Wales National Pool - Site License             30/11/2019 - 4:59 PM
Swim Wales Short Course Championships 2019 - 29/11/2019 to 01/12/201
 
 Event 45  Girls 11-12 800 SC Meter Freestyle (HDW)
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gwynne-Jones, Kaitlyn  11 Nofio S Gar      10:17.20    9:46.20  
       32.15    36.26    36.47    36.49
       36.68    36.64    36.86    36.81
       37.20    37.51    37.52    37.54
       37.22    37.71    37.26    35.88
  2 Hannant, Millie        12 Ruthin           10:34.25    9:55.51  
       31.98    36.49    37.39    38.10
       37.95    38.17    38.23    37.76
       38.26    38.12    37.84    38.12
       37.97    37.44    37.46    34.23
  3 O'Reilly, Aimee        12 Co Leicester     10:35.25    9:59.46  
       32.75    36.63    37.91    38.27
       38.08    38.36    38.68    38.55
       38.35    38.73    37.98    37.95
       37.13    37.21    38.09    34.79
  4 Blunt, Katie           11 Co Sund'land      9:57.85   10:05.06  
       33.25    36.70    37.92    38.79
       38.27    38.94    38.70    38.43
       38.73    38.35    38.92    38.39
       38.16    38.52    37.41    35.58
  5 Down, Alex             12 Hoslow Jets      10:45.12   10:20.09  
       35.04    39.50    40.96    39.59
       40.55    40.07    39.13    40.07
       38.34    37.64    38.36    39.03
       39.45    37.85    38.63    35.88
  6 McWilliam, Bethany     12 Seagulls SC      10:43.69   10:22.14  
       35.11    39.63    39.87    39.59
       40.10    39.75    39.89    39.40
       39.46    39.42    38.88    39.09
       38.98    38.34    38.81    35.82
  7 Mathias, Ffion         12 Swansea Aq       10:35.26   10:33.02  
       33.34    38.28    38.56    39.11
       39.30    39.87    40.39    39.81
       41.85    39.20    41.67    40.80
       40.92    40.83    41.50    37.59
 
 Event 45  Girls 13-14 800 SC Meter Freestyle (HDW)
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Russell, Annabel       13 Co Leicester      9:47.62    9:15.88  
       31.84    35.31    35.74    35.35
       35.45    35.10    34.92    35.13
       35.21    34.91    35.00    35.32
       34.21    34.48    34.40    33.51
  2 McWilliam, Emily       14 Seagulls SC       9:25.28    9:19.08  
       30.61    34.00    34.86    35.25
       35.34    35.50    35.43    35.39
       35.46    35.68    35.70    35.49
       35.37    35.61    35.28    34.11
  3 Beaumont, Zara         13 Co Hereford       9:31.77    9:24.08  
       31.91    34.35    35.13    35.58
       35.38    35.45    35.32    35.43
       35.28    35.49    35.67    35.84
       36.28    36.55    36.23    34.19
  4 Marshall, Polly        14 Caerphilly       10:00.78    9:38.36  
       32.01    35.51    36.15    36.43
       36.68    36.45    36.79    36.94
       37.18    36.99    36.94    37.11
       36.52    36.26    36.16    34.24
  5 Rose, Freya            14 Co Newport        9:56.14    9:38.67  
       31.97    35.82    35.68    35.84
       36.66    36.33    36.97    36.67
       36.65    37.11    37.04    36.26
       36.92    37.29    36.38    35.08
  6 Stoker, Holly          13 Co Sund'land      9:41.52    9:40.15  
       31.01    34.33    35.20    35.58
       36.09    36.58    36.99    37.44
       37.39    37.13    37.32    37.53
       37.69    37.64    37.09    35.14
  7 Kowal, Alexia          13 Co Leicester     10:10.34    9:41.26  
       33.00    36.15    36.90    36.95
       36.39    36.51    36.93    37.14
       36.83    37.00    37.02    36.58
       36.20    36.07    36.77    34.82
  8 Smith, Bethany         14 Royal Wolv        9:45.12    9:44.14  
       32.01    35.39    35.96    36.61
       36.84    37.45    37.37    36.99
       36.91    36.00    37.55    37.12
       37.41    37.29    37.38    35.86
  9 Hickman, Eve           14 Bridgend Cty      9:45.80    9:49.14  
       32.19    36.10    36.75    37.00
       37.05    37.30    37.64    37.28
       37.01    37.66    37.48    37.71
       36.66    37.66    37.32    36.33
 10 Erasmus, Charlotte     14 Torfaen D         9:57.89    9:49.93  
       32.75    35.14    35.84    36.62
       36.95    36.67    37.39    37.63
       38.45    37.97    38.10    38.21
       39.14    33.94    37.76    37.37
 11 Kalkani, Foteini       13 Co Leicester     10:08.80    9:50.36  
       33.60    36.69    37.14    37.13
       37.37    37.30    37.02    37.21
       37.20    37.38    37.08    37.17
       37.38    37.25    36.83    36.61
 12 Gregson, Nia           13 Wrexham           9:58.27   10:04.60  
       33.27    37.01    38.51    38.42
       38.77    38.67    39.05    38.82
       37.97    37.86    38.75    37.43
       38.27    38.18    37.62    36.00
 -- Stevens, Isobel        14 Co Newport        9:24.91         NS