Wales National Pool - Site License             30/07/2019 - 7:05 PM
    Swim Wales Summer Open Meet 2019 - 29/07/2019 to 02/08/2019     
 
 Event 12  Girls 12 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle (HDW)
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Williams, Nell         12 Co Leeds          5:04.84    4:57.15  
       33.72    37.13    38.17    38.28
       37.89    37.95    37.87    36.14
  2 Demery, Porsche        12 Swansea Aq        5:07.34    4:59.13  
       34.02    37.92    38.12    38.47
       38.17    38.39    37.99    36.05
  3 Reed, Sedona           12 Co Leeds          5:02.51    5:01.74  
       34.50    37.40    38.53    38.10
       38.61    39.15    38.57    36.88
  4 Black, Christina       12 Co Leeds          5:05.60    5:05.18  
       35.20    39.09    38.49    39.24
       38.55    38.54    38.50    37.57
  5 Fox, Honor             12 Co Cardiff        5:05.60    5:06.40  
       33.94    39.29    39.14    39.58
       39.22    39.43    38.90    36.90
  6 Comrie, Mischa         12 Co Leeds          5:08.37    5:06.93  
       36.12    38.91    38.93    39.18
       38.71    39.35    38.55    37.18
  7 Davies, Sophie         12 Co Cardiff        5:15.91    5:09.52  
       35.24    38.65    39.79    39.84
       39.80    40.11    39.71    36.38
  8 Stacey, Evangeline     12 Co Leeds          5:32.25    5:10.36  
       35.30    38.73    40.09    40.07
       40.33    40.29    39.46    36.09
  9 Palmer, Connie         12 Boldmere          5:29.58    5:10.61  
       34.93    39.45    41.09    41.24
       40.63    39.92    38.70    34.65
 10 Carroll, Maeve         12 Co Leeds          5:05.44    5:11.87  
       34.29    38.42    39.69    40.00
       39.28    39.96    40.35    39.88
 11 Coleman, Harriet       12 Torfaen D         5:22.03    5:12.15  
       33.09    38.09    39.64    40.41
       40.45    40.93    40.63    38.91
 12 Parkins, Emily         12 Grantham          5:19.82    5:13.86  
       36.07    40.05    40.88    40.81
       39.84    41.41    38.15    36.65
 13 Hale, Gemma            12 Swansea Aq        5:29.90    5:16.63  
       34.96    39.75    40.49    40.30
       40.76    40.98    40.56    38.83
 14 Alexander, Emma        12 Co Milton K       5:26.80    5:19.12  
       36.13    40.02    41.11    41.15
       40.62    41.10    40.37    38.62
 15 Fish, Anna             12 Co Hereford       5:21.17    5:19.76  
       36.22    40.21    41.58    41.15
       40.94    41.63    39.87    38.16
 16 Mathias, Ffion         12 Swindon Dolp      5:32.01    5:23.39  
       35.08    39.86    40.39    40.91
       41.63    42.92    42.21    40.39
 17 Lemon, Imogen          12 Buckley           5:43.47    5:31.13  
       37.04    40.89    42.54    41.72
       44.00    42.51    42.61    39.82
 18 Barr, Angharad         12 Caerphilly        5:23.80    5:31.92  
       34.56    40.97    42.27    43.08
       43.10    43.81    43.57    40.56
 19 Pearce, Athena         12 Broxburn          5:20.80    5:32.39  
       37.44    41.59    43.11    41.75
       42.42    42.12    42.34    41.62
 20 #Willis, Meghan X      12 Torfaen D         6:21.18    6:21.51  
       41.51    48.54    48.82    49.25
       50.51    49.48    49.53    43.87
 -- Cleave, Mia            12 C Dolphins        5:12.00         NS  
 
 Event 12  Girls 13 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle (HDW)
