Wales National Pool - Site License             31/07/2019 - 7:07 PM
    Swim Wales Summer Open Meet 2019 - 29/07/2019 to 02/08/2019     
 
 Event 21  Girls 12 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle (HDW)
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Demery, Porsche        12 Swansea Aq       10:35.31   10:16.88  
       34.02    38.39    38.91    39.24
       38.85    39.12    39.09    39.39
       39.20    39.25    39.56    39.31
       38.98    38.83    38.16    36.58
  2 Mathias, Ffion         12 Swindon Dolp     11:10.45   10:56.74  
       33.93    39.58    41.27    40.79
       40.68    42.01    41.52    41.98
       41.82    42.81    42.31    43.10
       41.59    42.29    41.50    39.56
  3 Lewis, Grace           12 Swansea Aq       11:20.41   11:02.86  
       35.30    39.56    41.02    40.76
       42.22    41.36    42.84    41.70
       42.29    42.92    42.10    42.06
       43.17    42.87    42.52    40.17
  4 Andrews, Erin          12 Camden Swiss     11:14.30   11:07.25  
       35.33    41.44    41.94    42.34
       42.22    42.07    41.27    41.82
       41.85    42.62    42.56    43.10
       42.14    42.60    42.72    41.23
  5 Coleman, Harriet       12 Torfaen D        10:55.18   11:08.33  
       34.47    40.19    41.54    41.76
       42.88    42.16    43.21    42.46
       43.85    43.13    43.81    43.42
       43.66    42.40    39.17    40.22
  6 Hughes, Cari           12 NexusValleys     11:44.59   11:22.93  
       38.38    42.52    42.61    43.64
       43.30    43.62    43.68    44.26
       42.85    43.50    42.66    43.82
       42.59    42.61    42.09    40.80
  7 Briggs, Bailey         12 Heads Valley     11:30.43   11:33.46  
       38.58    42.65    43.56    43.85
       43.86    43.71    43.89    43.83
       44.22    44.10    44.31    43.92
       44.02    43.70    44.02    41.24
  8 Edwards, Izzy          12 Swansea Aq       11:47.51   11:44.38  
       38.90    43.28    43.81    43.76
       44.38    43.78    44.83    44.54
       45.49    44.77    45.26    45.04
       45.15    44.63    44.78    41.98
 
 Event 21  Girls 13 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle (HDW)
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Broder, Libby          13 Torfaen D        10:04.75    9:51.62  
       32.25    35.65    36.30    37.00
       36.89    37.55    37.38    37.69
       37.26    38.19    37.55    38.26
       37.74    38.27    37.00    36.64
  2 Patterson, Millie      13 Nofio S Gar      10:06.83   10:07.83  
       32.83    36.20    36.90    37.50
       37.69    38.95    38.80    38.88
       39.34    39.07    38.95    39.21
       39.24    38.94    38.69    36.64
  3 Williams-Jones, Phoeb  13 Co Cardiff       10:02.98   10:12.73  
       34.73    37.93    38.13    39.07
       38.24    38.10    38.25    38.91
       38.63    39.01    38.50    39.68
       38.21    39.31    37.63    38.40
  4 Griffiths-Cole, Carys  13 Bridgend Cty     10:34.60   10:23.77  
       33.95    38.84    39.39    39.85
       40.67    39.29    39.96    39.78
       40.02    39.13    39.57    39.74
       39.46    39.38    38.29    36.45
  5 Greenslade, Holly      13 Torfaen D        10:41.69   10:33.49  
       33.94    39.06    39.81    40.10
       40.20    39.87    40.14    39.84
       40.38    40.04    40.65    40.63
       40.45    40.33    40.04    38.01
  6 Griffiths, Seren       13 Swim Gwynedd     10:48.50   10:47.69  
       36.01    39.77    41.11    40.67
       41.41    40.44    42.24    41.73
       41.28    41.05    40.56    40.73
       40.14    40.29    40.58    39.68
  7 Boon, Lauren           13 Mold             10:58.50   10:51.43  
       35.64    41.23    42.03    42.31
       42.07    42.01    42.07    42.05
       41.86    41.77    41.52    41.07
       39.59    40.11    39.15    36.95
 
