Wales National Pool - Site License             30/11/2019 - 7:43 PM
Swim Wales Short Course Championships 2019 - 29/11/2019 to 01/12/201
 
 Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Fox, Honor             12 Co Cardiff        1:02.64    1:00.80  
       29.75    31.05                  
  2 Gwynne-Jones, Kaitlyn  11 Nofio S Gar       1:03.68    1:02.86  
       30.36    32.50                  
  3 Davies, Sophie         12 Co Cardiff        1:03.70    1:03.77  
       31.42    32.35                  
  4 O'Reilly, Aimee        12 Co Leicester      1:04.12    1:03.97  
       31.41    32.56                  
  5 Croke, Carys           12 Torfaen D         1:06.15    1:04.85  
       31.31    33.54                  
  6 Smart, Charlotte       12 Swansea Aq        1:06.14    1:05.25  
       31.50    33.75                  
  7 Coleman, Harriet       12 Torfaen D         1:05.80    1:06.52  
       31.96    34.56                  
  8 Jones, Esyllt          11 Nofio S Gar       1:06.30    1:06.68  
       32.13    34.55                  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Jones, Lucy            12 Co Newport        1:06.45             
       32.03    34.42                  
 10 Blunt, Katie           11 Co Sund'land      1:06.47             
       31.97    34.50                  
 11 Abracinskaite, Rugile  12 Nofio Clwyd       1:06.53             
       31.84    34.69                  
 12 Thomas, Ffion          12 Neath             1:06.73             
       32.15    34.58                  
 13 Down, Alex             12 Hoslow Jets       1:06.76             
       32.07    34.69                  
 14 Richards, Olalla       11 Severnside        1:06.86             
       32.37    34.49                  
 15 Roberts, Caitlin       12 Severnside        1:06.89             
       32.02    34.87                  
 16 Tucker, Holly          11 Swansea Aq        1:06.90             
       32.30    34.60                  
 17 Tite, Emily            12 Royal Wolv        1:06.92             
       32.31    34.61                  
 18 Roberts, Megan         12 Wrexham           1:06.96             
       32.23    34.73                  
 19 Hale, Gemma            12 Swansea Aq        1:07.03             
       31.95    35.08                  
 20 Lemon, Imogen          12 Buckley           1:07.13             
       32.07    35.06                  
 21 Beynon, Gracie         12 Bridgend Cty      1:07.21             
       32.30    34.91                  
 22 Stoker, Elyssa         11 Co Sund'land      1:07.38             
       33.02    34.36                  
 23 Trahearn, Leah         12 Co Leicester      1:07.67             
       32.09    35.58                  
 24 McDonagh, Emily        11 Bridgend Cty      1:07.78             
       31.95    35.83                  
 25 Offside, Poppy         12 Co Newport        1:07.88             
       32.53    35.35                  
 26 O'Mahoney, Kaitlin     11 Neath             1:08.09             
       32.99    35.10                  
 27 Raynes, Amelia         12 Gloucester        1:08.27             
       32.64    35.63                  
 28 Evans, Sian            11 Denbigh D         1:08.41             
       32.00    36.41                  
 29 Horne, Victoria        11 Pembs Cty         1:09.46             
       32.77    36.69                  
 30 Humphreys, Ffion       11 Swim Gwynedd      1:09.85             
       31.83    38.02                  
 31 Woodward, Angharad     11 Neath             1:09.93             
       33.17    36.76                  
 32 Cleave, Mia            12 C Dolphins        1:10.25             
       33.50    36.75                  
 33 Avraam, Neve           11 Bridgend Cty      1:10.89             
       33.68    37.21                  
 -- Owen, Gracie           11 Neath                 NS              
 
 Event 39  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Graville, Carys        14 Co Cardiff          57.89      57.77  
       27.82    29.95                  
  2 Broder, Libby          13 Torfaen D         1:00.13      59.73  
       29.04    30.69                  
  3 Chayka, Sofia          13 Co Cardiff          59.85      59.79  
       28.73    31.06                  
  4 McWilliam, Emily       14 Seagulls SC         59.83      59.92  
       28.91    31.01                  
  5 Dunglinson, Kate       13 Co Cardiff        1:01.01    1:00.24  
       29.47    30.77                  
  6 Massie, Alicia         14 Co Leicester      1:00.70    1:00.53  
       29.41    31.12                  
  7 Davies-Amos, Angelica  14 Swansea Aq        1:00.51    1:00.67  
       29.02    31.65                  
  8 Joseph, Isabel         14 Co Cardiff        1:00.41    1:01.33  
       29.49    31.84                  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Lloyd, Ruby            14 Swansea Aq        1:01.37             
       29.93    31.44                  
 10 Stoker, Holly          13 Co Sund'land      1:01.38             
       30.00    31.38                  
 11 Davies, Abigail        14 Swansea Aq        1:01.66             
       30.09    31.57                  
 12 Illman, Lili           14 Torfaen D         1:01.75             
       29.96    31.79                  
 13 Lewis, Lowri           13 Neath             1:01.80             
       29.93    31.87                  
 13 Bowen, Eve             14 Co Newport        1:01.80             
       29.28    32.52                  
 15 Johnson, Emily         13 Severnside        1:01.82             
       29.84    31.98                  
 16 Patterson, Millie      13 Nofio S Gar       1:01.89             
       29.83    32.06                  
 17 Jones, Bea             13 Co Hereford       1:01.98             
       30.52    31.46                  
 18 Beaumont, Zara         13 Co Hereford       1:02.11             
       30.21    31.90                  
 19 Pritchard, Kara        13 Swansea Aq        1:02.51             
       30.28    32.23                  
 20 Miller, Jessica        14 Witney            1:02.54             
       30.32    32.22                  
 21 Stead, Martha          14 Wyre Forest       1:02.56             
       29.69    32.87                  
 22 Erasmus, Charlotte     14 Torfaen D         1:03.04             
       30.31    32.73                  
 23 Lewis, Caera           13 Pembs Cty         1:03.80             
       30.29    33.51                  
 24 Griffiths-Cole, Carys  13 Bridgend Cty      1:04.67             
       30.91    33.76                  
 25 Burgess, Sienna        14 Swansea Aq        1:05.38             
       31.01    34.37                  
 26 Blake, Ffion           13 Co Cardiff        1:05.64             
       31.23    34.41                  
 27 Stevens, Ruby          13 Co Cardiff        1:06.71             
       31.60    35.11