Wales National Pool - Site License             30/11/2019 - 4:59 PM
Swim Wales Short Course Championships 2019 - 29/11/2019 to 01/12/201
 
 Event 37  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 O'Reilly, Aimee        12 Co Leicester      2:36.63    2:32.51  
       32.86    38.65    45.32    35.68
  2 Hannant, Millie        12 Ruthin            2:38.70    2:34.14  
       33.37    42.17    44.18    34.42
  3 Davies, Sophie         12 Co Cardiff        2:41.54    2:34.30  
       36.45    38.36    43.77    35.72
  4 Fox, Honor             12 Co Cardiff        2:35.46    2:35.03  
       32.22    38.25    49.79    34.77
  5 Croke, Carys           12 Torfaen D         2:40.64    2:37.10  
       34.48    40.38    46.36    35.88
  6 Cull, Harriett         12 Co Cardiff        2:42.79    2:37.16  
       32.48    40.39    46.82    37.47
  7 Collyer, Mabli         11 Nofio S Gar       2:41.19    2:37.75  
       33.16    41.13    46.00    37.46
  8 Merchant, Anna-Rose    12 Bridgend Cty      2:41.49    2:38.49  
       33.29    41.46    47.00    36.74
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Lucy            12 Co Newport        2:43.66    2:38.60  
       33.94    40.86    45.79    38.01
 10 Gilligan, Gracie       12 Neath             2:42.43   J2:38.60  
       33.61    41.04    45.26    38.69
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hale, Gemma            12 Swansea Aq        2:45.19    2:40.10  
       34.47    41.14    47.04    37.45
 12 Bissicks, Ella         12 C Dolphins        2:48.13    2:40.13  
       35.50    40.39    46.58    37.66
 13 Blunt, Katie           11 Co Sund'land      2:41.23    2:40.18  
       35.58    41.90    47.31    35.39
 14 Abracinskaite, Rugile  12 Nofio Clwyd       2:43.23    2:41.18  
       35.19    41.88    46.21    37.90
 15 Titchener, Megan       11 Torfaen D         2:54.40    2:42.05  
       34.89    40.35    50.65    36.16
 16 Enoch, Megan-Jane      12 Co Cardiff        2:47.99    2:43.14  
       34.38    42.47    46.86    39.43
 17 Scotchbrook, Poppy     12 Braunstone        2:47.19    2:43.36  
       34.95    43.53    46.95    37.93
 18 Watkins, Amelia        11 Torfaen D         2:52.67    2:43.42  
       36.08    39.92    49.75    37.67
 19 McWilliam, Bethany     12 Seagulls SC       2:47.83    2:44.32  
       36.19    42.12    49.38    36.63
 20 John, Emilia           12 Co Cardiff        2:49.81    2:44.91  
       36.40    41.53    50.46    36.52
 21 Beynon, Gracie         12 Bridgend Cty      2:45.09    2:45.28  
       35.25    41.02    51.31    37.70
 22 Salmon, Gwen           12 Rct Squad         2:47.28    2:46.08  
       37.26    42.30    47.62    38.90
 23 Raynes, Amelia         12 Gloucester        2:49.09    2:46.09  
       36.81    40.77    49.81    38.70
 24 Roberts, Yanaika       11 Co Sund'land      2:57.10    2:47.31  
       37.60    41.54    49.79    38.38
 25 Bulpin, Eloise         12 Gloucester        2:50.74    2:47.63  
       36.39    42.98    50.45    37.81
 26 Knowles, Amy           12 Pembs Cty         2:44.13    2:47.65  
       33.94    42.02    51.73    39.96
 27 Elias, Anya            12 Co Cardiff        2:50.01    2:49.36  
       37.53    43.79    48.56    39.48
 28 O'Mahoney, Kaitlin     11 Neath             2:55.00    2:49.85  
       37.62    42.71    52.65    36.87