 Event 21  Girls 14 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle (HDW)
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stevens, Isobel        14 Co Newport        9:51.83    9:43.95  
       32.24    36.32    37.51    37.14
       37.17    37.16    37.05    37.23
       36.56    36.65    36.79    36.88
       36.69    36.89    36.23    35.44
  2 Carter, Lenka          14 Bromley           9:44.10    9:50.67  
       31.94    35.84    36.64    37.65
       37.16    37.44    37.55    37.32
       37.27    38.03    37.38    37.91
       37.46    37.86    36.74    36.48
  3 Love, Trinity          14 Swim Gwynedd     10:02.58    9:55.22  
       33.15    36.66    38.19    38.39
       37.93    37.34    37.81    37.25
       37.95    37.67    38.09    37.70
       37.98    37.55    36.67    34.89
  4 Hickman, Eve           14 Bridgend Cty      9:56.14    9:55.63  
       31.82    36.44    36.58    37.73
       37.51    38.09    38.24    38.09
       37.85    37.99    38.00    37.93
       37.85    37.84    37.94    35.73
  5 Showler, Holly         14 Co Milton K      10:02.58    9:57.37  
       33.43    37.19    37.61    37.90
       37.90    38.34    37.65    38.44
       37.71    37.85    38.21    38.00
       37.28    38.35    36.39    35.12
  6 Erasmus, Charlotte     14 Torfaen D        10:03.76    9:58.34  
       32.66    35.36    36.81    37.39
       37.15    37.20    37.07    38.18
       37.47    38.33    38.54    39.14
       39.20    39.02    38.39    36.43
  7 Marshall, Polly        14 Caerphilly       10:23.85   10:00.86  
       32.89    36.59    37.73    37.86
       37.83    38.16    38.29    38.07
       38.66    38.28    38.03    38.61
       38.40    37.89    37.45    36.12
  8 Russell, Elizabeth     14 Co Leeds          9:49.37   10:01.80  
       33.18    36.70    37.42    37.77
       37.49    38.07    37.71    38.35
       38.16    38.62    38.43    38.74
       38.30    38.79    38.10    35.97
  9 Howells, Cerys         14 Elmbridge        10:02.10   10:02.86  
       32.92    36.88    37.74    37.91
       38.18    38.15    38.09    38.32
       38.53    38.61    38.19    38.20
       38.15    38.60    37.61    36.78
 10 Faulkner, Marie        14 Co Cardiff       10:18.82   10:15.31  
       33.63    37.12    38.26    38.64
       39.03    39.04    39.26    39.62
       39.28    39.20    38.35    38.71
       39.13    39.43    38.88    37.73
 11 Parry, Jessica         14 Swim Gwynedd     10:08.41   10:23.85  
       35.28    38.76    39.31    39.38
       39.35    39.23    38.90    38.94
       38.86    38.80    39.17    39.40
       39.65    40.07    39.73    39.02
 12 Lee, Keira             14 Ellesmere Co      9:54.44   10:30.13  
       33.60    37.99    38.43    39.58
       39.46    39.44    40.15    40.13
       39.94    40.47    40.13    40.80
       40.86    40.10    40.45    38.60
 13 Jones, Chloe           14 Bridgend Cty     10:16.89   10:30.65  
       33.75    38.11    39.56    39.09
       40.97    38.88    41.03    39.01
       40.77    39.06    41.32    39.43
       40.89    39.25    41.01    38.52
 14 Jones, Rosie           14 Staines          10:53.90   10:50.80  
       35.29    39.94    40.60    40.82
       41.81    41.80    41.29    41.58
       41.48    41.39    40.79    41.82
       40.88    41.25    40.71    39.35
 15 Tucker, Natalie        14 Swansea Aq       10:54.83   10:55.59  
       35.93    40.04    41.36    41.24
       41.53    41.62    41.66    41.85
       41.39    41.59    41.75    41.80
       41.60    41.61    40.98    39.64
 16 Clark, Isabella        14 Weston S M       10:58.80   11:26.20  
       35.65    40.58    42.38    42.82
       43.08    43.39    43.78    44.22
       44.74    44.90    44.12    44.57
       44.37    43.41    43.23    40.96
 
