Wales National Pool - Site License            30/11/2019 - 10:02 AM
Swim Wales Short Course Championships 2019 - 29/11/2019 to 01/12/201
 
 Event 15  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Fox, Honor             12 Co Cardiff        2:14.12    2:13.63  
       30.78    33.52    34.52    34.81
  2 Davies, Sophie         12 Co Cardiff        2:22.57    2:15.20  
       31.79    34.31    35.20    33.90
  3 Gwynne-Jones, Kaitlyn  11 Nofio S Gar       2:18.51    2:15.74  
       31.15    34.45    35.02    35.12
  4 Hannant, Millie        12 Ruthin            2:28.55    2:17.22  
       31.66    34.99    35.55    35.02
  5 O'Reilly, Aimee        12 Co Leicester      2:24.14    2:17.82  
       31.78    35.01    36.06    34.97
  6 Knowles, Amy           12 Pembs Cty         2:22.01    2:19.58  
       31.50    35.90    36.70    35.48
  7 John, Emilia           12 Co Cardiff        2:28.21    2:21.15  
       32.58    36.03    36.35    36.19
  8 Blunt, Katie           11 Co Sund'land      2:20.13    2:21.19  
       32.60    36.21    36.75    35.63
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Down, Alex             12 Hoslow Jets       2:28.19    2:23.10  
       32.04    36.99    38.08    35.99
 10 Smart, Charlotte       12 Swansea Aq        2:28.13    2:23.65  
       33.06    36.09    37.38    37.12
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cleave, Mia            12 C Dolphins        2:26.42    2:23.79  
       33.35    37.05    37.14    36.25
 12 Beynon, Gracie         12 Bridgend Cty      2:27.46    2:24.29  
       32.92    36.94    38.06    36.37
 13 Richards, Olalla       11 Severnside        2:30.01    2:24.66  
       33.49    37.17    37.88    36.12
 14 Coleman, Harriet       12 Torfaen D         2:25.02    2:24.78  
       32.44    36.47    37.69    38.18
 15 Titchener, Megan       11 Torfaen D         2:35.52    2:25.24  
       33.74    36.76    37.83    36.91
 16 O'Mahoney, Kaitlin     11 Neath             2:30.60    2:26.50  
       33.44    37.67    37.87    37.52
 17 Hale, Gemma            12 Swansea Aq        2:27.60    2:26.91  
       33.69    37.47    38.61    37.14
 18 Stoker, Elyssa         11 Co Sund'land      2:32.38    2:27.58  
       33.88    37.34    38.42    37.94
 19 Abracinskaite, Rugile  12 Nofio Clwyd       2:26.39    2:27.67  
       33.23    37.36    38.57    38.51
 20 Merchant, Anna-Rose    12 Bridgend Cty      2:28.67    2:28.46  
       33.46    38.26    39.69    37.05
 21 Raynes, Amelia         12 Gloucester        2:28.32    2:28.51  
       33.96    38.46    39.74    36.35
 22 McDonagh, Emily        11 Bridgend Cty      2:33.33    2:29.41  
       32.13    38.15    39.93    39.20
 23 Jones, Esyllt          11 Nofio S Gar       2:35.59    2:30.87  
       34.92    39.09    38.57    38.29
 24 Avraam, Neve           11 Bridgend Cty      2:35.65    2:31.27  
       33.21    38.28    40.14    39.64
 -- Croke, Carys           12 Torfaen D         2:28.14         NS  
 
 Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Dickinson, Jessica     14 Swansea Aq        2:03.80    2:03.94  
       29.23    30.98    31.79    31.94
  2 Graville, Carys        14 Co Cardiff        2:15.50    2:08.53  
       30.29    32.26    33.70    32.28
  3 McWilliam, Emily       14 Seagulls SC       2:11.31    2:09.13  
       29.71    33.03    33.72    32.67
  4 Beaumont, Zara         13 Co Hereford       2:12.25    2:09.35  
       30.41    32.55    33.49    32.90
  5 Davies, Abigail        14 Swansea Aq        2:13.60    2:09.80  
       30.03    33.07    33.73    32.97
  6 Davies-Amos, Angelica  14 Swansea Aq        2:14.70    2:10.41  
       30.01    32.42    34.09    33.89
  6 Joseph, Isabel         14 Co Cardiff        2:09.57    2:10.41  
       30.73    32.63    33.65    33.40
  8 Broder, Libby          13 Torfaen D         2:13.91    2:10.58  
       30.37    32.91    33.41    33.89
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dunglinson, Kate       13 Co Cardiff        2:18.22    2:11.98  
       30.45    33.78    34.47    33.28
 10 Johnson, Emily         13 Severnside        2:18.60    2:12.14  
       30.97    33.91    34.30    32.96
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stoker, Holly          13 Co Sund'land      2:14.77    2:12.22  
       30.96    33.30    33.99    33.97
 12 Stevens, Isobel        14 Co Newport        2:12.15    2:12.67  
       30.10    33.59    34.68    34.30
 13 Jones, Bea             13 Co Hereford       2:18.09    2:12.71  
       30.76    33.49    34.71    33.75
 14 Smith, Bethany         14 Royal Wolv        2:15.21    2:12.87  
       30.69    34.12    34.18    33.88
 15 Miller, Jessica        14 Witney            2:14.09    2:13.60  
       31.12    33.81    34.51    34.16
 16 Williams-Jones, Phoeb  13 Co Cardiff        2:17.03    2:13.81  
       31.73    33.61    34.03    34.44
 17 Lloyd, Ruby            14 Swansea Aq        2:15.76    2:13.95  
       30.70    33.61    35.17    34.47
 18 Rose, Freya            14 Co Newport        2:15.92    2:13.97  
       30.81    33.91    34.72    34.53
 19 Chayka, Sofia          13 Co Cardiff        2:16.82    2:14.04  
       30.92    33.99    34.65    34.48
 20 Aspinall, Isabelle     14 Royal Wolv        2:17.30    2:14.80  
       31.19    34.73    34.99    33.89
 21 Erasmus, Charlotte     14 Torfaen D         2:14.41    2:15.37  
       31.44    33.94    34.25    35.74
 22 Massie, Alicia         14 Co Leicester      2:14.05    2:15.92  
       30.83    34.44    35.31    35.34
 23 Pritchard, Kara        13 Swansea Aq        2:21.20    2:16.02  
       31.38    34.29    35.20    35.15
 24 Johnsey, Lily          13 Co Cardiff        2:21.85    2:17.00  
       31.05    34.85    36.56    34.54
 25 Manley, Olivia         13 Co Cardiff        2:21.70    2:17.91  
       31.46    35.38    36.57    34.50
 26 Bailey-Jones, Nia      14 Mt Kelly          2:17.78    2:18.58  
       31.08    34.36    36.73    36.41
 27 Gronow, Mia            13 Bridgend Cty      2:20.89    2:19.15  
       31.04    35.19    36.44    36.48
 28 Hickman, Eve           14 Bridgend Cty      2:17.00    2:19.65  
       31.23    35.12    36.58    36.72
 29 Griffiths-Cole, Carys  13 Bridgend Cty      2:22.20    2:19.93  
       31.56    34.83    37.09    36.45
 30 Streeter, Alice        13 Co Leicester      2:20.50    2:20.08  
       31.69    35.76    36.94    35.69
 31 Stevens, Ruby          13 Co Cardiff        2:22.16    2:22.85  
       32.33    35.79    37.09    37.64
 -- Edge, Harriet          13 Conwy             2:20.95         NS  
 -- Comyn, Gracie          14 Lichfield         2:13.65         NS