.53             
 22 Fletcher, Owen         12 Pembs Cty           46.02             
 23 Dyer, Luke             12 Co Leeds            46.77             
 24 Vaughan, William       12 NexusValleys        46.79             
 25 Cressey-Rodgers, Huw   12 Carmarthen          47.28             
 26 Steele, Oliver         12 Co Leeds            47.45             
 27 Hardy, Dewi            12 Wrexham             47.95             
 28 Croucher, Casey        12 Co Bristol          48.54             
 29 Richards, Aled         12 C Dolphins          49.11             
 30 Newton, James          12 Torfaen D           49.68             
 31 Thapa, Finlay          12 Aberystwyth         49.81             
 32 Russell, Evan Thomas   12 Flint               50.13             
 33 Nashed, Mohamed        12 Conwy               50.67             
 34 Bird, Charles          12 Chirk               50.84             
 -- Parsons, Joseph        12 Co Cardiff            DQ              
 -- Davies, Sean           12 Conwy                 DQ              
 -- Maher, Lennon          12 Bebington             NS              
 
 Event 9  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 James, Tristyn         13 Co Cardiff          35.29      34.26  
  2 Corver, Alexander      13 Bromley             35.25      35.22  
  3 Longworth, Ellis       13 Conwy               36.75      36.01  
  4 Jenkins, Richard       13 Millfield           35.98      36.03  
  5 Lee, Tristan           13 Co Cardiff          36.74      36.19  
  6 Simpson, Reece         13 Co Peterboro        36.23      36.43  
  7 Martin, Joshua         13 Co Peterboro        37.70      36.77  
  8 Edwards, Owain         13 Weston S M          37.76      38.07  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Kassan, Veer           13 Co Milton K         38.44             
 10 Lunt, Joshua           13 Wrexham             38.52             
 11 Martin, Luc            13 Bridgend Cty        38.93             
 12 Tucker, Lucas          13 Chepstow            39.07             
 13 Broadhurst, Jamie      13 Co Leeds            39.14             
 14 Jones, Osian           13 Wrexham             39.60             
 15 Rogers, Anthony        13 Neath               39.73             
 16 Lee, Ethan             13 Co Cardiff          40.54             
 17 Winstone, Evan         13 Co Cardiff          40.72             
 18 Edwards, Samuel        13 NexusValleys        40.76             
 19 Fowler, Joseph         13 Rct Squad           41.04             
 20 West, Zac              13 Pembs Cty           41.19             
 21 Williams, Ralph        13 Buckley             41.41             
 22 Hodgson, Solomon       13 Co Leeds            41.54             
 23 Lale, Harvey           13 Torfaen D           41.94             
 24 Wood, Peter            13 Co Hereford         41.96             
 25 Thomas, Shay           13 Conwy               42.45             
 26 Markov, Nikita         13 Camden Swiss        42.89             
 -- Major, Sebastian       13 Co Newport            NS              
 
 Event 9  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Anderson, Maxwell      14 Co Cardiff          34.75      33.21  
  2 Schmidt, Hans          14 Pembs Cty           34.16      33.87  
  3 Marrie, Shyan          14 Co Birm'ham         34.10      33.97  
  4 Pickering, Sebastian   14 Bromley             34.21      34.19  
  5 Sellick, Evan          14 Co Newport          34.21      34.23  
  6 Cole, Toby             14 Swansea Aq          34.53      34.68  
  7 Gaunt, Jake            14 Soundwell           34.35      34.89  
  8 Hoey, Nathan           14 Co Salford          35.04      35.14  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Fox-Wiltshire, Benjam  14 Co Newport          35.09             
 10 Lovell-Pascal, Jean-L  14 Holywell            35.47             
 11 Knowles, Elis          14 Leatherhead         35.48             
 12 Addington, Samuel      14 Camden Swiss        35.71             
 13 Rosser, Dewi           14 Torfaen D           36.01             
 14 Goodwin, Samuel        14 Co Hereford         36.07             
 15 Almadin, Carmelo       14 Wycombe Dist        36.10             
 16 Chou, Nevan            14 Bromley             36.14             
 17 Pursey, Michael        14 Heads Valley        36.24             
 18 Geysen-Holley, Max     14 Co Cardiff          36.67             
 19 Woodhall, Samuel       14 Boldmere            37.04             
 20 Parker, Sam            14 Calne Alpha         37.72             
 21 Heath, Alexander       14 Rushmoor Ryl        38.21             
 22 Davies, Anthony        14 Millfield           38.65             
 23 Williams, Tyler        14 Swansea Aq          38.72             
 24 Pritchard, Tomos       14 Swim Gwynedd        38.92             
 25 Khodakhah, Dariush     14 Co Leeds            39.66             
 26 Firth, Henry           14 Co Leeds            40.19             
 27 Burch, Joshua          14 Wycombe Dist        40.53             
 28 Roberts, Rhys          14 Holywell            40.61             
 29 Francis, Woody         14 Swansea Aq          41.11             
 30 Andrews, Christian     14 Chepstow            41.44             
 31 Eaton Sawford, Kier    14 Chirk               41.63             
 32 Dobbing, Andrew        14 Bebington           41.75             
 33 Smith, Joshua          14 Co Peterboro        43.12             
 -- Griffiths, William     14 Buckley               NS              
 -- Tasker, Gethin         14 Rct Squad             NS              
 