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Broder, Libby          13 Torfaen D         4:49.69    4:46.57  
       31.68    34.85    36.05    36.91
       37.10    36.89    37.26    35.83
  2 Jones, Bea             13 Co Hereford       4:51.41    4:51.97  
       32.63    36.67    37.08    37.54
       37.68    37.35    37.64    35.38
  3 Johnsey, Lily          13 Co Cardiff        5:01.23    4:57.12  
       32.52    36.19    37.40    37.97
       38.08    38.72    37.94    38.30
  4 Turner-Tarr, Asha      13 Ellesmere Co      4:56.85    4:58.79  
       32.37    36.12    37.52    38.40
       39.11    39.20    39.30    36.77
  5 Spyropoulos, Isla      13 Bishop Stort      4:58.99    5:00.35  
       34.34    38.42    38.30    38.59
       37.63    38.93    38.11    36.03
  6 Phillips, Constance    13 Grantham          5:00.68    5:01.67  
       33.10    37.60    38.88    38.26
       39.03    38.69    38.79    37.32
  7 Manley, Olivia         13 Co Cardiff        5:10.35    5:01.69  
       33.90    37.51    38.08    38.31
       38.60    39.34    38.95    37.00
  8 Chayka, Sofia          13 Co Cardiff        5:04.99    5:02.21  
       32.60    37.03    37.78    38.96
       39.61    39.07    39.16    38.00
  8 Brown, Molly           13 Wycombe Dist      5:02.23    5:02.21  
       33.96    37.65    38.59    38.75
       39.04    38.28    38.19    37.75
 10 Hamm, Elli-May         13 Bridgend Cty      5:16.98    5:03.54  
       34.67    37.74    38.75    38.64
       39.37    39.06    38.44    36.87
 11 Dunglinson, Kate       13 Bridgend Cty      4:57.68    5:03.61  
       32.57    36.93    38.52    39.56
       39.55    39.76    38.90    37.82
 12 Richardson, Maizie     13 Conwy             5:15.22    5:05.23  
       34.29    38.17    38.26    39.53
       38.72    39.07    38.94    38.25
 13 Iles, Georgia          13 Co Cardiff        5:06.40    5:05.48  
       32.86    37.62    38.19    39.64
       39.83    39.74    38.82    38.78
 14 Van Zyl, Kayla         13 Hillingdon        5:02.70    5:06.60  
       34.63    38.04    39.51    38.53
       39.32    38.99    39.31    38.27
 15 Gronow, Mia            13 Bridgend Cty      5:21.33    5:07.85  
       33.85    38.40    39.29    39.38
       39.50    40.06    39.84    37.53
 16 Greenslade, Holly      13 Torfaen D         5:10.23    5:09.07  
       34.63    38.64    40.08    39.10
       39.41    39.86    39.52    37.83
 17 Jones, Holli           13 Swansea Aq        5:19.77    5:12.08  
       36.24    39.22    39.58    39.87
       39.97    39.54    39.26    38.40
 18 Griffiths, Seren       13 Swim Gwynedd      5:14.00    5:12.09  
       35.84    39.11    39.81    39.82
       40.29    39.47    39.57    38.18
 19 Griffiths-Cole, Carys  13 Bridgend Cty      5:07.94    5:12.51  
       33.76    39.20    40.53    40.07
       40.21    40.16    40.36    38.22
 20 Pawlik, Julia          13 Hillingdon        5:08.20    5:13.74  
       34.63    39.37    40.82    39.51
       40.57    39.96    40.23    38.65
 21 Edge, Harriet          13 Conwy             5:15.52    5:15.43  
       36.14    40.04    40.72    40.36
       40.17    39.62    39.90    38.48
 22 Boon, Lauren           13 Mold              5:16.00    5:16.92  
       35.34    40.17    40.58    41.25
       41.16    40.63    40.49    37.30
 23 Anthony, Juliet        13 Co Oxford         5:24.08    5:20.12  
