Wales National Pool - Site License             31/07/2019 - 5:01 PM
    Swim Wales Summer Open Meet 2019 - 29/07/2019 to 02/08/2019     
 
 Event 15  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Fox, Honor             12 Co Cardiff        1:03.73    1:03.76  
       30.66    33.10                  
  2 Palmer, Connie         12 Boldmere          1:05.98    1:04.69  
       31.09    33.60                  
  3 Davies, Sophie         12 Co Cardiff        1:08.80    1:06.08  
       32.83    33.25                  
  4 Stacey, Evangeline     12 Co Leeds          1:06.93    1:06.29  
       32.07    34.22                  
  5 Croke, Carys           12 Torfaen D         1:06.64    1:06.40  
       31.59    34.81                  
  6 Coleman, Harriet       12 Torfaen D         1:07.38    1:06.93  
       32.20    34.73                  
  7 Demery, Porsche        12 Swansea Aq        1:10.87    1:07.01  
       32.34    34.67                  
  8 Hannant, Millie        12 Ruthin            1:07.29    1:07.03  
       31.84    35.19                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Andrews, Erin          12 Camden Swiss      1:08.58    1:07.60  
       32.58    35.02                  
 10 Jones, Lucy            12 Co Newport        1:08.31    1:07.67  
       32.59    35.08                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smart, Charlotte       12 Swansea Aq        1:09.51    1:07.76  
       32.61    35.15                  
 12 Thomas, Ffion          12 Neath             1:11.66    1:08.95  
       33.40    35.55                  
 12 Abracinskaite, Rugile  12 Nofio Clwyd       1:09.16    1:08.95  
       33.62    35.33                  
 14 Carroll, Maeve         12 Co Leeds          1:09.33    1:09.45  
       33.42    36.03                  
 14 Hale, Gemma            12 Swansea Aq        1:10.12    1:09.45  
       33.17    36.28                  
 16 Lemon, Imogen          12 Buckley           1:13.22    1:09.57  
       32.79    36.78                  
 17 Offside, Poppy         12 Co Newport        1:10.87    1:09.72  
       34.43    35.29                  
 18 Roberts, Megan         12 Wrexham           1:12.20    1:09.87  
       32.87    37.00                  
 19 Alexander, Emma        12 Co Milton K       1:10.50    1:10.09  
       33.90    36.19                  
 20 Knowles, Amy           12 Pembs Cty         1:06.66    1:10.13  
       32.73    37.40                  
 21 Donovan, Megan         12 Co Peterboro      1:10.90    1:10.21  
       33.82    36.39                  
 22 Peter, Sophie          12 Swansea Aq        1:10.66    1:10.33  
       33.71    36.62                  
 23 Beynon, Gracie         12 Bridgend Cty      1:11.56    1:10.68  
       34.81    35.87                  
 24 Johnstone, Mae         12 Co Leeds          1:14.97    1:10.96  
       34.36    36.60                  
 25 Enoch, Megan-Jane      12 Co Cardiff        1:11.90    1:11.11  
       33.37    37.74                  
 26 Treharne, Lara         12 Co Peterboro      1:13.30    1:11.18  
       33.89    37.29                  
 27 Merchant, Anna-Rose    12 Bridgend Cty      1:11.60    1:11.80  
       34.17    37.63                  
 28 Thomas, Nyla           12 Neath             1:13.40    1:11.92  
       34.98    36.94                  
 29 Fish, Anna             12 Co Hereford       1:10.36    1:12.18  
       34.17    38.01                  
 30 Sherman Higgs, Tirion  12 Aberystwyth       1:11.85    1:12.57  
       35.71    36.86                  
 31 Davies, Niamh          12 Co Cardiff        1:12.66    1:12.83  
       35.38    37.45                  
 32 Thomas, Grace          12 Pembs Cty         1:12.67    1:13.09  
       33.98    39.11                  
 33 Jones, Lillie          12 Co Cardiff        1:13.53    1:13.24  
