Wales National Pool - Site License             31/07/2019 - 8:19 PM
    Swim Wales Summer Open Meet 2019 - 29/07/2019 to 02/08/2019     
 
 Event 15  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Fox, Honor             12 Co Cardiff        1:03.76    1:01.79  
       29.77    32.02                  
  2 Palmer, Connie         12 Boldmere          1:04.69    1:03.31  
       30.34    32.97                  
  3 Davies, Sophie         12 Co Cardiff        1:06.08    1:05.12  
       31.61    33.51                  
  4 Croke, Carys           12 Torfaen D         1:06.40    1:05.33  
       31.28    34.05                  
  5 Stacey, Evangeline     12 Co Leeds          1:06.29    1:05.52  
       31.30    34.22                  
  6 Demery, Porsche        12 Swansea Aq        1:07.01    1:06.54  
       32.08    34.46                  
  7 Hannant, Millie        12 Ruthin            1:07.03    1:06.84  
       32.17    34.67                  
  8 Coleman, Harriet       12 Torfaen D         1:06.93    1:07.25  
       31.82    35.43                  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Andrews, Erin          12 Camden Swiss      1:07.60             
       32.58    35.02                  
 10 Jones, Lucy            12 Co Newport        1:07.67             
       32.59    35.08                  
 11 Smart, Charlotte       12 Swansea Aq        1:07.76             
       32.61    35.15                  
 12 Thomas, Ffion          12 Neath             1:08.95             
       33.40    35.55                  
 12 Abracinskaite, Rugile  12 Nofio Clwyd       1:08.95             
       33.62    35.33                  
 14 Carroll, Maeve         12 Co Leeds          1:09.45             
       33.42    36.03                  
 14 Hale, Gemma            12 Swansea Aq        1:09.45             
       33.17    36.28                  
 16 Lemon, Imogen          12 Buckley           1:09.57             
       32.79    36.78                  
 17 Offside, Poppy         12 Co Newport        1:09.72             
       34.43    35.29                  
 18 Roberts, Megan         12 Wrexham           1:09.87             
       32.87    37.00                  
 19 Alexander, Emma        12 Co Milton K       1:10.09             
       33.90    36.19                  
 20 Knowles, Amy           12 Pembs Cty         1:10.13             
       32.73    37.40                  
 21 Donovan, Megan         12 Co Peterboro      1:10.21             
       33.82    36.39                  
 22 Peter, Sophie          12 Swansea Aq        1:10.33             
       33.71    36.62                  
 23 Beynon, Gracie         12 Bridgend Cty      1:10.68             
       34.81    35.87                  
 24 Johnstone, Mae         12 Co Leeds          1:10.96             
       34.36    36.60                  
 25 Enoch, Megan-Jane      12 Co Cardiff        1:11.11             
       33.37    37.74                  
 26 Treharne, Lara         12 Co Peterboro      1:11.18             
       33.89    37.29                  
 27 Merchant, Anna-Rose    12 Bridgend Cty      1:11.80             
       34.17    37.63                  
 28 Thomas, Nyla           12 Neath             1:11.92             
       34.98    36.94                  
 29 Fish, Anna             12 Co Hereford       1:12.18             
       34.17    38.01                  
 30 Sherman Higgs, Tirion  12 Aberystwyth       1:12.57             
       35.71    36.86                  
 31 Davies, Niamh          12 Co Cardiff        1:12.83             
       35.38    37.45                  
 32 Thomas, Grace          12 Pembs Cty         1:13.09             
       33.98    39.11                  
 33 Jones, Lillie          12 Co Cardiff        1:13.24             
       34.76    38.48                  
 34 Cummins, Clara         12 Wrexham           1:14.28             
       35.28    39.00                  
 35 Barr, Angharad         12 Caerphilly        1:14.37             
       34.55    39.82                  
 36 Kellam, Aisling        12 Camden Swiss      1:15.12             
       35.33    39.79                  
 37 Roberts, Mared         12 Denbigh D         1:15.75             
       35.03    40.72                  
 38 #Willis, Meghan X      12 Torfaen D         1:22.75             
       39.59    43.16                  
 
