Wales National Pool - Site License             01/12/2019 - 4:48 PM
Swim Wales Short Course Championships 2019 - 29/11/2019 to 01/12/201
 
 Event 67  Girls 11-12 400 SC Meter Freestyle (HDW)
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Fox, Honor             12 Co Cardiff        4:46.20    4:46.51  
       31.69    35.39    36.27    37.04
       36.74    36.62    36.97    35.79
  2 Davies, Sophie         12 Co Cardiff        4:56.31    4:52.40  
       33.48    37.13    37.31    37.64
       37.91    38.00    36.79    34.14
  3 Blunt, Katie           11 Co Sund'land      4:52.47    4:53.69  
       32.86    36.91    37.59    37.98
       37.55    37.48    38.14    35.18
  4 O'Reilly, Aimee        12 Co Leicester      5:01.89    4:53.75  
       32.76    36.57    37.20    38.15
       37.61    37.71    37.66    36.09
  5 Croke, Carys           12 Torfaen D         5:07.93    4:57.97  
       32.54    37.57    38.26    38.74
       37.88    37.98    37.78    37.22
  6 McWilliam, Bethany     12 Seagulls SC       5:10.87    4:59.81  
       34.03    38.44    38.51    38.48
       38.44    37.87    37.98    36.06
  7 O'Mahoney, Kaitlin     11 Neath             5:19.30    5:06.63  
       33.50    37.99    38.96    39.52
       39.50    39.84    40.12    37.20
  8 Richards, Olalla       11 Severnside        5:16.42    5:06.82  
       34.17    38.58    39.77    39.55
       39.52    39.98    39.53    35.72
  9 Coleman, Harriet       12 Torfaen D         5:07.60    5:08.80  
       33.51    38.62    39.82    39.02
       39.79    40.54    38.60    38.90
 10 Beynon, Gracie         12 Bridgend Cty      5:09.53    5:09.75  
       33.88    38.97    40.14    40.44
       40.28    40.11    39.37    36.56
 11 Trahearn, Leah         12 Co Leicester      5:05.29    5:14.08  
       35.02    39.44    39.98    40.53
       40.29    40.39    39.74    38.69
 12 McDonagh, Emily        11 Bridgend Cty      5:27.95    5:28.21  
     5:28.21                           
 13 Stoker, Elyssa         11 Co Sund'land      5:21.37    5:29.42  
     5:29.42                           
 -- Cleave, Mia            12 C Dolphins        5:06.91         NS  
 -- Owen, Gracie           11 Neath             5:20.74         NS  
 
 Event 67  Girls 13-14 400 SC Meter Freestyle (HDW)
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dickinson, Jessica     14 Swansea Aq        4:30.61    4:19.80  
       29.63    32.69    32.80    33.10
       32.90    33.12    33.28    32.28
  2 Beaumont, Zara         13 Co Hereford       4:33.57    4:30.55  
       31.23    33.77    33.87    34.47
       34.57    34.80    34.50    33.34
  3 McWilliam, Emily       14 Seagulls SC       4:37.33    4:32.63  
       30.29    33.88    34.10    35.09
       35.15    35.38    34.90    33.84
  4 Russell, Annabel       13 Co Leicester      4:39.83    4:34.91  
       31.35    34.43    35.02    35.07
       35.29    35.08    34.68    33.99
  5 Lloyd, Ruby            14 Swansea Aq        4:46.17    4:36.02  
       31.97    34.19    34.72    35.19
       34.79    35.58    35.60    33.98
  6 Donovan, Kelsey        14 Co Cardiff        4:42.27    4:36.05  
       31.31    34.96    35.62    35.31
       35.08    35.48    35.38    32.91
  7 Broder, Libby          13 Torfaen D         4:39.57    4:38.76  
       31.63    34.36    34.78    35.31
       35.58    35.88    36.20    35.02
  8 Love, Trinity          14 Swim Gwynedd      4:40.84    4:39.07  
       31.51    35.17    35.78    36.08
       35.96    35.83    35.23    33.51
  9 Graville, Carys        14 Co Cardiff        4:44.53    4:40.38  
       32.37    35.49    35.67    36.54
       35.81    35.95    35.77    32.78
 10 Stoker, Holly          13 Co Sund'land      4:55.50    4:40.59  
       31.17    33.94    34.99    35.76
       35.85    36.83    36.39    35.66
 11 Massie, Alicia         14 Co Leicester      4:46.74    4:40.61  
       31.73    34.24    34.10    35.44
       36.13    36.08    37.41    35.48
 12 Davies, Abigail        14 Swansea Aq        4:45.68    4:40.69  
       31.97    35.60    35.73    36.29
       36.09    35.92    35.77    33.32
 13 Stevens, Isobel        14 Co Newport        4:32.29    4:42.08  
       31.45    35.03    35.99    36.42
       35.97    36.09    35.91    35.22
 14 Dunglinson, Kate       13 Co Cardiff        4:49.03    4:42.12  
       31.90    35.26    35.92    36.49
       36.44    36.54    35.96    33.61
 15 Kowal, Alexia          13 Co Leicester      4:50.71    4:43.66  
       31.39    35.22    36.32    36.60
       36.75    36.76    36.14    34.48
 16 Williams-Jones, Phoeb  13 Co Cardiff        4:48.91    4:44.30  
       33.61    36.68    35.56    35.71
       35.16    36.76    36.19    34.63
 17 Jones, Bea             13 Co Hereford       4:44.65    4:44.81  
       31.96    35.01    35.65    36.22
       35.62    36.04    37.25    37.06
 18 Johnsey, Lily          13 Co Cardiff        4:50.16    4:44.96  
       32.69    36.03    36.35    36.74
       36.73    36.38    36.61    33.43
 19 Rose, Freya            14 Co Newport        4:46.43    4:44.98  
       31.82    34.89    35.57    36.20
       36.46    36.82    37.10    36.12
 20 Bright, Alicia         14 Gloucester        4:47.19    4:46.21  
       31.95    35.36    36.48    36.73
       36.81    36.92    36.72    35.24
 21 Chayka, Sofia          13 Co Cardiff        4:50.56    4:46.74  
       32.16    36.04    36.81    37.25
       36.71    36.69    35.99    35.09
 22 Kalkani, Foteini       13 Co Leicester      4:52.98    4:48.25  
       33.20    36.12    36.58    36.73
       36.80    36.64    36.71    35.47
 23 Hickman, Eve           14 Bridgend Cty      4:48.81    4:49.04  
       31.85    35.85    36.60    37.09
       36.71    37.27    37.33    36.34
 24 Faulkner, Marie        14 Co Cardiff        4:48.60    4:54.53  
       32.59    36.34    37.24    37.67
       37.54    37.95    37.78    37.42
 25 Gregson, Nia           13 Wrexham           4:52.80    4:55.19  
       32.71    36.64    37.73    38.41
       37.43    37.83    37.76    36.68
 26 Green, Ashleigh        13 Bromsgrove        4:49.43    4:56.24  
       33.72    37.60    37.43    37.77
       37.52    38.19    37.87    36.14
 -- Joseph, Isabel         14 Co Cardiff        4:35.63         NS  
 -- Aspinall, Isabelle     14 Royal Wolv        4:47.29         NS