       34.76    38.48                  
 34 Cummins, Clara         12 Wrexham           1:11.90    1:14.28  
       35.28    39.00                  
 35 Barr, Angharad         12 Caerphilly        1:14.20    1:14.37  
       34.55    39.82                  
 36 Kellam, Aisling        12 Camden Swiss      1:13.79    1:15.12  
       35.33    39.79                  
 37 Roberts, Mared         12 Denbigh D         1:13.07    1:15.75  
       35.03    40.72                  
 38 #Willis, Meghan X      12 Torfaen D         1:24.13    1:22.75  
       39.59    43.16                  
 
 Event 15  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Broder, Libby          13 Torfaen D         1:03.05    1:02.61  
       30.20    32.41                  
  2 Jones, Bea             13 Co Hereford       1:02.99    1:02.74  
       30.41    32.33                  
  3 Dunglinson, Kate       13 Bridgend Cty      1:02.33    1:02.75  
       30.12    32.63                  
  4 Romanovskaja, Marija   13 Bassetlaw SS      1:02.87    1:03.01  
       30.51    32.50                  
  5 Chayka, Sofia          13 Co Cardiff        1:03.31    1:03.96  
       29.86    34.10                  
  6 Spyropoulos, Isla      13 Bishop Stort      1:04.86    1:05.30  
       31.98    33.32                  
  7 Lewis, Lowri           13 Neath             1:05.17    1:05.45  
       31.44    34.01                  
  8 Griffiths-Cole, Carys  13 Bridgend Cty      1:05.32    1:05.83  
       31.26    34.57                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pritchard, Kara        13 Swansea Aq        1:06.09    1:05.99  
       31.74    34.25                  
 10 Van Zyl, Kayla         13 Hillingdon        1:07.04    1:06.30  
       31.79    34.51                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johnsey, Lily          13 Co Cardiff        1:07.27    1:06.41  
       31.47    34.94                  
 12 Blake, Ffion           13 Co Cardiff        1:05.12    1:06.47  
       31.35    35.12                  
 13 Sheppard, Lyra         13 Calne Alpha       1:06.60    1:06.91  
       31.73    35.18                  
 14 Gronow, Mia            13 Bridgend Cty      1:07.70    1:07.15  
       32.24    34.91                  
 15 Manley, Olivia         13 Co Cardiff        1:07.83    1:07.26  
       32.64    34.62                  
 16 Lewis, Caera           13 Pembs Cty         1:05.35    1:07.29  
       31.42    35.87                  
 17 Hamm, Elli-May         13 Bridgend Cty      1:07.29    1:07.61  
       32.53    35.08                  
 18 Francombe, Romy        13 Bridgend Cty      1:09.05    1:07.81  
       31.84    35.97                  
 19 Griffiths, Seren       13 Swim Gwynedd      1:07.89    1:07.85  
       32.68    35.17                  
 20 Ingram, Jessica        13 Calne Alpha       1:12.40    1:08.19  
       32.59    35.60                  
 21 Edge, Harriet          13 Conwy             1:08.97    1:08.25  
       33.03    35.22                  
 22 Richardson, Maizie     13 Conwy             1:09.84    1:08.32  
       33.22    35.10                  
 23 Boon, Lauren           13 Mold              1:10.20    1:08.78  
       32.85    35.93                  
 24 Barnett, Tilly         13 Co Hereford       1:08.16    1:08.92  
       33.19    35.73                  
 25 Owen, Elain            13 Swim Gwynedd      1:10.51    1:09.35  
       33.01    36.34                  
 26 Davies, Cerys          13 Rct Squad         1:09.49    1:10.12  
       33.53    36.59                  
 27 Jones, Holli           13 Swansea Aq        1:10.10    1:10.16  
       33.46    36.70                  
 28 Pengelly, Leia         13 Rct Squad         1:10.61    1:10.28  
       33.78    36.50                  