 Event 15  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Chayka, Sofia          13 Co Cardiff        1:03.96    1:01.66  
       29.15    32.51                  
  2 Dunglinson, Kate       13 Bridgend Cty      1:02.75    1:01.79  
       29.72    32.07                  
  3 Romanovskaja, Marija   13 Bassetlaw SS      1:03.01    1:01.81  
       30.49    31.32                  
  4 Jones, Bea             13 Co Hereford       1:02.74    1:02.65  
       30.45    32.20                  
  5 Broder, Libby          13 Torfaen D         1:02.61    1:02.75  
       30.11    32.64                  
  6 Lewis, Lowri           13 Neath             1:05.45    1:04.60  
       30.89    33.71                  
  7 Griffiths-Cole, Carys  13 Bridgend Cty      1:05.83    1:04.97  
       31.05    33.92                  
  8 Spyropoulos, Isla      13 Bishop Stort      1:05.30    1:05.01  
       31.79    33.22                  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Pritchard, Kara        13 Swansea Aq        1:05.99             
       31.74    34.25                  
 10 Van Zyl, Kayla         13 Hillingdon        1:06.30             
       31.79    34.51                  
 11 Johnsey, Lily          13 Co Cardiff        1:06.41             
       31.47    34.94                  
 12 Blake, Ffion           13 Co Cardiff        1:06.47             
       31.35    35.12                  
 13 Sheppard, Lyra         13 Calne Alpha       1:06.91             
       31.73    35.18                  
 14 Gronow, Mia            13 Bridgend Cty      1:07.15             
       32.24    34.91                  
 15 Manley, Olivia         13 Co Cardiff        1:07.26             
       32.64    34.62                  
 16 Lewis, Caera           13 Pembs Cty         1:07.29             
       31.42    35.87                  
 17 Hamm, Elli-May         13 Bridgend Cty      1:07.61             
       32.53    35.08                  
 18 Francombe, Romy        13 Bridgend Cty      1:07.81             
       31.84    35.97                  
 19 Griffiths, Seren       13 Swim Gwynedd      1:07.85             
       32.68    35.17                  
 20 Ingram, Jessica        13 Calne Alpha       1:08.19             
       32.59    35.60                  
 21 Edge, Harriet          13 Conwy             1:08.25             
       33.03    35.22                  
 22 Richardson, Maizie     13 Conwy             1:08.32             
       33.22    35.10                  
 23 Boon, Lauren           13 Mold              1:08.78             
       32.85    35.93                  
 24 Barnett, Tilly         13 Co Hereford       1:08.92             
       33.19    35.73                  
 25 Owen, Elain            13 Swim Gwynedd      1:09.35             
       33.01    36.34                  
 26 Davies, Cerys          13 Rct Squad         1:10.12             
       33.53    36.59                  
 27 Jones, Holli           13 Swansea Aq        1:10.16             
       33.46    36.70                  
 28 Pengelly, Leia         13 Rct Squad         1:10.28             
       33.78    36.50                  
 29 Scott, Nel             13 Swim Gwynedd      1:10.86             
       33.37    37.49                  
 30 Thomas, Seren          13 Swansea Aq        1:11.06             
       33.37    37.69                  
 31 Turatto-Owen, Morgan   13 Swansea Aq        1:11.10             
       34.23    36.87                  
 32 Riley, Olivia          13 Hatfield          1:11.33             
       33.59    37.74                  
 33 Ness, Isabel           13 Wycombe Dist      1:11.83             
       33.54    38.29                  
 34 Elliott, Madelaine     13 Calne Alpha       1:12.46             
       35.54    36.92                  
 35 Bray, Bethan           13 C Dolphins        1:12.80             
       34.92    37.88                  
 36 Odd, Katie             13 Nofio Clwyd       1:12.89             
       34.13    38.76                  
 37 Griffiths, Enfys       13 Pembs Cty         1:12.96             
       35.68    37.28                  
 38 Roberts, Mared         13 Swim Gwynedd      1:13.31             
       34.03    39.28                  
 -- Brassington, Sophie    13 Co Cardiff            NS              
 -- Turner-Tarr, Asha      13 Ellesmere Co          NS              
 
