Wales National Pool - Site License             02/08/2019 - 7:34 PM
    Swim Wales Summer Open Meet 2019 - 29/07/2019 to 02/08/2019     
 
 Event 33  Girls 12 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM (HDW)
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Williams, Nell         12 Co Leeds          5:33.17    5:28.38  
       36.33    42.32    42.88    41.36
       45.79    45.26    37.73    36.71
  2 Owen-Hatfield, A       12 Holywell          5:47.18    5:40.48  
       34.63    41.89    46.35    43.38
       47.64    48.18    40.94    37.47
  3 Carroll, Maeve         12 Co Leeds          5:48.40    5:45.28  
       36.37    44.36    41.94    41.91
       51.06    51.91    39.59    38.14
  4 Comrie, Mischa         12 Co Leeds          5:39.28    5:48.15  
       36.87    43.97    44.71    44.78
       48.57    50.64    40.51    38.10
  5 Stacey, Evangeline     12 Co Leeds          6:03.50    5:53.56  
       37.66    46.40    46.86    46.78
       51.88    49.93    38.11    35.94
  6 Pearce, Athena         12 Broxburn          5:58.70    5:55.37  
       36.66    42.00    46.53    46.63
       53.19    51.97    40.39    38.00
  7 Milner, Grace          12 Co Leeds          6:16.28    6:06.24  
       38.89    48.63    47.53    46.46
       49.91    51.98    41.83    41.01
  8 Briggs, Bailey         12 Heads Valley      6:19.60    6:16.83  
       45.19    50.84    47.73    46.52
       50.27    50.42    43.90    41.96
  9 Palmer, Connie         12 Boldmere          6:20.47    6:17.20  
       38.04    48.68    51.09    48.29
       56.48    54.17    42.23    38.22
 
 Event 33  Girls 13 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM (HDW)
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Brassington, Sophie    13 Co Cardiff        5:21.59    5:18.72  
       37.38    43.02    40.89    40.65
       42.55    40.39    38.49    35.35
  2 Patterson, Millie      13 Nofio S Gar       5:28.83    5:28.77  
       34.90    40.52    40.21    39.84
       49.76    49.17    37.64    36.73
  3 Madge, Isabelle        13 Co Hereford       5:53.50    5:35.55  
       35.62    41.63    45.89    43.76
       44.88    46.36    39.74    37.67
  4 Gregson, Nia           13 Wrexham           5:39.28    5:40.60  
       35.95    43.63    43.89    42.69
       47.82    47.89    40.74    37.99
  5 Lamont Tuckett, F      13 Exeter City       6:04.00    5:42.13  
       36.92    42.93    45.48    43.22
       47.20    49.29    40.24    36.85
  6 Richardson, Maizie     13 Conwy             6:10.70    6:01.39  
       38.93    46.56    45.67    43.75
       56.04    52.36    39.52    38.56
  7 Francombe, Romy        13 Bridgend Cty      6:12.44    6:13.35  
       39.13    49.24    48.32    45.86
       55.27    55.15    40.46    39.92
 -- Williams-Jones, Phoeb  13 Co Cardiff        5:18.35         DQ  
       33.30    38.94    42.62    41.07
       42.86    44.97    40.24    34.63
 -- Stevens, Ruby          13 Co Cardiff        5:35.79         NS  
 -- Richards, Aaliyah      13 Mt Kelly          6:01.37         NS  
 -- Ness, Isabel           13 Wycombe Dist      6:05.44         NS  
 -- Dunglinson, Kate       13 Bridgend Cty      5:41.17         NS  
 -- Boon, Lauren           13 Mold              6:08.40         NS  
 
 Event 33  Girls 14 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM (HDW)
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Donovan, Kelsey        14 Co Cardiff        5:22.41    5:19.19  
       34.07    41.49    40.21    40.40
       46.49    46.06    36.02    34.45
  2 Love, Trinity          14 Swim Gwynedd      5:29.48    5:26.91  
       34.71    41.88    42.29    41.18
       46.93    47.70    37.30    34.92
  3 Lloyd, Ruby            14 Swansea Aq        5:33.70    5:28.20  
       34.55    39.16    43.85    40.68
       49.51    48.04    38.32    34.09
  4 Hickman, Eve           14 Bridgend Cty      5:33.15    5:30.14  
       36.49    42.66    41.36    41.10
       48.08    47.19    37.16    36.10
  5 Cook, Amelia           14 Co Hereford       5:32.96    5:32.83  
       35.51    42.29    42.90    42.05
       46.53    47.61    40.06    35.88
  6 Russell, Elizabeth     14 Co Leeds          5:42.54    5:33.42  
       34.56    39.75    43.50    42.88
       48.50    49.54    38.04    36.65
  7 Lowe, Bryony           14 Ellesmere Co      5:28.96    5:34.19  
       35.39    44.12    41.61    41.86
       48.74    48.66    37.79    36.02
  8 Fox, Imogen            14 Co Cardiff        5:41.04    5:35.59  
       36.13    41.74    44.77    42.89
       46.77    47.38    39.34    36.57
  9 Heald, Abigail         14 Co Leeds          5:39.17    5:36.74  
       35.38    40.51    45.57    44.18
       47.94    47.52    38.49    37.15
 10 Jones, Lauren          14 Warrington W      5:41.23    5:39.83  
       36.19    42.28    45.57    45.84
       46.02    47.30    39.18    37.45
 11 Bowen, Hanna           14 Nofio S Gar       5:37.50    5:44.55  
       37.32    45.01    46.08    44.41
       45.66    47.20    40.24    38.63
 12 Fowler, Jasmine        14 Torfaen D         5:38.88    5:46.08  
       35.82    44.09    44.74    44.73
       48.64    48.85    40.54    38.67
 13 White, Amy             14 Pembs Cty         5:49.30    5:46.94  
       36.93    46.22    42.47    41.48
       49.59    49.41    41.40    39.44
 14 Parry, Jessica         14 Swim Gwynedd      5:34.84    5:49.02  
       38.44    44.49    42.54    42.27
       51.92    52.13    38.26    38.97
 -- Oakes, Anna            14 Wycombe Dist      5:33.69         NS  
 -- Davies, Charlotte      14 Mold              5:49.90         NS  
 