 29 Scott, Nel             13 Swim Gwynedd      1:12.29    1:10.86  
       33.37    37.49                  
 30 Thomas, Seren          13 Swansea Aq        1:12.79    1:11.06  
       33.37    37.69                  
 31 Turatto-Owen, Morgan   13 Swansea Aq        1:10.89    1:11.10  
       34.23    36.87                  
 32 Riley, Olivia          13 Hatfield          1:10.50    1:11.33  
       33.59    37.74                  
 33 Ness, Isabel           13 Wycombe Dist      1:06.88    1:11.83  
       33.54    38.29                  
 34 Elliott, Madelaine     13 Calne Alpha       1:12.10    1:12.46  
       35.54    36.92                  
 35 Bray, Bethan           13 C Dolphins        1:12.29    1:12.80  
       34.92    37.88                  
 36 Odd, Katie             13 Nofio Clwyd       1:12.10    1:12.89  
       34.13    38.76                  
 37 Griffiths, Enfys       13 Pembs Cty         1:10.60    1:12.96  
       35.68    37.28                  
 38 Roberts, Mared         13 Swim Gwynedd      1:11.60    1:13.31  
       34.03    39.28                  
 -- Brassington, Sophie    13 Co Cardiff        1:06.73         NS  
 -- Turner-Tarr, Asha      13 Ellesmere Co      1:03.86         NS  
 
 Event 15  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Graville, Carys        14 Co Cardiff        1:03.44    1:00.41  
       29.65    30.76                  
  2 Jones, Isabella        14 Nofio S Gar       1:02.04    1:01.79  
       29.81    31.98                  
  3 Donovan, Kelsey        14 Co Cardiff        1:02.11    1:02.26  
       29.26    33.00                  
  4 Davies-Amos, Angelica  14 Swansea Aq        1:02.87    1:02.49  
       30.22    32.27                  
  5 Siong, Sophie          14 Co Milton K       1:02.99    1:02.97  
       30.20    32.77                  
  6 Stevens, Isobel        14 Co Newport        1:03.53    1:03.01  
       30.28    32.73                  
  7 Davies, Abigail        14 Swansea Aq        1:03.42    1:03.57  
       30.52    33.05                  
  8 Powers, Louisa         14 Boldmere          1:03.83    1:03.69  
       30.59    33.10                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Illman, Lili           14 Torfaen D         1:03.61    1:04.08  
       31.17    32.91                  
 10 Burgess, Sienna        14 Swansea Aq        1:05.28    1:04.10  
       30.73    33.37                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Maher, Hannah          14 Bebington         1:03.21    1:04.43  
       30.96    33.47                  
 12 Bell, Amelia           14 Maidenhead        1:06.46    1:04.51  
       30.39    34.12                  
 13 Bailey-Jones, Nia      14 Swansea Aq        1:04.76    1:04.72  
       31.41    33.31                  
 14 Bevan, Olivia          14 Newbury           1:02.70    1:04.75  
       30.73    34.02                  
 15 Carter, Lenka          14 Bromley           1:03.72    1:04.79  
       30.99    33.80                  
 16 Lloyd, Ruby            14 Swansea Aq        1:06.02    1:04.93  
       31.40    33.53                  
 17 Oakes, Anna            14 Wycombe Dist      1:04.13    1:05.14  
       31.22    33.92                  
 18 Evans, Bethan          14 Neath             1:04.58    1:05.51  
       31.68    33.83                  
 19 Krol, Sophie           14 Pembs Cty         1:05.57    1:05.54  
       31.16    34.38                  
 20 Carreon, Elyn-Grace    14 Co Birm'ham       1:04.33    1:05.58  
       31.80    33.78                  
 21 Clarke, Charlotte      14 Co Leeds          1:05.16    1:05.79  
       31.56    34.23                  
 22 Bowen, Eve             14 Co Newport        1:09.05    1:05.87  
       31.09    34.78                  
 23 Ramsey, Rebekah        14 Heads Valley      1:06.40    1:05.92  
