Wales National Pool - Site License             02/08/2019 - 5:01 PM
    Swim Wales Summer Open Meet 2019 - 29/07/2019 to 02/08/2019     
 
 Event 31  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Williams, Nell         12 Co Leeds          2:39.83    2:39.54  
       36.23    42.20    44.94    36.17
  2 Croke, Carys           12 Torfaen D         2:39.37    2:39.64  
       33.52    41.83    48.08    36.21
  3 Gilligan, Gracie       12 Neath             2:41.92    2:41.58  
       34.36    42.87    46.11    38.24
  4 Davies, Sophie         12 Co Cardiff        2:49.19    2:42.28  
       38.08    41.54    46.27    36.39
  5 Comrie, Mischa         12 Co Leeds          2:40.81    2:43.39  
       35.32    42.92    48.01    37.14
  6 Hannant, Millie        12 Ruthin            2:47.11    2:43.68  
       35.27    46.24    46.12    36.05
  7 Fox, Honor             12 Co Cardiff        2:42.74    2:44.03  
       34.56    40.17    53.01    36.29
  8 Owen-Hatfield, A       12 Holywell          2:44.47    2:44.51  
       33.93    43.06    47.87    39.65
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cull, Harriett         12 Co Cardiff        2:46.29    2:45.83  
       34.09    43.12    49.80    38.82
 10 Merchant, Anna-Rose    12 Bridgend Cty      2:48.06    2:46.68  
       36.13    44.11    48.23    38.21
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carroll, Maeve         12 Co Leeds          2:46.88    2:48.00  
       35.78    41.44    51.89    38.89
 12 Hale, Gemma            12 Swansea Aq        2:47.24    2:48.49  
       35.98    43.54    49.31    39.66
 13 Abracinskaite, Rugile  12 Nofio Clwyd       2:45.60    2:49.21  
       39.25    45.58    47.80    36.58
 14 Demery, Porsche        12 Swansea Aq        2:50.00    2:49.37  
       37.50    41.91    54.24    35.72
 15 Pearce, Athena         12 Broxburn          2:58.58    2:49.65  
       34.83    44.07    52.57    38.18
 16 Stacey, Evangeline     12 Co Leeds          3:01.38    2:49.74  
       37.57    45.54    50.80    35.83
 17 Palmer, Connie         12 Boldmere          2:51.52    2:50.11  
       34.67    45.24    54.01    36.19
 18 Black, Christina       12 Co Leeds          2:50.87    2:51.02  
       37.92    44.61    50.03    38.46
 19 Beynon, Gracie         12 Bridgend Cty      2:54.27    2:53.32  
       36.69    44.14    52.87    39.62
 20 Bissicks, Ella         12 C Dolphins        2:53.41    2:54.37  
       37.77    44.50    51.99    40.11
 21 Salmon, Gwen           12 Rct Squad         2:50.77    2:55.15  
       38.69    44.34    51.51    40.61
 22 Peter, Sophie          12 Swansea Aq        3:04.08    2:55.30  
       35.53    43.56    57.77    38.44
 23 Elias, Anya            12 Co Cardiff        2:56.85    2:55.37  
       39.27    43.78    50.65    41.67
 24 Knowles, Amy           12 Pembs Cty         2:46.66    2:55.98  
       35.26    43.88    55.49    41.35
 25 Stenson, Isabella      12 Cirencester       2:59.77    2:56.08  
       37.57    47.70    49.83    40.98
 26 Evans, Lili            12 Co Newport        2:56.13    2:57.03  
       39.97    45.12    52.46    39.48
 27 Jones, Isobel          12 Torfaen D         2:56.00    2:57.07  
       37.37    44.00    55.61    40.09
 28 Thomas, Grace          12 Pembs Cty         2:58.35    2:58.12  
       38.14    46.69    53.77    39.52
 29 Davies, Niamh          12 Co Cardiff        3:02.91    2:59.17  
       41.73    46.29    51.10    40.05
 30 Johnstone, Mae         12 Co Leeds          3:04.89    3:00.60  
       43.50    44.82    53.41    38.87
 31 Briggs, Bailey         12 Heads Valley      3:02.64    3:02.74  
       43.00    46.29    50.49    42.96
 32 Shadrach, Ruby         12 Swansea Aq        3:03.90    3:02.95  
       41.42    45.82    55.48    40.23
 33 Sherman Higgs, Tirion  12 Aberystwyth       2:58.79    3:03.96  
       38.18    45.47    56.98    43.33