 Event 15  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Graville, Carys        14 Co Cardiff        1:00.41    1:01.08  
       29.00    32.08                  
  2 Jones, Isabella        14 Nofio S Gar       1:01.79    1:01.62  
       29.19    32.43                  
  3 Davies-Amos, Angelica  14 Swansea Aq        1:02.49    1:01.96  
       29.79    32.17                  
  4 Powers, Louisa         14 Boldmere          1:03.69    1:03.19  
       30.34    32.85                  
  5 Siong, Sophie          14 Co Milton K       1:02.97    1:03.34  
       30.13    33.21                  
  6 Stevens, Isobel        14 Co Newport        1:03.01    1:03.48  
       30.58    32.90                  
  7 Davies, Abigail        14 Swansea Aq        1:03.57    1:03.79  
       30.47    33.32                  
 -- Donovan, Kelsey        14 Co Cardiff        1:02.26         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Illman, Lili           14 Torfaen D         1:04.08             
       31.17    32.91                  
 10 Burgess, Sienna        14 Swansea Aq        1:04.10             
       30.73    33.37                  
 11 Maher, Hannah          14 Bebington         1:04.43             
       30.96    33.47                  
 12 Bell, Amelia           14 Maidenhead        1:04.51             
       30.39    34.12                  
 13 Bailey-Jones, Nia      14 Swansea Aq        1:04.72             
       31.41    33.31                  
 14 Bevan, Olivia          14 Newbury           1:04.75             
       30.73    34.02                  
 15 Carter, Lenka          14 Bromley           1:04.79             
       30.99    33.80                  
 16 Lloyd, Ruby            14 Swansea Aq        1:04.93             
       31.40    33.53                  
 17 Oakes, Anna            14 Wycombe Dist      1:05.14             
       31.22    33.92                  
 18 Evans, Bethan          14 Neath             1:05.51             
       31.68    33.83                  
 19 Krol, Sophie           14 Pembs Cty         1:05.54             
       31.16    34.38                  
 20 Carreon, Elyn-Grace    14 Co Birm'ham       1:05.58             
       31.80    33.78                  
 21 Clarke, Charlotte      14 Co Leeds          1:05.79             
       31.56    34.23                  
 22 Bowen, Eve             14 Co Newport        1:05.87             
       31.09    34.78                  
 23 Ramsey, Rebekah        14 Heads Valley      1:05.92             
       31.54    34.38                  
 24 Fox, Imogen            14 Co Cardiff        1:06.22             
       31.62    34.60                  
 25 Price, Summer          14 Heads Valley      1:06.49             
       31.76    34.73                  
 26 Rose, Freya            14 Co Newport        1:06.52             
       31.82    34.70                  
 27 Phelps, Freya          14 Co Hereford       1:06.57             
       31.53    35.04                  
 28 Jones, Chloe           14 Bridgend Cty      1:06.94             
       31.79    35.15                  
 29 Williams, Emilie       14 Swim Gwynedd      1:06.96             
       32.02    34.94                  
 30 Arthur, Abbie          14 Boldmere          1:07.06             
       32.44    34.62                  
 31 Roberts, Nansi         14 Wrexham           1:07.36             
       32.87    34.49                  
 32 Scott, Summer          14 Swansea Aq        1:07.41             
       31.98    35.43                  
 33 Baylis, Sophie         14 Penyrheol         1:07.42             
       33.21    34.21                  
 34 Peake, Megan           14 Co Oxford         1:07.58             
       32.39    35.19                  
 35 Jones, Lauren          14 Warrington W      1:07.60             
       32.92    34.68                  
 36 Parry, Jessica         14 Swim Gwynedd      1:07.61             
       33.06    34.55                  
 37 Golton, Phoebe         14 Long Eaton        1:08.04             
       32.02    36.02                  
 38 Garcia De Leaniz, Sof  14 Swansea Aq        1:08.20             
       32.57    35.63                  
 39 Lee, Keira             14 Ellesmere Co      1:08.31             
       33.51    34.80                  
 40 Fox, Eve               14 Swansea Aq        1:08.37             
       32.42    35.95                  
