Wales National Pool - Site License            30/11/2019 - 10:02 AM
Swim Wales Short Course Championships 2019 - 29/11/2019 to 01/12/201
 
 Event 17  Girls 11-12 400 SC Meter IM (HDW)
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Aimee        12 Co Leicester      5:30.95    5:23.78  
       34.13    40.88    42.20    39.93
       46.67    46.77    37.91    35.29
  2 Croke, Carys           12 Torfaen D         5:33.46    5:30.57  
       35.32    40.90    42.50    41.44
       48.04    48.89    36.40    37.08
  3 Cull, Harriett         12 Co Cardiff        5:41.49    5:34.69  
       33.31    41.39    43.54    41.70
       47.01    49.32    39.68    38.74
  4 Merchant, Anna-Rose    12 Bridgend Cty      5:54.13    5:40.47  
       37.69    45.03    43.69    41.90
       46.01    48.83    39.63    37.69
  5 Beynon, Gracie         12 Bridgend Cty      5:44.92    5:42.75  
       37.66    43.85    42.73    41.15
       51.13    51.21    38.46    36.56
  6 Scotchbrook, Poppy     12 Braunstone        5:54.44    5:46.80  
       35.89    45.65    45.22    45.04
       47.59    49.41    40.00    38.00
  7 John, Emilia           12 Co Cardiff        5:53.86    5:49.76  
       38.21    45.83    43.01    42.16
       52.48    51.89    38.54    37.64
  8 Trahearn, Leah         12 Co Leicester      5:43.82    5:53.49  
       37.89    45.12    43.56    43.27
       51.75    52.07    40.50    39.33
  9 Jones, Myia            11 Wrexham           6:19.89    6:14.00  
       38.20    46.12    49.45    47.38
       55.62    55.14    42.78    39.31
 10 Scholze, Jenna         11 Wrexham           6:12.30    6:26.23  
       44.90    55.38    44.68    45.21
       55.67    54.01    43.67    42.71
 -- Collyer, Mabli         11 Nofio S Gar       5:44.60         NS  
 
 Event 17  Girls 13-14 400 SC Meter IM (HDW)
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Harris, Chloe          14 Royal Wolv        5:16.81    4:59.34  
       30.92    35.74    39.09    37.90
       42.57    43.55    35.20    34.37
  2 Stephens, Arwen        14 Co Cardiff        5:02.74    5:02.42  
       31.76    36.52    37.80    37.42
       41.79    43.30    37.09    36.74
  3 Donovan, Kelsey        14 Co Cardiff        5:07.97    5:06.83  
       32.14    37.56    38.92    38.61
       44.59    44.14    36.00    34.87
  4 Jenns, Jessie-Leigh    14 Royal Wolv        5:21.30    5:09.60  
       31.47    36.67    40.52    39.63
       43.58    44.14    36.69    36.90
  5 Russell, Annabel       13 Co Leicester      5:25.15    5:09.92  
       33.49    37.20    40.57    39.72
       43.48    43.91    36.54    35.01
  6 Williams-Jones, Phoeb  13 Co Cardiff        5:11.57    5:11.37  
       32.99    37.35    40.63    39.66
       42.00    44.18    38.17    36.39
  7 Kowal, Alexia          13 Co Leicester      5:30.70    5:14.61  
       32.64    39.13    39.75    39.24
       45.29    46.57    37.09    34.90
  8 Lloyd, Ruby            14 Swansea Aq        5:26.47    5:15.58  
       33.37    37.63    41.77    39.84
       46.14    46.19    36.35    34.29
  9 Love, Trinity          14 Swim Gwynedd      5:17.63    5:16.79  
       33.33    38.81    40.10    38.86
       46.03    46.95    37.18    35.53
 10 Patterson, Millie      13 Nofio S Gar       5:28.35    5:17.41  
       34.45    39.85    38.73    37.94
       46.44    46.96    37.21    35.83
 11 Dunglinson, Kate       13 Co Cardiff        5:22.36    5:20.10  
       33.41    39.72    40.90    40.94
       45.85    46.84    38.03    34.41
 12 Kalkani, Foteini       13 Co Leicester      5:23.87    5:20.60  
       35.44    42.06    40.62    39.55
       43.97    44.45    38.71    35.80
 13 Mulligan, Millie       14 Co Newport        5:20.80    5:20.74  
       33.29    38.73    41.69    39.80
       46.46    46.64    37.61    36.52
 14 O Callaghan, Faye      14 Co Cardiff        5:27.32    5:24.03  
       32.91    38.00    42.10    41.07
       45.24    46.74    39.73    38.24
 15 Mathias, Poppy         13 Co Leicester      5:35.47    5:24.47  
       34.99    42.75    40.99    39.51
       45.59    47.16    37.55    35.93
 16 Hickman, Eve           14 Bridgend Cty      5:27.10    5:25.24  
       36.33    42.90    39.69    39.45
       46.13    46.17    37.51    37.06
 17 Gregson, Nia           13 Wrexham           5:26.86    5:25.85  
       35.44    41.04    41.96    40.21
       45.62    45.06    39.57    36.95
 18 Johnsey, Lily          13 Co Cardiff        5:28.47    5:29.07  
       36.13    40.64    41.73    42.53
       45.89    48.28    37.79    36.08
 19 Hamm, Elli-May         13 Bridgend Cty      5:43.00    5:30.04  
       34.19    39.95    41.01    40.70
       47.92    48.24    39.73    38.30
 20 Platt, Madeleine       13 Co Leicester      5:32.32    5:32.00  
       36.25    42.77    42.91    41.40
       45.86    46.41    39.41    36.99
 21 Gronow, Mia            13 Bridgend Cty      5:31.69    5:34.19  
       36.26    41.44    42.75    40.96
       49.83    49.55    37.00    36.40
 22 Richards, Aaliyah      13 Mt Kelly          5:44.42    5:35.12  
       37.22    44.32    42.77    42.14
       45.23    46.00    39.51    37.93
 -- Brassington, Sophie    13 Co Cardiff        5:19.80         NS  
 -- Massie, Alicia         14 Co Leicester      5:34.83         NS