 34 Edwards, Izzy          12 Swansea Aq        3:03.60    3:06.42  
       39.80    46.49    58.63    41.50
 35 Ibbitson, Hannah       12 Chirk             3:03.32    3:06.59  
       42.86    45.07    57.70    40.96
 36 Roberts, Mared         12 Denbigh D         3:02.90    3:06.76  
       42.49    46.65    54.63    42.99
 37 Halliwell, Leah        12 Nofio Clwyd       3:04.80    3:07.05  
       44.45    50.21    49.04    43.35
 38 Tasker, Jessica        12 Buckley           3:02.40    3:09.42  
       44.32    47.82    56.93    40.35
 39 #Willis, Meghan X      12 Torfaen D         3:21.16    3:16.22  
       42.92    51.44    58.07    43.79
 -- Reed, Sedona           12 Co Leeds          2:41.08         DQ  
       35.81    41.87    49.59    36.29
 -- Siong, Danielle        12 Co Milton K       2:49.25         DQ  
       38.43    46.66    48.10    40.19
 -- Coleman, Harriet       12 Torfaen D         2:58.10         DQ  
       40.38    48.78    51.16    38.72
 -- Lemon, Imogen          12 Buckley           3:06.45         DQ  
       40.62    44.17    52.29    39.21
 
 Event 31  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Romanovskaja, Marija   13 Bassetlaw SS      2:35.04    2:32.68  
       32.61    40.99    43.70    35.38
  2 Williams-Jones, Phoeb  13 Co Cardiff        2:32.34    2:32.95  
       32.72    40.20    43.01    37.02
  3 Brassington, Sophie    13 Co Cardiff        2:34.19    2:34.16  
       34.70    40.85    41.06    37.55
  4 Broder, Libby          13 Torfaen D         2:35.51    2:35.31  
       31.91    40.07    48.80    34.53
  5 Patterson, Millie      13 Nofio S Gar       2:34.54    2:36.77  
       33.90    38.52    48.48    35.87
  6 Lewis, Caera           13 Pembs Cty         2:39.09    2:38.13  
       33.72    43.35    44.38    36.68
  7 Dunglinson, Kate       13 Bridgend Cty      2:38.56    2:38.94  
       33.30    39.86    49.78    36.00
  8 Gregson, Nia           13 Wrexham           2:38.22    2:40.06  
       33.23    42.17    46.36    38.30
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnsey, Lily          13 Co Cardiff        2:42.48    2:40.89  
       34.60    42.04    46.97    37.28
 10 Lamont Tuckett, F      13 Exeter City       2:40.75    2:40.93  
       35.66    43.00    45.65    36.62
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hurp, Olivia           13 Severnside        2:40.00    2:40.97  
       34.00    42.76    46.42    37.79
 12 Galbraith, Aoife       13 Co Milton K       2:43.31    2:40.98  
       33.88    43.12    47.28    36.70
 13 Lewis, Lowri           13 Neath             2:47.03    2:41.39  
       32.85    41.36    50.63    36.55
 14 Moriarty, Erin         13 Co Cardiff        2:41.16    2:41.64  
       35.70    42.20    46.58    37.16
 15 Blake, Ffion           13 Co Cardiff        2:44.10    2:41.77  
       34.81    41.36    48.57    37.03
 16 Chayka, Sofia          13 Co Cardiff        2:45.68    2:41.78  
       32.58    43.45    49.30    36.45
 17 Jones, Bea             13 Co Hereford       2:36.93    2:42.41  
       34.13    39.85    50.16    38.27
 18 Gronow, Mia            13 Bridgend Cty      2:46.73    2:43.31  
       33.54    42.17    51.36    36.24
 19 Stevens, Ruby          13 Co Cardiff        2:39.83    2:43.84  
       33.48    42.58    49.48    38.30
 20 Davis, Abigail         13 Co Birm'ham       2:45.88    2:45.91  
       35.25    43.24    47.85    39.57
 21 Hamm, Elli-May         13 Bridgend Cty      2:46.72    2:49.13  
       36.83    43.45    50.39    38.46
 22 Riley, Olivia          13 Hatfield          2:51.00    2:49.57  
       36.57    43.40    48.62    40.98
 23 Barnett, Tilly         13 Co Hereford       2:51.18    2:51.67  
       35.35    42.84    54.88    38.60
 24 Plumstead, Alisha      13 Co Bristol        2:58.00    2:51.78  
       36.50    44.04    51.86    39.38