 Event 33  Girls 15 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM (HDW)
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Latkovic, Mia          15 Co Bristol        5:23.76    5:22.73  
       32.55    39.06    44.23    43.38
       45.08    46.35    37.11    34.97
  2 Rowe, Rhiannon         15 Torfaen D         5:22.32    5:31.89  
       34.04    39.36    41.90    40.47
       49.58    48.47    39.80    38.27
  3 Porzio, Isabella       15 Putteridge        5:37.70    5:33.83  
       35.12    40.83    45.19    44.83
       45.12    46.18    39.33    37.23
  4 Stokes, Aimee          15 Swansea Aq        5:22.78    5:35.71  
       34.77    41.69    42.39    42.38
       48.26    50.19    38.59    37.44
  5 Gill, Eleanor          15 Nofio Clwyd       5:39.16    5:36.73  
       35.13    40.59    44.94    42.66
       49.32    48.94    38.66    36.49
  6 Bond, Sasha            15 Rct Squad         5:44.74    5:39.30  
       35.14    43.37    45.20    43.74
       49.57    50.27    36.39    35.62
  7 Walmsley, Menna        15 Team Luton        5:42.71    5:44.18  
       33.96    39.26    48.07    46.77
       50.21    51.16    37.95    36.80
  8 Kynaston, Jodi         15 Chirk             5:42.00    5:47.91  
       36.53    44.63    44.97    44.52
       49.46    51.26    40.38    36.16
  9 Teagle, Eilir          15 Merthyr Tydf      5:40.83    5:49.89  
       36.21    42.07    46.90    44.96
       50.20    50.79    41.16    37.60
 -- Brassington, Isabel    15 Co Cardiff        5:42.90         NS  
 -- Thomas, Bethan         15 Daventry          5:23.91         NS  
 -- Tarpey, Aoife          15 Bridgend Cty      5:45.20         NS  
 -- Shaw, Ella             15 Holywell          5:42.30         NS  
 -- Williams, Emily-Grace  15 Nofio Clwyd       5:36.07         NS  
 -- Breeze, Mia            15 Nofio Clwyd       5:42.80         NS  
 -- Keogh, Jessica         15 Hatfield          5:40.71         NS  
 
 Event 33  Girls 16 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM (HDW)
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rogers, Mollie         16 Wrexham           5:20.00    5:25.31  
       32.63    39.21    41.99    40.41
       48.82    48.42    37.51    36.32
  2 Cranch, Molly          16 Co Bristol        5:33.96    5:29.19  
       33.10    39.77    44.35    43.80
       44.89    46.25    40.22    36.81
  3 Fallon, Anna           16 Team Luton        5:29.34    5:31.94  
       34.59    39.82    42.07    41.83
       47.80    49.98    38.61    37.24
  4 Davies, Alaw           16 Swim Gwynedd      5:31.46    5:34.90  
       33.29    39.54    45.33    42.92
       49.11    49.58    38.09    37.04
  5 Roberts, Catherine     16 Swim Gwynedd      5:28.34    5:40.33  
       32.94    39.58    45.02    44.43
       48.97    50.86    39.95    38.58
  6 Ashelford, Amelia      16 Exeter City       5:47.25    5:43.78  
       35.15    41.71    43.23    41.30
       49.81    50.33    42.98    39.27
 -- Cressey-Rodgers, Dery  16 Nofio S Gar       5:44.50         DQ  
       34.14    43.31    45.45    43.97
       48.94    49.53    39.82    37.25
 
 Event 33  Girls 17 & Over 400 LC Meter IM (HDW)
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sharp, Laura           17 Nofio Clwyd       5:15.47    5:11.21  
       31.64    37.00    42.50    41.71
       43.16    44.57    36.24    34.39
  2 Gregory, Holly         17 Royal Wolv        5:18.14    5:11.28  
       31.88    39.20    40.07    39.65
       44.25    45.55    36.12    34.56
  3 Lawson, Kaelah         17 Co Milton K       5:23.67    5:19.17  
       33.06    38.69    40.69    39.86
       47.60    48.69    35.40    35.18
  4 Snow, Sophie           17 Co Cardiff        5:26.29    5:22.88  
       34.91    40.50    42.30    40.40
       46.59    46.95    36.78    34.45
  5 Morgan, Mackenzie      17 Co Newport        5:21.90    5:25.66  
       33.16    37.99    41.93    41.07
       48.26    48.51    37.99    36.75
  6 Bellhouse-Smith, Mega  17 Co Leeds          5:35.94    5:32.58  
       34.36    39.85    45.78    44.32
       45.79    46.80    38.69    36.99
  7 Lamont Tuckett, Ella   17 Exeter City       5:28.60    5:34.63  
       35.05    41.64    44.45    42.97
       47.26    47.14    39.23    36.89
  8 Pepperday, Rose        18 Haringey          5:35.80    5:36.90  
       36.64    42.12    43.31    42.43
       48.25    49.71    38.67    35.77
 -- Rogers, Faye           17 Bo Stockton       5:15.40         DQ  
       31.39    35.67    41.62    41.99
       49.04    49.59    37.60    36.20
 -- Frost, Charlotte       17 Severnside        5:39.85         NS