Wales National Pool - Site License             02/08/2019 - 7:34 PM
    Swim Wales Summer Open Meet 2019 - 29/07/2019 to 02/08/2019     
 
 Event 29  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Abracinskaite, Rugile  12 Nofio Clwyd       1:26.07    1:20.33  
       38.95    41.38                  
  2 Davies, Sophie         12 Co Cardiff        1:24.79    1:20.91  
       38.93    41.98                  
  3 Gilligan, Gracie       12 Neath             1:24.13    1:22.98  
       39.18    43.80                  
  3 Hannant, Millie        12 Ruthin            1:24.36    1:22.98  
       38.85    44.13                  
  5 Siong, Danielle        12 Co Milton K       1:24.18    1:23.22  
       40.07    43.15                  
  6 Earp, Grace            12 Worcester         1:26.94    1:24.65  
       39.73    44.92                  
  7 Williams, Nell         12 Co Leeds          1:27.33    1:24.82  
       40.55    44.27                  
  8 McCarthy, Erin         12 Co Hereford       1:26.80    1:26.12  
       40.29    45.83                  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Comrie, Mischa         12 Co Leeds          1:27.86             
       41.95    45.91                  
 10 Salmon, Gwen           12 Rct Squad         1:28.77             
       43.25    45.52                  
 11 Cooper, Grace          12 Lichfield         1:29.24             
       39.75    49.49                  
 12 Black, Christina       12 Co Leeds          1:29.87             
       42.85    47.02                  
 13 Elias, Anya            12 Co Cardiff        1:30.07             
       42.09    47.98                  
 14 Merchant, Anna-Rose    12 Bridgend Cty      1:30.33             
       43.22    47.11                  
 15 Davies, Niamh          12 Co Cardiff        1:30.56             
       43.77    46.79                  
 16 Davis, Freya           12 Rct Squad         1:30.58             
       42.33    48.25                  
 17 Kane, Theoni           12 Bridgwater        1:30.59             
       43.02    47.57                  
 18 Mathias, Ffion         12 Swindon Dolp      1:31.30             
       43.27    48.03                  
 19 Enoch, Megan-Jane      12 Co Cardiff        1:31.37             
       42.72    48.65                  
 20 Jones, Lucy            12 Co Newport        1:31.58             
       43.43    48.15                  
 21 Hughes, Cari           12 NexusValleys      1:31.87             
       43.58    48.29                  
 22 Ha, Kaitlyn            12 Bebington         1:32.07             
       42.67    49.40                  
 23 Hale, Gemma            12 Swansea Aq        1:32.24             
       43.55    48.69                  
 24 Briggs, Bailey         12 Heads Valley      1:32.55             
       44.26    48.29                  
 25 Davies, Rhian          12 Swansea Aq        1:32.56             
       44.00    48.56                  
 26 Welsby, Lily-May       12 Aberystwyth       1:32.58             
       43.26    49.32                  
 27 Reed, Sedona           12 Co Leeds          1:32.77             
       44.44    48.33                  
 28 Stacey, Evangeline     12 Co Leeds          1:34.20             
       45.37    48.83                  
 29 Pearce, Athena         12 Broxburn          1:34.33             
       45.09    49.24                  
 30 Thomas, Grace          12 Pembs Cty         1:34.85             
       43.63    51.22                  
 31 Halliwell, Leah        12 Nofio Clwyd       1:35.10             
       44.69    50.41                  
 32 Cummins, Clara         12 Wrexham           1:35.49             
       45.67    49.82                  
 33 Stenson, Isabella      12 Cirencester       1:35.93             
       45.37    50.56                  
 34 Roberts, Mared         12 Denbigh D         1:36.06             
       45.12    50.94                  
 35 Carroll, Maeve         12 Co Leeds          1:37.53             
       44.08    53.45                  
 36 Goodwin, Lara          12 Wrexham           1:37.78             
       46.57    51.21                  
 37 Garner, Alexandra      12 Wrexham           1:38.15             
       46.71    51.44                  
 38 Evans, Lili            12 Co Newport        1:38.18             
       46.85    51.33                  
 39 Dorman, Leah           12 Co Peterboro      1:38.73             
       47.24    51.49                  
 40 Nutt, Kira             12 Caerphilly        1:39.04             
       47.69    51.35                  
 41 Sherman Higgs, Tirion  12 Aberystwyth       1:39.79             
       47.63    52.16                  
 42 Johnstone, Mae         12 Co Leeds          1:41.62             
       47.32    54.30                  
 43 Tasker, Jessica        12 Buckley           1:42.32             