 41 Johnson, Rachel        14 Neath             1:08.65             
       33.36    35.29                  
 42 White, Amy             14 Pembs Cty         1:08.74             
       32.07    36.67                  
 43 Russell, Elizabeth     14 Co Leeds          1:08.83             
       32.69    36.14                  
 44 Nowell, Gabriella      14 Torfaen D         1:08.85             
       31.99    36.86                  
 45 Catlin Roberts, Erin   14 Swim Gwynedd      1:09.12             
       32.60    36.52                  
 46 Longman, Holly         14 Bebington         1:09.13             
       32.02    37.11                  
 47 Mahoney, Jessica       14 Co Peterboro      1:09.20             
       33.20    36.00                  
 48 Hammond, Lauren        14 Co Cambridge      1:09.28             
       33.22    36.06                  
 49 Soverall, Chloe        14 Weston S M        1:09.74             
       33.43    36.31                  
 50 Johns, Ffion           14 Swansea Aq        1:09.78             
       33.55    36.23                  
 51 Wilkins, Maia          14 Swansea Aq        1:10.15             
       33.85    36.30                  
 51 Gayter, Natasha        14 Warrington W      1:10.15             
       33.46    36.69                  
 53 Watson, Ceri           14 Conwy             1:14.04             
       34.46    39.58                  
 -- Clapham, Rhiannon      14 Pembs Cty             NS              
 -- Emes, Eleanor          14 Torfaen D             NS              
 
 Event 15  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Keogh, Jessica         15 Hatfield          1:01.89    1:00.28  
       29.07    31.21                  
  2 Kovacs, Kiara          15 Co Peterboro      1:02.00    1:01.07  
       29.48    31.59                  
  3 Stokes, Aimee          15 Swansea Aq        1:00.90    1:01.09  
       29.62    31.47                  
  4 Domican, Rosie         15 Co Cardiff        1:01.50    1:01.13  
       29.28    31.85                  
  5 Morgan, Bethan         15 Bridgend Cty      1:02.29    1:01.16  
       29.67    31.49                  
  6 Marchant, Rhiannon     15 Rct Squad         1:01.51    1:01.50  
       28.84    32.66                  
  7 Browne, Lucy           15 Daventry          1:02.21    1:02.42  
       29.95    32.47                  
  8 Straupenieks, Rae      15 Bromley           1:02.35    1:02.95  
       30.40    32.55                  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Shelton, Amy           15 Co Cardiff        1:02.37             
       29.92    32.45                  
 10 Chisnall, Amelia       15 Co Bristol        1:02.63             
       30.54    32.09                  
 11 Gallagher, Hannah      15 Swansea Aq        1:02.66             
       30.12    32.54                  
 12 Forwood, Emily         15 Mt Kelly          1:02.78             
       30.19    32.59                  
 13 Nash, Rachel           15 Boldmere          1:03.04             
       30.37    32.67                  
 14 Rathbone-Jones, Elois  15 Co Cardiff        1:03.18             
       31.08    32.10                  
 15 Chapman, Abigail       15 Co Hereford       1:03.45             
       29.91    33.54                  
 16 Latkovic, Mia          15 Co Bristol        1:03.75             
       30.80    32.95                  
 17 Williams, Emily-Grace  15 Nofio Clwyd       1:03.92             
       30.76    33.16                  
 18 Boswall, Saffron       15 Co Cardiff        1:04.12             
       30.56    33.56                  
 19 Bureau, Scarlett       15 Camden Swiss      1:04.32             
       30.75    33.57                  
 20 Clark, Hollie          15 Nofio Clwyd       1:04.37             
       30.26    34.11                  
 21 Widdowson, Daisy       15 Sevenoaks         1:04.47             
       30.34    34.13                  
 22 Ward, Ellie            15 Co Newport        1:04.54             
       30.88    33.66                  
 23 Girling, Grace         15 Co Cardiff        1:04.57             
       31.03    33.54                  
 24 Thomson, Megan         15 Pembs Cty         1:04.77             
       31.15    33.62                  
 25 Crocker, Isobel        15 Exeter City       1:04.78             
       31.32    33.46                  
 26 Sargent, Imogen        15 Wycombe Dist      1:04.80             