       34.70    39.22    40.91    41.50
       41.50    41.69    41.11    39.49
 24 Pritchard, Mia         13 Co Cardiff        5:19.63    5:24.57  
       36.54    41.57    42.40    41.52
       42.25    41.40    40.48    38.41
 25 Vaughan, Grace         13 Tewkesbury        5:16.64    5:24.83  
       35.85    40.49    41.35    42.24
       41.60    41.97    41.37    39.96
 26 Basiurski, Ellie       13 Warrington W      5:19.40    5:25.05  
       36.39    40.73    41.47    41.68
       41.75    42.22    41.61    39.20
 27 Pullen, Hayley         13 Wycombe Dist      5:21.84    5:25.91  
       35.56    39.80    41.39    41.93
       41.70    42.10    42.07    41.36
 -- Stevens, Ruby          13 Co Cardiff        4:59.25         NS  
 
 Event 12  Girls 14 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle (HDW)
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Joseph, Isabel         14 Co Cardiff        4:40.81    4:41.30  
       31.95    34.71    35.78    35.57
       35.63    35.98    36.08    35.60
  2 Rosser, Cerys          14 Torfaen D         4:48.09    4:41.66  
       31.61    34.75    35.70    36.28
       36.39    36.75    36.23    33.95
  3 Stevens, Isobel        14 Co Newport        4:42.25    4:43.64  
       32.04    35.89    36.42    36.70
       36.00    35.93    35.97    34.69
  4 Jones, Isabella        14 Nofio S Gar       4:51.40    4:44.81  
       30.73    35.56    36.16    36.48
       36.25    36.82    37.03    35.78
  5 Love, Trinity          14 Swim Gwynedd      4:58.71    4:47.20  
       32.71    36.29    37.12    37.17
       36.92    36.64    35.48    34.87
  6 Showler, Holly         14 Co Milton K       4:51.42    4:49.65  
       33.25    36.75    36.37    36.99
       37.26    37.21    36.85    34.97
  7 Erasmus, Charlotte     14 Torfaen D         4:50.95    4:49.73  
       32.08    35.07    36.57    37.65
       37.70    37.17    37.22    36.27
  8 Howells, Cerys         14 Elmbridge         4:50.14    4:50.76  
       32.62    36.17    37.06    37.49
       37.31    37.42    37.20    35.49
  9 Carter, Lenka          14 Bromley           4:50.29    4:50.77  
       31.56    36.17    37.20    37.88
       37.19    37.78    37.17    35.82
 10 Hickman, Eve           14 Bridgend Cty      4:54.60    4:51.04  
       32.16    35.62    36.68    37.50
       37.49    37.84    37.57    36.18
 11 Marshall, Polly        14 Caerphilly        4:57.48    4:51.27  
       32.43    36.28    37.25    37.63
       37.59    37.68    37.02    35.39
 12 Davies, Abigail        14 Swansea Aq        4:52.47    4:51.95  
       32.06    36.45    37.02    37.87
       37.43    37.90    37.74    35.48
 13 Lowe, Bryony           14 Ellesmere Co      4:45.21    4:52.03  
       32.35    36.71    36.83    36.97
       37.69    37.83    37.49    36.16
 14 Aspinall, Isabelle     14 Royal Wolv        4:51.22    4:52.07  
       32.50    36.64    37.09    37.07
       37.52    37.55    37.84    35.86
 15 Faulkner, Marie        14 Co Cardiff        4:57.58    4:53.39  
       32.60    35.83    37.05    37.70
       37.80    37.94    37.60    36.87
 16 Russell, Elizabeth     14 Co Leeds          4:51.27    4:53.93  
       32.89    36.54    37.41    37.63
       37.41    37.69    37.59    36.77
 17 Caustick, Isla-Mary    14 Winchester        4:57.82    4:54.74  
       33.06    36.69    37.31    37.51