 25 Richardson, Maizie     13 Conwy             2:51.19    2:51.94  
       38.15    41.60    54.98    37.21
 26 Jones, Holli           13 Swansea Aq        2:57.59    2:53.75  
       37.57    45.31    54.43    36.44
 27 Scott, Nel             13 Swim Gwynedd      2:56.70    2:53.96  
       41.53    43.62    51.18    37.63
 28 Bound, Caitlin         13 Heads Valley      2:57.00    2:54.65  
       40.06    45.81    49.99    38.79
 29 Elliott, Madelaine     13 Calne Alpha       2:54.24    2:54.71  
       37.14    48.02    49.64    39.91
 30 Griffiths, Seren       13 Swim Gwynedd      2:57.91    2:55.97  
       34.83    43.59    57.11    40.44
 31 John, Lucy             13 Pembs Cty         2:55.52    2:56.08  
       37.98    44.87    53.60    39.63
 32 White, Eleanor         13 Pembs Cty         2:56.70    2:56.16  
       37.23    47.69    51.15    40.09
 33 Sheppard, Lyra         13 Calne Alpha       2:50.40    2:57.23  
       37.25    45.44    54.49    40.05
 34 Griffiths, Enfys       13 Pembs Cty         2:55.60    3:03.27  
       39.42    49.55    55.33    38.97
 -- Boon, Lauren           13 Mold              2:52.20         DQ  
       40.70    43.63    55.17    39.91
 -- Francombe, Romy        13 Bridgend Cty      2:55.23         DQ  
       37.79    43.56    55.11    37.29
 -- Edge, Harriet          13 Conwy             2:56.00         DQ  
       38.77    42.40    49.53    36.65
 -- Iles, Georgia          13 Co Cardiff        2:41.11         NS  
 -- Davies, Cerys          13 Rct Squad         2:51.79         NS  
 -- Evans, Caitlin         13 Neath             2:50.11         NS  
 -- Ness, Isabel           13 Wycombe Dist      2:51.57         NS  
 
 Event 31  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Dickinson, Jessica     14 Swansea Aq        2:31.53    2:27.95  
       30.69    38.69    46.36    32.21
  2 Donovan, Kelsey        14 Co Cardiff        2:30.96    2:32.60  
       32.09    38.11    45.92    36.48
  3 Rosser, Cerys          14 Torfaen D         2:34.19    2:34.35  
       32.20    36.98    49.73    35.44
  4 Brabbin, Lily          14 Co Oxford         2:35.49    2:34.83  
       32.43    41.06    45.17    36.17
  5 Burgess, Sienna        14 Swansea Aq        2:36.95    2:35.32  
       33.72    39.04    45.68    36.88
  6 Lloyd, Ruby            14 Swansea Aq        2:39.79    2:36.82  
       34.06    40.67    47.56    34.53
  7 Love, Trinity          14 Swim Gwynedd      2:34.38    2:37.28  
       32.88    40.92    47.38    36.10
  8 Cook, Amelia           14 Co Hereford       2:34.82    2:37.55  
       33.82    41.12    46.16    36.45
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Evans, Bethan          14 Neath             2:39.26    2:37.61  
       34.50    39.97    47.54    35.60
 10 Hickman, Eve           14 Bridgend Cty      2:39.97    2:37.63  
       35.81    40.33    46.44    35.05
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carreon, Elyn-Grace    14 Co Birm'ham       2:36.47    2:37.96  
       33.84    40.99    46.50    36.63
 12 O'Callaghan, Faye      14 Co Cardiff        2:41.66    2:38.87  
       32.65    41.84    46.31    38.07
 13 Lowe, Bryony           14 Ellesmere Co      2:36.65    2:39.13  
       35.58    39.61    47.58    36.36
 14 Fox, Imogen            14 Co Cardiff        2:37.22    2:39.55  
       34.24    42.15    46.61    36.55
 15 Maher, Hannah          14 Bebington         2:48.01    2:40.15  
       35.68    39.38    49.14    35.95
 16 Graville, Carys        14 Co Cardiff        2:38.00    2:40.40  
       34.00    41.55    49.54    35.31
 17 Heald, Abigail         14 Co Leeds          2:41.76    2:40.52  
       35.01    43.14    45.40    36.97
 18 Oakes, Anna            14 Wycombe Dist      2:36.36    2:41.07  
       33.44    42.59    47.32    37.72
 19 Drudge, Annabel        14 Street            2:36.32    2:41.39  