       30.76    34.04                  
 27 Bond, Sasha            15 Rct Squad         1:04.99             
       30.79    34.20                  
 28 Barnett, Mia           15 Co Hereford       1:05.22             
       31.38    33.84                  
 29 Morgan, Isabel         15 Co Cardiff        1:05.26             
       30.82    34.44                  
 30 Butler, Victoria       15 Eastleigh         1:05.39             
       30.84    34.55                  
 31 Edwards, Madeline      15 NexusValleys      1:05.41             
       31.77    33.64                  
 32 Kynaston, Jodi         15 Chirk             1:05.57             
       30.69    34.88                  
 33 Evans, Caitlin         15 Swansea Aq        1:05.76             
       31.76    34.00                  
 34 Walmsley, Menna        15 Team Luton        1:05.95             
       31.29    34.66                  
 35 Gray, Isobel           15 Weston S M        1:06.04             
       31.20    34.84                  
 36 Thomas, Nell           15 Rct Squad         1:06.44             
       31.35    35.09                  
 37 Porzio, Isabella       15 Putteridge        1:06.72             
       31.72    35.00                  
 38 Howlett, Eleanor       15 Soundwell         1:06.89             
       31.93    34.96                  
 39 Skene, Deryn           15 Co Cardiff        1:06.95             
       32.04    34.91                  
 40 Davies, Emily          15 Conwy             1:07.01             
       32.46    34.55                  
 41 Roper, Milly           15 Co Hereford       1:07.99             
       33.01    34.98                  
 42 Renkes, Louisa         15 Swansea Aq        1:08.01             
       32.52    35.49                  
 43 Quinton, Sophie        15 Deben             1:08.36             
       32.93    35.43                  
 44 Tarpey, Aoife          15 Bridgend Cty      1:08.50             
       33.11    35.39                  
 -- Swift, Hannah          15 Ellesmere Co          NS              
 -- Lloyd Lewis, Medi      15 Chirk                 NS              
 -- Gill, Eleanor          15 Nofio Clwyd           NS              
 -- Chapman, Emily         15 Plymouth Lea          NS              
 -- #LeConte, Seren X      15 Rct Squad             NS              
 -- Shaw, Ella             15 Holywell              NS              
 
 Event 15  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Carr, Georgia-May      16 Co Cardiff          59.51      59.58  
       28.91    30.67                  
  2 Linton, Sophie         16 Co Newport        1:00.53      59.72  
       29.11    30.61                  
  3 Goodfellow, Rose       16 Co Hereford       1:01.76    1:01.46  
       29.69    31.77                  
  4 West, Charlotte        16 Wycombe Dist      1:01.90    1:01.48  
       29.72    31.76                  
  5 Tucker, Amelia         16 Swansea Aq        1:01.86    1:01.50  
       29.27    32.23                  
  6 Browne, Megan          16 Swansea Aq        1:02.22    1:02.08  
       29.72    32.36                  
  7 Cottrell, Emma         16 Co Cardiff        1:01.66    1:02.27  
       29.36    32.91                  
  8 Edwards, Jessica       16 Street            1:02.89    1:02.47  
       30.09    32.38                  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Forrestal, Pia         16 AbingdonVale      1:03.18             
       30.59    32.59                  
 10 Morrish, Meghan        16 Co Hereford       1:03.23             
       30.34    32.89                  
 11 Backhouse, Natashia    16 Co Hereford       1:03.58             
       31.11    32.47                  
 12 Crossley, Mia          16 Co Bristol        1:03.70             
       30.63    33.07                  
 13 Degen, Daisy           16 Staines           1:03.79             
       30.69    33.10                  
 14 Barry, Rhiannon        16 Co Hereford       1:03.80             
       30.90    32.90                  
 15 Stewart-Liddon, Hebe   16 Wandsworth        1:04.37             
       30.81    33.56                  
 16 Froom, Tia             16 Co Hereford       1:04.40             
       30.95    33.45                  
 17 Dobson, Natasha        16 Worcester         1:04.73             
       30.52    34.21                  