       37.79    37.89    37.73    36.76
 18 Heald, Abigail         14 Co Leeds          5:04.56    4:55.11  
       32.92    36.64    38.00    38.15
       38.22    37.55    37.54    36.09
 19 Mulligan, Millie       14 Co Newport        4:54.62    4:55.40  
       33.64    36.62    37.49    37.25
       37.80    37.73    38.31    36.56
 20 Nolan, Grace           14 Tewkesbury        4:50.05    4:55.67  
       33.13    35.97    37.33    37.42
       37.81    38.39    38.40    37.22
 21 Oakes, Anna            14 Wycombe Dist      4:50.62    4:56.63  
       32.31    36.12    37.76    37.66
       38.21    38.74    38.79    37.04
 22 Bailey-Jones, Nia      14 Swansea Aq        4:57.04    4:57.97  
       33.20    37.43    37.76    38.66
       38.25    38.66    38.27    35.74
 23 Harvey, Alice          14 Co Bristol        5:09.81    5:00.33  
       33.08    36.74    38.41    38.56
       38.74    38.72    38.53    37.55
 24 Roberts, Nansi         14 Wrexham           5:05.57    5:01.54  
       35.08    38.05    38.94    38.48
       38.62    38.54    38.04    35.79
 25 Lee, Keira             14 Ellesmere Co      4:46.00    5:03.54  
       33.68    37.53    38.36    39.05
       39.06    38.84    39.08    37.94
 26 Jones, Chloe           14 Bridgend Cty      5:03.08    5:04.31  
       33.72    37.98    39.76    38.85
       39.58    38.35    39.41    36.66
 27 Clarke, Charlotte      14 Co Leeds          5:09.66    5:04.84  
       34.49    38.63    38.73    39.46
       38.59    38.95    38.38    37.61
 28 Williams, Emilie       14 Swim Gwynedd      5:08.27    5:05.28  
       34.88    39.16    39.34    38.79
       38.63    39.77    38.21    36.50
 29 Merttens, Willa        14 Co Oxford         5:03.50    5:05.77  
       33.71    38.90    38.95    39.45
       39.53    39.70    38.71    36.82
 30 Clayton, Karys         14 Torfaen D         5:06.22    5:06.90  
       32.96    36.75    38.83    39.18
       40.05    40.03    40.20    38.90
 31 Fox, Eve               14 Swansea Aq        5:07.67    5:08.12  
       33.91    38.11    38.48    39.90
       38.99    40.28    39.08    39.37
 32 Ramsey, Rebekah        14 Heads Valley      5:08.80    5:09.43  
       33.44    37.93    39.56    39.96
       39.93    39.76    39.87    38.98
 33 Gayter, Natasha        14 Warrington W      4:59.50    5:11.46  
       35.27    38.66    39.12    39.71
       39.74    39.57    40.58    38.81
 34 Sandy, Jessica         14 Pembs Cty         5:08.36    5:11.71  
       34.81    38.81    39.87    39.68
       39.89    40.31    40.15    38.19
 35 Watts, Non             14 C Dolphins        5:07.40    5:30.10  
       35.65    39.76    41.14    42.13
       42.77    42.89    43.36    42.40
 -- Parry, Jessica         14 Swim Gwynedd      5:03.01         NS  
 -- Catlin Roberts, Erin   14 Swim Gwynedd      5:08.17         NS  
 -- Lomas, Tia             14 Wycombe Dist      4:59.37         NS  
 
 Event 12  Girls 15 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle (HDW)
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stokes, Aimee          15 Swansea Aq        4:36.77    4:41.31  
       32.00    34.72    35.40    35.53
       35.21    36.34    36.12    35.99
  2 Forwood, Emily         15 Mt Kelly          4:38.71    4:42.43  
       32.33    35.06    35.50    36.06
       36.36    36.32    35.97    34.83
  3 Morgan, Bethan         15 Bridgend Cty      4:52.51    4:42.53  