       33.45    44.09    45.39    38.46
 19 Davies, Abigail        14 Swansea Aq        2:39.92    2:41.39  
       32.06    41.26    52.08    35.99
 21 Illman, Lili           14 Torfaen D         2:40.78    2:41.41  
       34.95    44.33    47.63    34.50
 22 Williams, Emilie       14 Swim Gwynedd      2:39.48    2:41.59  
       33.89    42.74    48.17    36.79
 23 Jones, Lauren          14 Warrington W      2:45.38    2:41.85  
       35.07    43.46    46.44    36.88
 24 Cox, Roberta           14 Co Bristol        2:43.18    2:43.12  
       35.34    42.86    46.64    38.28
 25 Catlin Roberts, Erin   14 Swim Gwynedd      2:45.58    2:43.38  
       33.63    41.77    49.87    38.11
 26 Parry, Jessica         14 Swim Gwynedd      2:39.84    2:43.44  
       36.49    40.11    49.28    37.56
 27 White, Amy             14 Pembs Cty         2:47.73    2:44.19  
       35.28    42.60    47.27    39.04
 28 Maamoun, Annamaria     14 Boldmere          2:47.49    2:44.26  
       35.69    43.96    47.09    37.52
 29 Nowell, Gabriella      14 Torfaen D         2:44.91    2:44.56  
       35.80    39.95    51.24    37.57
 30 Siong, Sophie          14 Co Milton K       2:44.90    2:44.73  
       33.73    42.99    51.88    36.13
 31 Mahoney, Jessica       14 Co Peterboro      2:44.18    2:44.89  
       35.85    42.47    47.46    39.11
 32 Russell, Elizabeth     14 Co Leeds          2:41.79    2:44.99  
       34.50    43.51    48.85    38.13
 33 Rose, Freya            14 Co Newport        2:48.31    2:45.28  
       34.35    44.63    49.81    36.49
 34 Clarke, Charlotte      14 Co Leeds          2:44.20    2:46.37  
       34.74    44.38    49.80    37.45
 35 Longman, Holly         14 Bebington         2:44.30    2:47.07  
       32.34    42.06    52.77    39.90
 36 Munden, Nancy          14 Winchester        2:46.33    2:47.77  
       34.49    45.02    47.48    40.78
 37 Lomas, Tia             14 Wycombe Dist      2:45.63    2:48.60  
       35.00    42.50    53.52    37.58
 38 Faulkner, Marie        14 Co Cardiff        2:49.29    2:48.72  
       35.60    43.08    51.44    38.60
 39 Swanston, Jessica      14 Exeter City       2:48.35    2:49.21  
       38.70    42.99    47.91    39.61
 40 Wilkins, Maia          14 Swansea Aq        2:48.05    2:49.78  
       38.15    45.72    47.07    38.84
 41 Ramsey, Rebekah        14 Heads Valley      2:47.20    2:51.15  
       35.68    43.55    53.52    38.40
 -- Lee, Keira             14 Ellesmere Co      2:40.01         DQ  
       37.76    47.48    52.05    40.14
 -- Jones, Rosie           14 Staines           2:49.15         DQ  
       36.91    44.50    46.14    38.36
 -- Govan, Sophie          14 Co Milton K       2:35.72         NS  
 
 Event 31  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Lee, Olivia            15 Co Peterboro      2:30.31    2:30.94  
       32.22    37.82    45.64    35.26
  2 Stokes, Aimee          15 Swansea Aq        2:33.34    2:34.10  
       33.38    37.71    48.07    34.94
  3 Williams, Seren        15 Bo Stockton       2:33.44    2:34.15  
       32.24    42.05    42.72    37.14
  4 O'Callaghan, Jennifer  15 Co Cardiff        2:28.56    2:34.71  
       33.62    39.99    43.48    37.62
  5 Ward, Ellie            15 Co Newport        2:37.99    2:35.17  
       32.91    42.35    45.09    34.82
  6 Gallagher, Hannah      15 Swansea Aq        2:37.39    2:35.84  
       33.42    41.56    46.61    34.25
  7 Domican, Rosie         15 Co Cardiff        2:36.04    2:35.91  
       35.23    40.39    46.20    34.09
  8 Jones, Seren           15 Co Cardiff        2:32.04    2:36.59  
       33.87    42.08    45.46    35.18
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rowe, Rhiannon         15 Torfaen D         2:34.35    2:36.62  
       32.72    38.73    48.55    36.62
 10 Jones, Ruby            15 Wrexham           2:37.35    2:36.72  