       31.54    34.38                  
 24 Fox, Imogen            14 Co Cardiff        1:05.28    1:06.22  
       31.62    34.60                  
 25 Price, Summer          14 Heads Valley      1:06.81    1:06.49  
       31.76    34.73                  
 26 Rose, Freya            14 Co Newport        1:07.24    1:06.52  
       31.82    34.70                  
 27 Phelps, Freya          14 Co Hereford       1:08.58    1:06.57  
       31.53    35.04                  
 28 Jones, Chloe           14 Bridgend Cty      1:07.04    1:06.94  
       31.79    35.15                  
 29 Williams, Emilie       14 Swim Gwynedd      1:05.36    1:06.96  
       32.02    34.94                  
 30 Arthur, Abbie          14 Boldmere          1:08.50    1:07.06  
       32.44    34.62                  
 31 Roberts, Nansi         14 Wrexham           1:06.82    1:07.36  
       32.87    34.49                  
 32 Scott, Summer          14 Swansea Aq        1:07.96    1:07.41  
       31.98    35.43                  
 33 Baylis, Sophie         14 Penyrheol         1:07.02    1:07.42  
       33.21    34.21                  
 34 Peake, Megan           14 Co Oxford         1:06.63    1:07.58  
       32.39    35.19                  
 35 Jones, Lauren          14 Warrington W      1:08.61    1:07.60  
       32.92    34.68                  
 36 Parry, Jessica         14 Swim Gwynedd      1:05.79    1:07.61  
       33.06    34.55                  
 37 Golton, Phoebe         14 Long Eaton        1:06.60    1:08.04  
       32.02    36.02                  
 38 Garcia De Leaniz, Sof  14 Swansea Aq        1:08.08    1:08.20  
       32.57    35.63                  
 39 Lee, Keira             14 Ellesmere Co      1:06.01    1:08.31  
       33.51    34.80                  
 40 Fox, Eve               14 Swansea Aq        1:05.95    1:08.37  
       32.42    35.95                  
 41 Johnson, Rachel        14 Neath             1:06.97    1:08.65  
       33.36    35.29                  
 42 White, Amy             14 Pembs Cty         1:09.06    1:08.74  
       32.07    36.67                  
 43 Russell, Elizabeth     14 Co Leeds          1:06.49    1:08.83  
       32.69    36.14                  
 44 Nowell, Gabriella      14 Torfaen D         1:07.53    1:08.85  
       31.99    36.86                  
 45 Catlin Roberts, Erin   14 Swim Gwynedd      1:08.05    1:09.12  
       32.60    36.52                  
 46 Longman, Holly         14 Bebington         1:06.48    1:09.13  
       32.02    37.11                  
 47 Mahoney, Jessica       14 Co Peterboro      1:08.70    1:09.20  
       33.20    36.00                  
 48 Hammond, Lauren        14 Co Cambridge      1:07.88    1:09.28  
       33.22    36.06                  
 49 Soverall, Chloe        14 Weston S M        1:09.10    1:09.74  
       33.43    36.31                  
 50 Johns, Ffion           14 Swansea Aq        1:07.90    1:09.78  
       33.55    36.23                  
 51 Wilkins, Maia          14 Swansea Aq        1:08.60    1:10.15  
       33.85    36.30                  
 51 Gayter, Natasha        14 Warrington W      1:08.35    1:10.15  
       33.46    36.69                  
 53 Watson, Ceri           14 Conwy             1:07.88    1:14.04  
       34.46    39.58                  
 -- Clapham, Rhiannon      14 Pembs Cty         1:08.97         NS  
 -- Emes, Eleanor          14 Torfaen D         1:06.23         NS  
 
 Event 15  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Stokes, Aimee          15 Swansea Aq        1:00.38    1:00.90  
       29.44    31.46                  
  2 Domican, Rosie         15 Co Cardiff        1:03.40    1:01.50  
       29.28    32.22                  
  3 Marchant, Rhiannon     15 Rct Squad         1:02.91    1:01.51  
       29.39    32.12                  