       48.10    54.22                  
 44 #Willis, Meghan X      12 Torfaen D         1:50.80             
       51.73    59.07                  
 -- Milner, Grace          12 Co Leeds              DQ              
       41.83    47.72                  
 -- Dolan, Anya            12 Denbigh D             NS              
 -- Croke, Carys           12 Torfaen D             NS              
 
 Event 29  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Williams-Jones, Phoeb  13 Co Cardiff        1:22.04    1:16.50  
       36.20    40.30                  
  2 Lewis, Caera           13 Pembs Cty         1:18.00    1:17.06  
       36.29    40.77                  
  3 Baduna, Chloe          13 Anaconda          1:19.69    1:18.39  
       36.85    41.54                  
  4 Lamont Tuckett, F      13 Exeter City       1:22.31    1:19.89  
       38.09    41.80                  
  5 Romanovskaja, Marija   13 Bassetlaw SS      1:21.42    1:20.59  
       37.70    42.89                  
  6 Hurp, Olivia           13 Severnside        1:23.32    1:22.48  
       38.71    43.77                  
  7 Gregson, Nia           13 Wrexham           1:24.77    1:23.16  
       38.99    44.17                  
  8 Roberts, Emily         13 Nofio S Gar       1:25.12    1:24.34  
       39.00    45.34                  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Madge, Isabelle        13 Co Hereford       1:25.19             
       40.17    45.02                  
 10 Moriarty, Erin         13 Co Cardiff        1:25.45             
       40.71    44.74                  
 11 Giles, Jessica         13 Gloucester        1:26.66             
       41.15    45.51                  
 12 Velasco, Mikayla       13 Co Cardiff        1:26.88             
       40.92    45.96                  
 13 Evans, Caitlin         13 Neath             1:26.95             
       40.82    46.13                  
 14 Iles, Georgia          13 Co Cardiff        1:27.08             
       41.10    45.98                  
 15 Odd, Katie             13 Nofio Clwyd       1:27.85             
       41.51    46.34                  
 16 Richards, Aaliyah      13 Mt Kelly          1:28.68             
       41.66    47.02                  
 17 Nash, Luna             13 Winchester        1:28.85             
       41.00    47.85                  
 18 Galbraith, Aoife       13 Co Milton K       1:29.13             
       42.05    47.08                  
 19 Riley, Olivia          13 Hatfield          1:30.42             
       42.13    48.29                  
 20 Thomas, Seren          13 Swansea Aq        1:30.52             
       42.76    47.76                  
 21 Hamm, Elli-May         13 Bridgend Cty      1:31.18             
       43.63    47.55                  
 22 Rose, Amelia           13 Horwich           1:31.45             
       42.25    49.20                  
 23 Bound, Caitlin         13 Heads Valley      1:31.50             
       42.73    48.77                  
 24 Davis, Abigail         13 Co Birm'ham       1:31.51             
       42.87    48.64                  
 25 John, Lucy             13 Pembs Cty         1:32.17             
       43.99    48.18                  
 26 Elliott, Madelaine     13 Calne Alpha       1:32.73             
       43.74    48.99                  
 27 Scott, Nel             13 Swim Gwynedd      1:32.92             
       43.93    48.99                  
 -- Ness, Isabel           13 Wycombe Dist          NS              
 
 Event 29  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Burgess, Sienna        14 Swansea Aq        1:16.89    1:15.76  
       35.28    40.48                  
  2 Jones, Emily           14 Co Newport        1:20.33    1:18.50  
       36.47    42.03                  
  3 Bowen, Hanna           14 Nofio S Gar       1:20.06    1:18.91  
       37.80    41.11                  
  4 Grovestock, Amy        14 Co Salford        1:21.26    1:19.77  
       37.15    42.62                  
  5 Brabbin, Lily          14 Co Oxford         1:21.44    1:20.28  
       37.78    42.50                  
  6 Drudge, Annabel        14 Street            1:20.95    1:20.55  
       37.85    42.70                  
  7 O'Callaghan, Faye      14 Co Cardiff        1:22.00    1:21.36  
       39.14    42.22                  
  8 Palmer-Jones, Evie     14 RichmondDale      1:22.45    1:21.54  
       38.06    43.48                  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Harvey, Alice          14 Co Bristol        1:22.97             
       38.93    44.04                  
 10 Crowley, Amy           14 Co Cardiff        1:23.21             
       39.43    43.78                  
 11 Hamilton, Sophie       14 Hamble Aq         1:23.50             
       39.14    44.36                  
 12 Oakes, Anna            14 Wycombe Dist      1:23.68             