       32.68    41.07    48.43    34.54
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kovacs, Kiara          15 Co Peterboro      2:36.68    2:37.09  
       35.78    41.40    46.61    33.30
 12 Porzio, Isabella       15 Putteridge        2:43.14    2:37.50  
       33.72    42.13    44.99    36.66
 13 Lewis, Rachael         15 Pembs Cty         2:36.21    2:38.24  
       33.64    42.30    44.22    38.08
 14 Jenkins, Ella          15 Co Bristol        2:35.34    2:38.94  
       33.58    40.83    46.46    38.07
 15 Brassington, Isabel    15 Co Cardiff        2:36.49    2:39.67  
       35.13    41.97    44.58    37.99
 16 Sargent, Imogen        15 Wycombe Dist      2:43.87    2:40.16  
       32.61    41.48    46.23    39.84
 17 Butler, Victoria       15 Eastleigh         2:35.77    2:40.26  
       33.87    40.48    48.57    37.34
 18 Bond, Sasha            15 Rct Squad         2:41.61    2:41.38  
       33.35    42.89    48.87    36.27
 19 Williams, Emily-Grace  15 Nofio Clwyd       2:33.34    2:41.62  
       34.14    41.46    47.55    38.47
 20 Lacy, Lauren           15 Bo Stockton       2:39.90    2:41.77  
       34.40    43.22    46.71    37.44
 21 Forwood, Emily         15 Mt Kelly          2:34.30    2:42.55  
       31.79    40.81    52.84    37.11
 22 Chapman, Abigail       15 Co Hereford       2:43.91    2:43.99  
       34.98    42.39    50.63    35.99
 23 Kynaston, Jodi         15 Chirk             2:43.15    2:44.01  
       34.70    43.05    48.39    37.87
 24 Tarpey, Aoife          15 Bridgend Cty      2:43.57    2:45.92  
       37.08    41.18    48.93    38.73
 25 Thomas, Nell           15 Rct Squad              NT    2:46.04  
       36.64    42.28    49.75    37.37
 26 Teagle, Eilir          15 Merthyr Tydf      2:45.20    2:47.67  
       35.10    44.31    49.46    38.80
 27 Minas, Ella            15 Rct Squad         2:43.80    2:49.63  
       34.59    45.16    51.29    38.59
 28 Breeze, Mia            15 Nofio Clwyd       2:46.50    2:51.92  
       37.94    45.56    47.89    40.53
 -- Morgan, Isabel         15 Co Cardiff        2:38.44         DQ  
       32.82    42.80    45.71    37.26
 -- Chisnall, Amelia       15 Co Bristol        2:40.56         NS  
 -- Keogh, Jessica         15 Hatfield          2:34.44         NS  
 -- #LeConte, Seren X      15 Rct Squad         3:18.99         NS  
 -- Hadley, Rebecca        15 Co Leicester      2:42.16         NS  
 
 Event 31  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Beynon, Bethan         16 Co Cardiff        2:26.98    2:28.16  
       31.31    38.44    44.16    34.25
  2 Roberts, Catherine     16 Swim Gwynedd      2:33.47    2:29.33  
       31.25    40.46    42.88    34.74
  3 Linton, Sophie         16 Co Newport        2:31.58    2:29.89  
       31.78    37.70    45.87    34.54
  4 Tucker, Amelia         16 Swansea Aq        2:33.01    2:33.95  
       33.24    39.97    45.82    34.92
  5 Cranch, Molly          16 Co Bristol        2:33.41    2:35.42  
       31.68    41.91    44.55    37.28
  6 Peter, Hannah          16 Swansea Aq        2:34.41    2:35.93  
       31.63    39.55    48.31    36.44
  7 Evans, Penny           16 Co Cardiff        2:39.71    2:36.34  
       33.82    39.52    44.12    38.88
  8 Forrestal, Pia         16 AbingdonVale      2:38.91    2:36.89  
       33.06    39.85    48.72    35.26
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Ruby            16 Torfaen D         2:38.18    2:37.98  
       32.71    39.86    48.59    36.82
 10 Barry, Rhiannon        16 Co Hereford       2:40.14    2:38.23  
       32.86    39.86    49.24    36.27
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Roberts, Alice         16 Nofio S Gar       2:41.75    2:39.41  
       32.49    44.11    46.70    36.11
 12 Davies, Alaw           16 Swim Gwynedd      2:38.81    2:39.42  