  4 Keogh, Jessica         15 Hatfield          1:02.83    1:01.89  
       29.51    32.38                  
  5 Kovacs, Kiara          15 Co Peterboro      1:01.05    1:02.00  
       29.72    32.28                  
  6 Browne, Lucy           15 Daventry          1:01.71    1:02.21  
       29.69    32.52                  
  7 Morgan, Bethan         15 Bridgend Cty      1:01.93    1:02.29  
       30.06    32.23                  
  8 Straupenieks, Rae      15 Bromley           1:02.01    1:02.35  
       29.96    32.39                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shelton, Amy           15 Co Cardiff        1:01.02    1:02.37  
       29.92    32.45                  
 10 Chisnall, Amelia       15 Co Bristol        1:03.19    1:02.63  
       30.54    32.09                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gallagher, Hannah      15 Swansea Aq        1:03.39    1:02.66  
       30.12    32.54                  
 12 Forwood, Emily         15 Mt Kelly          1:01.83    1:02.78  
       30.19    32.59                  
 13 Nash, Rachel           15 Boldmere          1:02.97    1:03.04  
       30.37    32.67                  
 14 Rathbone-Jones, Elois  15 Co Cardiff        1:03.20    1:03.18  
       31.08    32.10                  
 15 Chapman, Abigail       15 Co Hereford       1:03.51    1:03.45  
       29.91    33.54                  
 16 Latkovic, Mia          15 Co Bristol        1:03.09    1:03.75  
       30.80    32.95                  
 17 Williams, Emily-Grace  15 Nofio Clwyd       1:03.90    1:03.92  
       30.76    33.16                  
 18 Boswall, Saffron       15 Co Cardiff        1:05.19    1:04.12  
       30.56    33.56                  
 19 Bureau, Scarlett       15 Camden Swiss      1:05.30    1:04.32  
       30.75    33.57                  
 20 Clark, Hollie          15 Nofio Clwyd       1:06.18    1:04.37  
       30.26    34.11                  
 21 Widdowson, Daisy       15 Sevenoaks         1:04.85    1:04.47  
       30.34    34.13                  
 22 Ward, Ellie            15 Co Newport        1:04.87    1:04.54  
       30.88    33.66                  
 23 Girling, Grace         15 Co Cardiff        1:04.21    1:04.57  
       31.03    33.54                  
 24 Thomson, Megan         15 Pembs Cty         1:04.74    1:04.77  
       31.15    33.62                  
 25 Crocker, Isobel        15 Exeter City       1:04.94    1:04.78  
       31.32    33.46                  
 26 Sargent, Imogen        15 Wycombe Dist      1:05.30    1:04.80  
       30.76    34.04                  
 27 Bond, Sasha            15 Rct Squad         1:03.84    1:04.99  
       30.79    34.20                  
 28 Barnett, Mia           15 Co Hereford       1:04.35    1:05.22  
       31.38    33.84                  
 29 Morgan, Isabel         15 Co Cardiff        1:05.13    1:05.26  
       30.82    34.44                  
 30 Butler, Victoria       15 Eastleigh         1:05.50    1:05.39  
       30.84    34.55                  
 31 Edwards, Madeline      15 NexusValleys      1:06.96    1:05.41  
       31.77    33.64                  
 32 Kynaston, Jodi         15 Chirk             1:06.50    1:05.57  
       30.69    34.88                  
 33 Evans, Caitlin         15 Swansea Aq        1:05.61    1:05.76  
       31.76    34.00                  
 34 Walmsley, Menna        15 Team Luton        1:04.72    1:05.95  
       31.29    34.66                  
 35 Gray, Isobel           15 Weston S M        1:04.47    1:06.04  
       31.20    34.84                  
 36 Thomas, Nell           15 Rct Squad              NT    1:06.44  
       31.35    35.09                  
 37 Porzio, Isabella       15 Putteridge        1:05.60    1:06.72  
       31.72    35.00                  
 38 Howlett, Eleanor       15 Soundwell         1:06.20    1:06.89  