       38.93    44.75                  
 13 Wootton, Evie          14 Haringey          1:23.87             
       39.27    44.60                  
 14 Jones, Isabella        14 Nofio S Gar       1:24.42             
       38.79    45.63                  
 15 Carreon, Elyn-Grace    14 Co Birm'ham       1:24.45             
       39.24    45.21                  
 16 Mahoney, Jessica       14 Co Peterboro      1:24.77             
       40.11    44.66                  
 17 Thapa, Freya           14 Aberystwyth       1:24.94             
       39.97    44.97                  
 18 Lewis, Abigail         14 Neath             1:25.10             
       40.28    44.82                  
 19 McNicholas, Caitlin    14 Deben             1:25.13             
       38.89    46.24                  
 20 Walker, Eleanor        14 Co Newport        1:25.67             
       39.95    45.72                  
 21 Cox, Roberta           14 Co Bristol        1:25.69             
       39.73    45.96                  
 22 Jones, Lauren          14 Warrington W      1:25.93             
       40.82    45.11                  
 22 Fox, Imogen            14 Co Cardiff        1:25.93             
       40.70    45.23                  
 24 Heald, Abigail         14 Co Leeds          1:25.98             
       41.12    44.86                  
 25 Maamoun, Annamaria     14 Boldmere          1:26.03             
       40.06    45.97                  
 26 Jones, Rosie           14 Staines           1:26.69             
       40.76    45.93                  
 27 Clarke, Charlotte      14 Co Leeds          1:27.00             
       41.07    45.93                  
 28 Illman, Lili           14 Torfaen D         1:27.01             
       40.54    46.47                  
 29 Swanston, Jessica      14 Exeter City       1:27.05             
       40.95    46.10                  
 30 Munden, Nancy          14 Winchester        1:27.07             
       40.49    46.58                  
 31 Wilkins, Maia          14 Swansea Aq        1:29.45             
       41.32    48.13                  
 32 Williams, Emilie       14 Swim Gwynedd      1:29.94             
       42.24    47.70                  
 33 Russell, Elizabeth     14 Co Leeds          1:31.21             
       42.94    48.27                  
 -- Love, Trinity          14 Swim Gwynedd          NS              
 -- Williams, Emily        14 Swim Gwynedd          NS              
 -- Denyer, Heidi          14 Millfield             NS              
 
 Event 29  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Jenkins, Ella          15 Co Bristol        1:19.44    1:16.59  
       35.65    40.94                  
  2 Brassington, Isabel    15 Co Cardiff        1:21.22    1:19.56  
       37.55    42.01                  
  3 Lee, Olivia            15 Co Peterboro      1:21.00    1:19.71  
       37.31    42.40                  
  4 Latkovic, Mia          15 Co Bristol        1:20.66    1:19.82  
       37.02    42.80                  
  5 Morgan, Isabel         15 Co Cardiff        1:21.82    1:20.78  
       37.97    42.81                  
  6 Porzio, Isabella       15 Putteridge        1:20.30    1:21.03  
       37.85    43.18                  
  7 Jones, Seren           15 Co Cardiff        1:22.30    1:21.28  
       37.99    43.29                  
  8 McIlroy, Alyssa        15 Southport         1:22.29    1:24.61  
       40.29    44.32                  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Hadley, Georgia        15 RichmondDale      1:23.12             
       38.48    44.64                  
 10 Lacy, Lauren           15 Bo Stockton       1:23.35             
       38.81    44.54                  
 11 Sargent, Imogen        15 Wycombe Dist      1:23.67             
       39.19    44.48                  
 12 Dallyn, Isobel         15 Chepstow          1:23.82             
       39.34    44.48                  
 13 Delaney, Bethan        15 Reading           1:24.48             
       39.66    44.82                  
 14 Ward, Ellie            15 Co Newport        1:24.57             
       39.57    45.00                  
 15 Domican, Rosie         15 Co Cardiff        1:24.67             
       39.89    44.78                  
 16 Higgins, Carys         15 Penyrheol         1:24.73             
       40.47    44.26                  
 17 Clark, Hollie          15 Nofio Clwyd       1:25.26             
       39.67    45.59                  
 18 Dallolio, Katey        15 Mt Kelly          1:25.75             
       39.89    45.86                  
 19 Shinton, Laura         15 Newtown           1:25.78             
       39.44    46.34                  
 20 Kovacs, Kiara          15 Co Peterboro      1:26.49             
       41.16    45.33                  
 21 Kynaston, Jodi         15 Chirk             1:26.61             