 Event 9  Boys 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Minshull, Callum       15 Nofio Clwyd         32.35      31.84  
  2 Jordan, Liam           15 Exeter City         33.30      32.54  
  3 Wilkinson, Benjamin    15 Mt Kelly            32.45      32.69  
  4 Turner, Jake           15 Soundwell           33.21      32.84  
  5 Halliwell, Thomas      15 Nofio Clwyd         33.54      33.12  
  6 Smith, Morgan          15 Co Oxford           33.38      33.14  
  7 Allen-Ridge, Kasey     15 Co Newport          33.56      33.30  
 -- Halford, Henry         15 Worcester           33.98         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Hawkins, Kyle          15 Northwich           34.16             
 10 Edwards, Liam          15 Nofio S Gar         34.25             
 11 Chen, William          15 Camden Swiss        34.27             
 12 Isaacs, Oliver         15 Kent Weald          34.28             
 13 Larby, Thomas          15 Hamble Aq           34.41             
 14 Cheetham-Marchionne,   15 Bristol Hen         35.48             
 15 Rothwell, James        15 Co Peterboro        35.59             
 16 Aspinall, Harrison     15 Ellesmere Co        35.85             
 17 Clement, Logan         15 Rct Squad           36.00             
 18 Senior, Jack           15 Co Leeds            36.05             
 19 Treharne, Zack         15 Co Peterboro        36.16             
 20 Wood, Charles          15 Boldmere            36.29             
 21 Thomas, Morgan         15 Mt Kelly            36.45             
 22 Watkins, James         15 Co Newport          36.50             
 23 Gorman, Joseph         15 Aberystwyth         36.64             
 24 Blackwell, Ieuan       15 Carnforth           36.69             
 24 Naylor, Oliver         15 Caradon             36.69             
 26 Williams, Finlay       15 Co Leeds            37.66             
 27 Comley, Owen           15 Soundwell           37.72             
 28 Partridge, Rhys        15 Llanelli            37.89             
 29 Tan, Nicholas          15 Pontypridd          38.07             
 30 Berry, Ethan           15 Wrexham             38.16             
 31 Hastings, Benjamin     15 Co Newport          38.57             
 32 Doran, Beau            15 Staines             40.52             
 -- Elias, Hari            15 Co Cardiff            DQ              
 -- Walsh, Archie          15 Tewkesbury            NS              
 -- Jones, Jacob           15 Rct Squad             NS              
 -- Smith, Benjamin        15 Weston S M            NS              
 
 Event 9  Boys 16 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Bryan, Logan           16 Co Oxford           32.21      32.01  
  2 Young, Ellis           16 Co Cardiff          33.20      33.07  
  3 Cooper, Samuel         16 Lichfield           33.56      33.38  
  4 Aldridge, Jack         16 Exeter City         33.93      33.40  
  5 Ellis-Sixsmith, Ethan  16 Nofio Clwyd         33.60      34.00  
  6 Knowles, Tomos         16 Leatherhead         33.97      34.09  
  7 Palmer, Joseph         16 Leatherhead         34.89      34.47  
  8 Delahay, Ioan          16 Oswestry Ott        34.05      34.53  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Salmon, Carwyn         16 Rct Squad           35.17             
 10 Wharton, Aaron         16 RichmondDale        35.36             
 11 Hall, Lewis            16 Denbig DT           35.43             
 12 Evans, Aaron           16 Staines             35.63             
 13 Baritsch, Antony       16 Wandsworth          35.70             
 14 Winn, Zachariah        16 Nofio Clwyd         36.22             
 15 Jones, Danny           16 Co Newport          38.17             
 -- Coppen, Jensen         16 Co Newport            NS              
 
 Event 9  Boys 17 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Lewis, James           21 Co Cardiff          29.75      29.91  
  2 Warburton, Callum      19 Warrington W        31.42      31.09  
  3 Roberts, Jack          18 LiverpoolPen        31.43      31.10  
  4 Morris, Jake           18 Royal Wolv          31.39      31.37  
  5 Barrett, Sean          17 Pembs Cty           31.75      31.76  
  6 Evans, Alfie           18 Reading             31.66      31.88  
  7 Hester, Ronnie         18 Wycombe Dist        31.87      32.07  
 -- Hoey, Luke             17 Co Salford          31.81         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Job, Kyle              21 Penyrheol           32.24             
 10 Wollaston, Callum      18 Cheshunt            32.53             
 11 Chan, Cameron Li       17 Nofio Clwyd         32.64             
 12 Bridgewood, Timothy    24 Oswestry Ott        32.84             
 13 Lawman, Lucas          17 Team Bath AS        32.91             
 14 Rothwell, Matthew      17 Co Peterboro        33.10             
 15 Brunsdon, Evan         18 Weston S M          33.31             
 16 Lewis, Matthew         34 Pembs Cty           33.69             
 17 Langman, George        17 Weston S M          34.15             
 18 Winkler, Nico          20 Northampton         34.22             
 19 Portis, Jake           19 Co Hereford         34.29             
 20 Thompson, Morgan       17 Co Cardiff          34.58             
 21 Davies, Joseph         17 Torfaen D           34.63             
 22 Wilk, Harri            18 Chirk               34.83             
 23 Cook, Owain            19 Bridgend Cty        35.10             
 24 Allen, Christian       17 Co Liverpool        35.26             
 -- Hewison, Brody         21 UniOfStirl            NS