       31.93    34.96                  
 39 Skene, Deryn           15 Co Cardiff        1:07.59    1:06.95  
       32.04    34.91                  
 40 Davies, Emily          15 Conwy             1:05.56    1:07.01  
       32.46    34.55                  
 41 Roper, Milly           15 Co Hereford       1:08.18    1:07.99  
       33.01    34.98                  
 42 Renkes, Louisa         15 Swansea Aq        1:08.14    1:08.01  
       32.52    35.49                  
 43 Quinton, Sophie        15 Deben             1:07.90    1:08.36  
       32.93    35.43                  
 44 Tarpey, Aoife          15 Bridgend Cty      1:07.50    1:08.50  
       33.11    35.39                  
 -- Swift, Hannah          15 Ellesmere Co      1:03.80         NS  
 -- Lloyd Lewis, Medi      15 Chirk             1:08.40         NS  
 -- Gill, Eleanor          15 Nofio Clwyd       1:03.85         NS  
 -- Chapman, Emily         15 Plymouth Lea      1:02.48         NS  
 -- #LeConte, Seren X      15 Rct Squad         1:13.65         NS  
 -- Shaw, Ella             15 Holywell          1:02.14         NS  
 
 Event 15  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Carr, Georgia-May      16 Co Cardiff        1:00.25      59.51  
       28.79    30.72                  
  2 Linton, Sophie         16 Co Newport        1:00.52    1:00.53  
       28.95    31.58                  
  3 Cottrell, Emma         16 Co Cardiff        1:03.11    1:01.66  
       29.48    32.18                  
  4 Goodfellow, Rose       16 Co Hereford       1:01.88    1:01.76  
       29.44    32.32                  
  5 Tucker, Amelia         16 Swansea Aq        1:01.47    1:01.86  
       29.68    32.18                  
  6 West, Charlotte        16 Wycombe Dist      1:02.57    1:01.90  
       29.80    32.10                  
  7 Browne, Megan          16 Swansea Aq        1:02.67    1:02.22  
       29.75    32.47                  
  8 Edwards, Jessica       16 Street            1:03.76    1:02.89  
       30.47    32.42                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Forrestal, Pia         16 AbingdonVale      1:03.43    1:03.18  
       30.59    32.59                  
 10 Morrish, Meghan        16 Co Hereford       1:03.97    1:03.23  
       30.34    32.89                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Backhouse, Natashia    16 Co Hereford       1:04.14    1:03.58  
       31.11    32.47                  
 12 Crossley, Mia          16 Co Bristol        1:03.49    1:03.70  
       30.63    33.07                  
 13 Degen, Daisy           16 Staines           1:04.15    1:03.79  
       30.69    33.10                  
 14 Barry, Rhiannon        16 Co Hereford       1:03.19    1:03.80  
       30.90    32.90                  
 15 Stewart-Liddon, Hebe   16 Wandsworth        1:02.95    1:04.37  
       30.81    33.56                  
 16 Froom, Tia             16 Co Hereford       1:05.00    1:04.40  
       30.95    33.45                  
 17 Dobson, Natasha        16 Worcester         1:04.00    1:04.73  
       30.52    34.21                  
 18 Peter, Hannah          16 Swansea Aq        1:03.29    1:04.81  
       31.32    33.49                  
 19 Mainwaring, Amy        16 Conwy             1:04.52    1:05.25  
       30.27    34.98                  
 20 Davies, Cari           16 Aberystwyth       1:05.25    1:05.44  
       31.19    34.25                  
 21 Jones, Beca            16 Swim Gwynedd      1:06.97    1:06.50  
       31.60    34.90                  
 22 Norris, Alyssa         16 Caerphilly        1:06.93    1:07.39  
       32.19    35.20                  
 23 Conlon, Nia            16 Nofio S Gar       1:05.50    1:07.95  
       32.52    35.43                  
 24 Pitton, Sofia          16 Conwy             1:06.70    1:08.78  