 18 Peter, Hannah          16 Swansea Aq        1:04.81             
       31.32    33.49                  
 19 Mainwaring, Amy        16 Conwy             1:05.25             
       30.27    34.98                  
 20 Davies, Cari           16 Aberystwyth       1:05.44             
       31.19    34.25                  
 21 Jones, Beca            16 Swim Gwynedd      1:06.50             
       31.60    34.90                  
 22 Norris, Alyssa         16 Caerphilly        1:07.39             
       32.19    35.20                  
 23 Conlon, Nia            16 Nofio S Gar       1:07.95             
       32.52    35.43                  
 24 Pitton, Sofia          16 Conwy             1:08.78             
       32.91    35.87                  
 25 #Lewis, Rebecca X      16 Rct Squad         1:14.01             
       34.35    39.66                  
 -- Davidson, Hannah       16 Co Cardiff            NS              
 -- Cranch, Molly          16 Co Bristol            NS              
 
 Event 15  Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Holl, Abbie            17 Nofio Clwyd         59.99    1:00.03  
       29.13    30.90                  
  2 Sharp, Laura           17 Nofio Clwyd       1:01.50    1:00.22  
       29.48    30.74                  
  3 Price, Ekaterina       18 Swansea Aq        1:01.09    1:00.29  
       29.38    30.91                  
  4 Arnold, Elizabeth      18 Swansea Aq        1:01.20    1:00.45  
       28.42    32.03                  
  5 Warrender, Meggan      18 Torfaen D         1:01.64    1:02.04  
       29.68    32.36                  
  6 Townsend, Katie        19 Exeter City       1:01.66    1:02.10  
       29.90    32.20                  
  7 Gregory, Holly         17 Royal Wolv        1:02.13    1:02.42  
       29.70    32.72                  
 -- Hawkins, Katie         17 Royal Wolv        1:02.44         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  7 Jeffreys, Rhiannon     17 Co Milton K       1:01.68             
       29.47    32.21                  
 10 Watson, Freya          18 Torfaen D         1:02.62             
       29.49    33.13                  
 11 Demery, Katelin        19 Swansea Uni       1:02.77             
       29.93    32.84                  
 12 Brown, Sophie          17 Conwy             1:02.86             
       30.17    32.69                  
 13 Smith, Martha          18 Clitheroe         1:02.88             
       29.87    33.01                  
 14 Grose, Kaitlyn         19 Co Milton K       1:02.91             
       30.09    32.82                  
 15 Owen, Honey            18 Calne Alpha       1:02.93             
       30.60    32.33                  
 16 Dill, Drew             17 Camden Swiss      1:02.94             
       30.43    32.51                  
 17 Butler, Georgina       18 Gloucester        1:03.09             
       29.94    33.15                  
 18 Dill, Ally             17 Camden Swiss      1:03.14             
       30.62    32.52                  
 19 Rutter, Jessica        17 Co Cardiff        1:03.28             
       30.26    33.02                  
 20 Hosking-Lewis, Maisie  17 Co Hereford       1:03.39             
       29.44    33.95                  
 21 Jones, Seren           17 Wrexham           1:03.95             
       31.01    32.94                  
 22 Karunanayaka, Naveesh  18 Wycombe Dist      1:04.93             
       31.48    33.45                  
 23 Pepperday, Rose        18 Haringey          1:05.80             
       31.44    34.36                  
 24 Frost, Charlotte       17 Severnside        1:06.24             
       31.76    34.48                  
 25 Thorpe, Charlotte      17 Wrexham           1:06.79             
       32.07    34.72                  
 26 Wollaston, Tegan       20 Cheshunt          1:07.44             
       32.70    34.74                  
 27 Marriott, Bethany      18 Co Milton K       1:08.85             
       32.71    36.14                  
 28 #Eckley, Bethan X      19 Co Cardiff        1:12.39             
       33.99    38.40                  
 29 #Quinn, Jordan X       18 Putteridge        1:23.84             
       39.64    44.20                  
 -- Head, Hannah           19 Co Salford            NS              
 -- Thomas, Anya           17 Co Cardiff            NS              
 -- Marshall-Welling, Mis  18 Team Bath AS          NS