       30.91    35.52    36.19    35.94
       36.28    36.18    36.65    34.86
  4 Straupenieks, Rae      15 Bromley           4:44.73    4:43.49  
       31.31    34.85    35.94    36.26
       36.77    36.58    36.82    34.96
  5 Browne, Lucy           15 Daventry          4:41.82    4:44.39  
       31.42    35.08    36.30    37.12
       36.27    36.46    36.72    35.02
  6 Bamborough, Katie      15 Co Cardiff        4:45.31    4:44.81  
       32.93    35.97    36.57    36.49
       36.44    36.40    35.62    34.39
  7 Domican, Rosie         15 Co Cardiff        4:47.26    4:44.95  
       31.73    34.91    36.38    36.04
       36.45    36.52    37.16    35.76
  8 Nash, Rachel           15 Boldmere          4:41.89    4:45.33  
       31.73    35.36    36.12    36.69
       36.22    37.13    36.81    35.27
  9 Latkovic, Mia          15 Co Bristol        4:50.42    4:46.14  
       31.61    35.58    36.70    36.72
       36.52    37.22    36.54    35.25
 10 Russell, Lucy          15 Co Leicester      4:45.86    4:47.04  
       33.44    36.03    36.45    36.50
       36.30    36.30    36.38    35.64
 11 Keogh, Jessica         15 Hatfield          4:41.24    4:47.69  
       31.38    35.08    36.31    37.18
       34.76    36.97    38.26    37.75
 12 Smith, Mia             15 Torfaen D         4:51.73    4:48.83  
       32.45    35.06    35.89    36.53
       36.85    37.32    37.84    36.89
 13 Ward, Ellie            15 Co Newport        4:49.20    4:49.90  
       31.75    35.82    37.24    37.78
       38.42    36.61    36.50    35.78
 14 Chapman, Abigail       15 Co Hereford       4:54.49    4:50.54  
       32.21    35.86    36.67    37.33
       37.26    37.86    37.49    35.86
 15 Whitelock, Carys       15 Torfaen D         4:48.39    4:52.21  
       32.29    35.51    37.00    37.09
       37.75    37.94    37.58    37.05
 16 Bond, Sasha            15 Rct Squad         4:53.71    4:53.02  
       32.01    36.35    37.68    37.59
       37.70    37.99    37.59    36.11
 17 Gibson, Tegan          15 Team Bath AS      4:59.90    4:53.04  
       31.23    36.29    37.91    38.12
       38.17    38.21    37.34    35.77
 18 Chisnall, Amelia       15 Co Bristol        4:42.67    4:54.50  
       32.42    36.23    37.20    37.39
       37.65    37.97    37.95    37.69
 19 Butler, Victoria       15 Eastleigh         4:53.88    4:57.41  
       32.18    36.73    38.14    37.79
       37.88    38.45    38.67    37.57
 20 Pierce, Freya          15 Wrexham           5:00.56    4:58.17  
       32.73    37.29    38.59    38.87
       38.73    38.44    37.96    35.56
 21 Swift, Hannah          15 Ellesmere Co      4:50.12    4:58.90  
       32.66    35.96    37.57    38.21
       38.35    39.08    39.26    37.81
 22 Crocker, Isobel        15 Exeter City       4:57.09    4:59.48  
       32.89    36.80    37.83    38.68
       38.83    38.82    38.75    36.88
 23 Baker, Alyssa          15 Torfaen D         5:03.87    4:59.75  
       32.48    36.79    37.88    38.26
       38.67    38.75    38.92    38.00
 24 Evans, Caitlin         15 Swansea Aq        5:03.91    5:02.18  
       34.35    38.00    39.12    38.33
       38.76    38.58    38.14    36.90
 25 Teagle, Eilir          15 Merthyr Tydf      5:04.56    5:06.81  
       34.70    38.54    38.76    38.95
       38.85    39.78    39.42    37.81