       39.25    47.36                  
 22 Gill, Eleanor          15 Nofio Clwyd       1:26.90             
       40.41    46.49                  
 23 Breeze, Mia            15 Nofio Clwyd       1:27.11             
       40.85    46.26                  
 24 Minas, Ella            15 Rct Squad         1:32.38             
       41.93    50.45                  
 25 #LeConte, Seren X      15 Rct Squad         2:02.16             
       55.23  1:06.93                  
 -- Marter, Megan          15 Sevenoaks             NS              
 -- Williams, Emily-Grace  15 Nofio Clwyd           NS              
 -- Chisnall, Amelia       15 Co Bristol            NS              
 -- Cook, Chloe            15 March                 NS              
 
 Event 29  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Rimmer, Kaitlin        16 Nofio Clwyd       1:19.27    1:15.82  
       35.42    40.40                  
  2 Cranch, Molly          16 Co Bristol        1:19.85    1:18.46  
       36.11    42.35                  
  3 Head, Laura            16 Trafford Met      1:21.74    1:20.45  
       37.06    43.39                  
  4 Backhouse, Natashia    16 Co Hereford       1:22.04    1:20.94  
       37.31    43.63                  
  5 Hussey, Olivia         16 Soundwell         1:22.12    1:21.68  
       38.19    43.49                  
  6 Morrish, Meghan        16 Co Hereford       1:22.33    1:21.98  
       38.77    43.21                  
  7 Davies, Emily          16 C Dolphins        1:22.41    1:22.86  
       38.99    43.87                  
  8 Miles, Grace           16 Chepstow          1:22.96    1:22.87  
       38.49    44.38                  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Laraman, Angharad      16 Weston S M        1:23.31             
       38.44    44.87                  
 10 Stewart-Liddon, Hebe   16 Wandsworth        1:23.61             
       38.43    45.18                  
 11 Davies, Lois           16 Co Cardiff        1:33.15             
       43.87    49.28                  
 12 Jones, Cerys           16 Co Cardiff        1:34.73             
       43.49    51.24                  
 13 #Lewis, Rebecca X      16 Rct Squad         2:01.83             
       56.82  1:05.01                  
 -- Cressey-Rodgers, Dery  16 Nofio S Gar           DQ              
       40.60    44.60                  
 -- Jones, Ruby            16 Torfaen D             NS              
 
 Event 29  Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Harries, Cerian        17 Swim Gwynedd      1:14.31    1:14.04  
       34.17    39.87                  
  2 Sharp, Laura           17 Nofio Clwyd       1:16.93    1:14.08  
       35.00    39.08                  
  3 McRae, Mair            17 Torfaen D         1:16.36    1:15.43  
       35.65    39.78                  
  4 Gorman, Helen          47 Co Cardiff        1:17.53    1:15.74  
       35.59    40.15                  
  5 Pollard, Alicia        20 SurreyUni SC      1:17.81    1:17.44  
       35.69    41.75                  
  6 Hawkins, Katie         17 Royal Wolv        1:18.24    1:17.70  
       36.67    41.03                  
  7 Head, Hannah           19 Co Salford        1:18.17    1:17.76  
       35.89    41.87                  
  8 Hill, Georgia          18 Street            1:17.37    1:18.29  
       36.85    41.44                  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Horton, Ellana         17 Co Newport        1:19.05             
       36.74    42.31                  
 10 Hutchinson, Lili-May   17 Co Cardiff        1:19.45             
       37.02    42.43                  
 11 Butler, Georgina       18 Gloucester        1:19.62             
       36.24    43.38                  
 12 Lamont Tuckett, Ella   17 Exeter City       1:21.02             
       38.24    42.78                  
 13 Dobbing, Emily         17 Bebington         1:22.42             
       38.47    43.95                  
 14 Gregory, Holly         17 Royal Wolv        1:22.50             
       38.59    43.91                  
 15 Austin, Ffion          18 Holywell          1:22.60             
       38.22    44.38                  
 16 Bellhouse-Smith, Mega  17 Co Leeds          1:23.45             
       39.36    44.09                  
 17 Nicholas, Megan        19 Bridgend Cty      1:23.73             
       39.26    44.47                  
 18 Goodliffe, Faith       19 Co Coventry       1:23.83             
       39.88    43.95                  
 19 Owen, Honey            18 Calne Alpha       1:24.05             
       39.78    44.27                  
 20 Pugh, Harriet          18 Wycombe Dist      1:25.11             
       39.55    45.56                  
 21 Jones, Niamh           19 Swansea Aq        1:25.57             
       39.99    45.58                  
 -- Frost, Charlotte       17 Severnside            NS