       32.73    42.05    48.36    36.28
 13 Browne, Megan          16 Swansea Aq        2:38.13    2:40.01  
       33.47    41.73    47.12    37.69
 14 Ashelford, Amelia      16 Exeter City       2:40.80    2:42.87  
       34.19    40.74    48.31    39.63
 15 Hussey, Olivia         16 Soundwell         2:40.10    2:43.91  
       34.91    44.14    46.26    38.60
 16 Conlon, Nia            16 Nofio S Gar       2:39.22    2:44.20  
       34.26    40.97    50.92    38.05
 17 #Lewis, Rebecca X      16 Rct Squad         3:09.36    3:14.47  
       37.26    47.51  1:07.12    42.58
 -- Fallon, Anna           16 Team Luton        2:42.77         NS  
 -- Norris, Alyssa         16 Caerphilly        2:42.80         NS  
 -- Davidson, Hannah       16 Co Cardiff        2:43.68         NS  
 -- Pitton, Sofia          16 Conwy             2:44.40         NS  
 -- Edwards, Jessica       16 Street            2:42.72         NS  
 
 Event 31  Girls 17 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Harries, Cerian        17 Swim Gwynedd      2:24.79    2:26.36  
       30.69    38.81    41.45    35.41
  2 Warrender, Meggan      18 Torfaen D         2:29.40    2:28.03  
       31.96    37.87    45.30    32.90
  3 Gregory, Holly         17 Royal Wolv        2:28.04    2:29.16  
       31.54    38.12    44.65    34.85
  4 Lawson, Kaelah         17 Co Milton K       2:27.83    2:30.35  
       32.09    37.97    45.26    35.03
  5 Hawkins, Katie         17 Royal Wolv        2:30.04    2:30.89  
       31.98    39.58    44.04    35.29
  6 Hill, Georgia          18 Street            2:34.94    2:34.63  
       33.45    41.83    43.08    36.27
  7 Hutchinson, Lili-May   17 Co Cardiff        2:33.19    2:34.80  
       33.77    40.71    44.55    35.77
  8 Morgan, Rebeca         18 Nofio S Gar       2:35.12    2:34.88  
       31.49    38.36    50.58    34.45
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Niamh           19 Swansea Aq        2:35.69    2:35.22  
       34.62    40.06    45.16    35.38
 10 Jones, Seren           17 Wrexham           2:33.78    2:35.31  
       32.17    40.09    46.56    36.49
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Austin, Ffion          18 Holywell          2:41.69    2:35.52  
       32.42    39.58    46.48    37.04
 12 Snow, Sophie           17 Co Cardiff        2:35.98    2:35.57  
       33.76    40.11    46.27    35.43
 13 Lamont Tuckett, Ella   17 Exeter City       2:36.00    2:35.71  
       33.87    41.12    45.33    35.39
 14 Bellhouse-Smith, Mega  17 Co Leeds          2:38.58    2:37.05  
       32.66    42.11    46.11    36.17
 15 Goodliffe, Faith       19 Co Coventry       2:40.92    2:37.90  
       32.86    41.71    47.13    36.20
 16 Arch, Mared            17 Co Cardiff        2:37.11    2:38.70  
       33.69    41.84    47.07    36.10
 17 Pepperday, Rose        18 Haringey          2:39.00    2:38.98  
       35.32    40.77    47.15    35.74
 18 Westlake, Nia          26 Cinderford        2:45.45    2:42.68  
       34.97    43.38    47.95    36.38
 19 Thorpe, Charlotte      17 Wrexham           2:44.29    2:43.22  
       33.60    42.05    50.37    37.20
 20 Sollaku, Alesia        17 Derventio         2:41.60    2:47.36  
       36.65    39.42    51.60    39.69
 -- #Eckley, Bethan X      19 Co Cardiff        3:03.29         DQ  
       39.10    49.49  1:01.31    41.42
 -- Gorman, Helen          47 Co Cardiff        2:37.36         NS  
 -- Butler, Georgina       18 Gloucester        2:29.94         NS  
 -- Frost, Charlotte       17 Severnside        2:39.94         NS  
 -- Morgan, Mackenzie      17 Co Newport        2:34.25         NS  
 -- Owen, Honey            18 Calne Alpha       2:38.24         NS  
 -- Karunanayaka, Naveesh  18 Wycombe Dist      2:43.92         NS  
 -- Marriott, Bethany      18 Co Milton K       2:41.70         NS