 26 Tarpey, Aoife          15 Bridgend Cty      5:02.95    5:07.36  
       34.51    37.96    38.71    39.46
       39.46    40.03    39.82    37.41
 27 Girling, Grace         15 Co Cardiff        4:55.57    5:08.24  
       33.68    37.62    38.51    39.37
       39.32    39.84    39.90    40.00
 28 Thomas, Nell           15 Rct Squad              NT    5:08.55  
       32.87    36.00    37.97    39.06
       40.20    40.98    41.13    40.34
 29 Jones, Ceri            15 Swim Gwynedd      5:03.60    5:14.67  
       36.30    39.43    40.93    40.33
       40.77    40.44    39.54    36.93
 30 Tomblin, Hollie        15 Swim Gwynedd      5:07.80    5:36.49  
       36.22    40.55    42.40    43.26
       44.11    43.85    44.75    41.35
 31 #LeConte, Seren X      15 Rct Squad         5:44.10    6:04.50  
       37.87    44.31    46.40    47.22
       47.25    47.38    47.48    46.59
 -- Chapman, Emily         15 Plymouth Lea      4:50.60         NS  
 -- Williams, Emily-Grace  15 Nofio Clwyd       4:54.86         NS  
 -- Hadley, Rebecca        15 Co Leicester      4:53.80         NS  
 
 Event 12  Girls 16 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle (HDW)
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Protheroe, Chloe       16 Swansea Aq        4:42.28    4:44.70  
       31.98    34.98    36.23    36.40
       36.61    36.63    36.71    35.16
  2 Degen, Daisy           16 Staines           4:49.09    4:45.17  
       32.11    35.37    35.96    36.25
       36.54    36.55    36.85    35.54
  3 Rogers, Mollie         16 Wrexham           4:44.23    4:47.20  
       32.19    36.23    36.66    36.61
       36.31    36.95    36.55    35.70
  4 Morrish, Meghan        16 Co Hereford       4:50.45    4:49.13  
       31.95    35.69    36.79    37.13
       36.52    37.32    37.69    36.04
  5 West, Charlotte        16 Wycombe Dist      5:01.06    4:49.48  
       31.15    35.35    36.47    37.17
       36.58    38.03    37.90    36.83
  6 Stewart-Liddon, Hebe   16 Wandsworth        4:50.38    4:49.49  
       32.46    36.38    36.64    36.99
       37.44    37.40    37.02    35.16
  7 Davies, Alaw           16 Swim Gwynedd      4:51.47    4:49.77  
       32.46    35.92    36.75    37.40
       37.14    37.52    36.82    35.76
  8 Cressey-Rodgers, Dery  16 Nofio S Gar       4:57.83    4:50.69  
       31.76    35.57    36.59    37.14
       37.32    37.81    37.77    36.73
  9 Backhouse, Natashia    16 Co Hereford       5:00.59    4:53.48  
       32.15    34.92    37.28    37.12
       37.97    38.64    38.38    37.02
 10 Forrestal, Pia         16 AbingdonVale      4:50.93    4:54.93  
       32.71    36.22    36.96    37.46
       37.55    38.58    38.39    37.06
 11 Conlon, Nia            16 Nofio S Gar       5:05.08    4:56.32  
       33.37    36.84    37.35    37.52
       37.54    38.37    38.41    36.92
 12 Jones, Beca            16 Swim Gwynedd      5:05.39    5:00.22  
       34.88    37.73    38.38    37.92
       37.77    38.14    38.50    36.90
 13 Jones, Ffion           16 Swansea Aq        5:08.79    5:01.18  
       34.75    38.10    38.74    38.33
       37.75    38.21    38.31    36.99
 14 Evans, Penny           16 Co Cardiff        4:56.51    5:03.11  
       34.15    37.90    37.62    38.23
       38.50    38.37    39.25    39.09
 15 Cox, Emily             16 Bridgend Cty      5:00.43    5:05.73  