 Event 21  Girls 15 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle (HDW)
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Forwood, Emily         15 Mt Kelly          9:30.98    9:33.09  
       32.39    35.98    36.07    36.57
       36.41    36.76    36.46    36.27
       36.32    36.29    36.21    36.11
       36.01    36.05    35.48    33.71
  2 Stokes, Aimee          15 Swansea Aq        9:39.63    9:48.54  
       33.16    36.04    36.77    36.99
       36.74    36.57    37.25    36.64
       37.15    36.83    37.28    37.53
       38.03    36.91    37.62    37.03
  3 Bamborough, Katie      15 Co Cardiff        9:43.74    9:48.71  
       33.53    36.55    37.10    37.50
       37.48    37.60    37.19    37.55
       37.36    37.45    37.41    37.49
       36.47    37.59    35.58    34.86
  4 Russell, Lucy          15 Co Leicester      9:40.34    9:51.72  
       33.35    36.35    37.05    37.23
       37.18    37.12    37.59    37.56
       37.69    37.72    37.46    37.44
       37.39    37.49    37.03    36.07
  5 Chisnall, Amelia       15 Co Bristol       10:10.56    9:54.09  
       33.33    36.79    37.53    37.51
       37.50    37.51    37.57    37.43
       37.80    37.62    38.14    37.83
       37.60    37.69    37.10    35.14
  6 Straupenieks, Rae      15 Bromley           9:52.88    9:55.71  
       31.82    35.60    37.16    37.54
       37.37    37.79    38.11    38.20
       38.29    38.09    38.47    38.40
       37.47    38.45    37.17    35.78
  7 Thomas, Bethan         15 Daventry          9:41.51    9:56.21  
       31.84    35.68    36.53    37.33
       37.50    37.70    37.90    38.06
       38.07    38.34    38.39    38.47
       37.72    37.76    37.85    37.07
  8 Smith, Mia             15 Torfaen D         9:54.82    9:57.81  
       32.40    35.81    36.77    37.37
       37.59    37.95    38.34    38.09
       38.27    37.95    38.36    38.12
       38.02    38.08    38.05    36.64
  9 Whitelock, Carys       15 Torfaen D         9:50.59   10:01.31  
       33.43    36.49    37.73    37.62
       38.11    37.83    37.73    38.20
       38.26    38.61    37.74    37.98
       38.11    38.39    38.66    36.42
 10 Gill, Eleanor          15 Nofio Clwyd      10:35.18   10:21.09  
       34.34    38.99    37.93    38.95
       39.15    38.89    39.36    39.07
       39.34    39.46    39.88    40.00
       39.62    39.63    38.91    37.57
 11 Kynaston, Jodi         15 Chirk            10:22.10   10:28.43  
       34.95    39.21    39.67    39.40
       39.60    39.57    40.00    39.99
       40.07    40.23    40.13    39.55
       39.88    39.94    38.59    37.65
 -- Browne, Lucy           15 Daventry          9:50.42         NS  
 
 Event 21  Girls 16 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle (HDW)
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Protheroe, Chloe       16 Swansea Aq        9:36.52    9:43.78  
       32.75    36.03    36.61    36.68
       37.03    37.09    36.57    36.96
       36.89    36.65    37.33    37.25
       36.69    37.14    36.47    35.64
  2 Rogers, Mollie         16 Wrexham           9:48.06   10:01.06  
       33.02    36.04    37.64    38.13
       37.46    37.32    37.80    37.45
       37.68    37.96    38.32    38.68
       38.99    38.96    38.00    37.61
  3 Cressey-Rodgers, Dery  16 Nofio S Gar      10:18.41   10:03.92  
       33.17    37.20    37.68    38.30
       38.08    38.45    38.36    38.67
       37.97    38.64    38.58    38.74
       38.33    38.18    37.60    35.97
  4 Jones, Ffion           16 Swansea Aq       10:32.99   10:26.57  
       34.84    38.86    39.79    39.60
                                  37.44
 
 Event 21  Girls 17 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle (HDW)
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lawson, Kaelah         17 Co Milton K       9:29.71    9:33.99  
       32.70    35.76    36.22    35.94
       35.55    35.75    36.03    35.92
       36.09    36.32    36.52    37.06
       36.15    37.08    36.00    34.90
  2 Staines, Talia         17 Bourne End        9:40.28    9:35.38  
       31.62    34.68    35.75    36.00
       36.28    36.79    36.13    36.83
       35.97    37.04    36.58    37.03
       36.61    37.09    36.05    34.93
  3 Jeffreys, Rhiannon     17 Co Milton K       9:32.06    9:42.06  
       31.84    35.46    35.96    36.35
       36.15    36.47    35.92    36.78
       36.91    37.19    37.18    37.58
       37.22    37.21    37.00    36.84
  4 Snow, Sophie           17 Co Cardiff       10:06.47    9:46.80  
       32.94    35.84    36.45    36.74
       36.82    36.96    36.89    37.19
       37.32    37.49    37.31    37.63
       37.49    37.43    37.06    35.24
  5 Arch, Mared            17 Co Cardiff        9:55.87    9:50.71  
       32.86    35.81    36.95    37.59
       36.38    37.48    37.08    37.41
       36.93    37.75    37.87    38.05
       37.59    37.93    37.18    35.85
  6 Sharp, Laura           17 Nofio Clwyd       9:30.61    9:51.74  
       31.40    35.32    36.14    36.78
       36.99    36.97    37.52    38.16
       38.12    37.97    38.24    37.97
       38.14    37.76    37.56    36.70
  7 Jones, Seren           17 Wrexham          10:07.10   10:00.77  
       33.21    36.85    38.41    38.41
       38.49    38.33    38.27    38.49
       38.00    37.90    38.03    37.64
       37.89    37.92    37.02    35.91
  8 Pepperday, Rose        18 Haringey         10:04.75   10:10.26  
       33.27    37.10    37.84    38.49
       38.47    38.49    38.88    38.74
       39.30    39.04    39.16    39.26
       39.14    39.12    38.15    35.81
  9 Jones, Mali            18 Denbigh D         9:58.68   10:10.84  
       32.09    35.64    36.83    37.62
       38.14    38.32    38.99    38.89
       40.01    39.49    39.73    39.36
       39.36    39.43    39.16    37.78