       32.91    35.87                  
 25 #Lewis, Rebecca X      16 Rct Squad         1:11.76    1:14.01  
       34.35    39.66                  
 -- Davidson, Hannah       16 Co Cardiff        1:03.80         NS  
 -- Cranch, Molly          16 Co Bristol        1:04.50         NS  
 
 Event 15  Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Holl, Abbie            17 Nofio Clwyd         59.17      59.99  
       28.63    31.36                  
  2 Price, Ekaterina       18 Swansea Aq        1:01.75    1:01.09  
       29.64    31.45                  
  3 Arnold, Elizabeth      18 Swansea Aq          59.23    1:01.20  
       29.10    32.10                  
  4 Sharp, Laura           17 Nofio Clwyd       1:01.18    1:01.50  
       29.32    32.18                  
  5 Warrender, Meggan      18 Torfaen D         1:02.05    1:01.64  
       29.84    31.80                  
  6 Townsend, Katie        19 Exeter City       1:00.02    1:01.66  
       29.74    31.92                  
  7 Jeffreys, Rhiannon     17 Co Milton K       1:01.35    1:01.68  
       29.47    32.21                  
  8 Gregory, Holly         17 Royal Wolv        1:02.04    1:02.13  
       29.42    32.71                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hawkins, Katie         17 Royal Wolv        1:02.96    1:02.44  
       30.27    32.17                  
 10 Watson, Freya          18 Torfaen D         1:01.00    1:02.62  
       29.49    33.13                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Demery, Katelin        19 Swansea Uni       1:01.30    1:02.77  
       29.93    32.84                  
 12 Brown, Sophie          17 Conwy             1:03.70    1:02.86  
       30.17    32.69                  
 13 Smith, Martha          18 Clitheroe         1:01.82    1:02.88  
       29.87    33.01                  
 14 Grose, Kaitlyn         19 Co Milton K       1:01.90    1:02.91  
       30.09    32.82                  
 15 Owen, Honey            18 Calne Alpha       1:02.38    1:02.93  
       30.60    32.33                  
 16 Dill, Drew             17 Camden Swiss      1:02.37    1:02.94  
       30.43    32.51                  
 17 Butler, Georgina       18 Gloucester        1:01.53    1:03.09  
       29.94    33.15                  
 18 Dill, Ally             17 Camden Swiss      1:04.00    1:03.14  
       30.62    32.52                  
 19 Rutter, Jessica        17 Co Cardiff        1:02.52    1:03.28  
       30.26    33.02                  
 20 Hosking-Lewis, Maisie  17 Co Hereford       1:00.61    1:03.39  
       29.44    33.95                  
 21 Jones, Seren           17 Wrexham           1:03.66    1:03.95  
       31.01    32.94                  
 22 Karunanayaka, Naveesh  18 Wycombe Dist      1:04.49    1:04.93  
       31.48    33.45                  
 23 Pepperday, Rose        18 Haringey          1:06.12    1:05.80  
       31.44    34.36                  
 24 Frost, Charlotte       17 Severnside        1:05.40    1:06.24  
       31.76    34.48                  
 25 Thorpe, Charlotte      17 Wrexham           1:06.83    1:06.79  
       32.07    34.72                  
 26 Wollaston, Tegan       20 Cheshunt          1:03.61    1:07.44  
       32.70    34.74                  
 27 Marriott, Bethany      18 Co Milton K       1:06.50    1:08.85  
       32.71    36.14                  
 28 #Eckley, Bethan X      19 Co Cardiff        1:10.15    1:12.39  
       33.99    38.40                  
 29 #Quinn, Jordan X       18 Putteridge        1:23.61    1:23.84  
       39.64    44.20                  
 -- Head, Hannah           19 Co Salford        1:01.40         NS  
 -- Thomas, Anya           17 Co Cardiff        1:06.81         NS  
 -- Marshall-Welling, Mis  18 Team Bath AS        59.51         NS