       34.02    37.75    38.80    38.81
       39.54    39.38    39.34    38.09
 16 #Lewis, Rebecca X      16 Rct Squad         5:24.07    5:42.32  
       36.18    40.94    43.43    43.72
       44.42    44.68    45.04    43.91
 
 Event 12  Girls 17 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle (HDW)
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Holl, Abbie            17 Nofio Clwyd       4:32.08    4:31.06  
       31.20    33.70    34.16    34.96
       34.67    34.79    34.47    33.11
  2 Morgan, Elena          17 Nofio Clwyd       4:36.23    4:31.23  
       32.13    34.16    34.92    34.79
       34.29    34.39    34.37    32.18
  3 Sharp, Laura           17 Nofio Clwyd       4:40.73    4:36.76  
       32.05    35.25    34.85    35.65
       35.31    35.23    34.67    33.75
  4 Jeffreys, Rhiannon     17 Co Milton K       4:35.55    4:37.17  
       31.28    34.75    35.57    35.20
       34.94    35.66    35.25    34.52
  5 Lawson, Kaelah         17 Co Milton K       4:36.07    4:39.06  
       32.18    34.59    35.09    35.48
       35.37    36.17    35.93    34.25
  6 Rutter, Jessica        17 Co Cardiff        4:49.82    4:43.87  
       31.59    35.45    36.14    36.25
       36.32    36.30    36.44    35.38
  7 Staines, Talia         17 Bourne End        4:42.80    4:44.60  
       31.77    35.29    36.06    36.49
       36.38    37.53    36.06    35.02
  8 Snow, Sophie           17 Co Cardiff        4:49.37    4:47.00  
       32.65    35.60    36.64    36.82
       36.75    36.78    36.65    35.11
  9 Hutchinson, Lili-May   17 Co Cardiff        4:54.44    4:47.15  
       32.24    35.45    36.04    36.56
       36.67    37.16    37.21    35.82
 10 Rees, Millie           17 Swansea Aq        4:56.57    4:50.64  
       32.74    36.70    37.00    37.34
       36.76    37.42    36.54    36.14
 11 Arch, Mared            17 Co Cardiff        4:43.44    4:50.92  
       32.85    36.61    36.65    37.19
       36.89    37.12    37.27    36.34
 12 Jones, Seren           17 Wrexham           4:49.62    4:51.65  
       32.79    35.94    37.46    37.24
       37.12    37.34    37.29    36.47
 13 Neal, Joanne           17 Hillingdon        4:47.04    4:53.42  
       32.96    36.95    37.61    37.28
       37.05    37.53    37.43    36.61
 14 Thomas, Anya           17 Co Cardiff        5:15.56    4:54.19  
       34.10    37.30    36.85    38.26
       37.16    38.13    37.68    34.71
 15 Pepperday, Rose        18 Haringey          4:54.09    4:54.33  
       32.69    36.44    37.68    38.09
       37.60    38.42    37.67    35.74
 16 Braybrooke, Jade       17 Killerwhales      4:49.41    4:55.62  
       33.14    35.98    37.10    37.73
       38.46    38.58    37.74    36.89
 17 Westlake, Nia          26 Cinderford        4:50.26    4:59.93  
       34.01    37.28    38.34    37.72
       38.80    38.22    38.78    36.78
 18 Roberts, Anya          17 Llanelli          5:01.79    5:07.53  
       35.10    37.90    39.05    39.43
       39.33    39.14    39.32    38.26
 19 #Eckley, Bethan X      19 Co Cardiff        5:34.44    5:51.64  
       36.05    40.67    43.15    45.32
       45.93    47.05    47.21    46.26
 20 #Quinn, Jordan X       18 Putteridge        6:07.34    6:10.72  
       40.59    44.81    47.08    47.07
       47.73    48.19    48.06    47.19
 -- Jenkins, Hannah        19 Bridgend SC       4:46.09         NS