 29 Smart, Charlotte       12 Swansea Aq        2:49.50    2:50.60  
       36.14    40.96    55.45    38.05
 30 McDonagh, Emily        11 Bridgend Cty      2:56.16    2:51.44  
       38.23    41.68    53.04    38.49
 31 Avraam, Neve           11 Bridgend Cty      2:53.64    2:51.46  
       35.10    43.50    52.66    40.20
 32 Barr, Angharad         12 Caerphilly        2:49.40    2:51.74  
       35.54    43.61    53.32    39.27
 33 Nutt, Kira             12 Caerphilly        2:51.05    2:53.02  
       37.18    45.09    52.42    38.33
 34 Jones, Evie            11 Merthyr Tydf      2:59.38    2:54.52  
       38.92    42.15    52.58    40.87
 35 Humphreys, Ffion       11 Swim Gwynedd      3:00.15    2:55.51  
       38.47    41.34    57.61    38.09
 36 Scholze, Jenna         11 Wrexham           2:55.21    2:55.64  
       41.09    42.52    54.06    37.97
 37 Jones, Myia            11 Wrexham           2:58.53    2:56.00  
       37.04    46.13    54.00    38.83
 -- Trahearn, Leah         12 Co Leicester      2:47.56         NS  
 -- Owen, Gracie           11 Neath             2:54.26         NS  
 
 Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Dickinson, Jessica     14 Swansea Aq        2:27.05    2:22.79  
       30.96    36.40    43.76    31.67
  2 Harris, Chloe          14 Royal Wolv        2:26.07    2:23.49  
       30.10    37.08    42.18    34.13
  3 Stephens, Arwen        14 Co Cardiff        2:24.48    2:23.68  
       29.98    36.36    42.36    34.98
  4 Donovan, Kelsey        14 Co Cardiff        2:26.50    2:26.23  
       31.34    37.29    42.92    34.68
  5 Jenns, Jessie-Leigh    14 Royal Wolv        2:29.73    2:26.67  
       31.28    39.12    41.91    34.36
  6 Williams-Jones, Phoeb  13 Co Cardiff        2:25.77    2:26.96  
       32.01    38.37    41.03    35.55
  7 Beaumont, Zara         13 Co Hereford       2:28.55    2:27.88  
       32.84    38.82    42.04    34.18
  8 Brassington, Sophie    13 Co Cardiff        2:30.38    2:28.81  
       33.94    38.24    40.31    36.32
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davies-Amos, Angelica  14 Swansea Aq        2:34.36    2:28.87  
       32.46    37.17    44.30    34.94
 10 Patterson, Millie      13 Nofio S Gar       2:34.01    2:29.32  
       33.54    35.97    45.39    34.42
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Massie, Alicia         14 Co Leicester      2:31.90    2:29.40  
       34.48    38.84    42.69    33.39
 12 Graville, Carys        14 Co Cardiff        2:35.61    2:29.41  
       32.63    40.16    42.81    33.81
 13 Dunglinson, Kate       13 Co Cardiff        2:30.41    2:29.76  
       31.66    37.92    45.72    34.46
 14 Russell, Annabel       13 Co Leicester      2:31.94    2:29.79  
       33.17    38.71    43.90    34.01
 15 Evans, Bethan          14 Neath             2:35.06    2:30.12  
       32.35    37.38    46.09    34.30
 16 Kalkani, Foteini       13 Co Leicester      2:34.65    2:31.29  
       33.81    39.16    42.88    35.44
 17 Fox, Imogen            14 Co Cardiff        2:39.03    2:31.36  
       33.49    39.62    43.76    34.49
 17 Kowal, Alexia          13 Co Leicester      2:36.39    2:31.36  
       32.26    38.47    45.99    34.64
 19 Mathias, Poppy         13 Co Leicester      2:39.10    2:31.85  
       33.41    38.06    44.66    35.72
 20 Gregson, Nia           13 Wrexham           2:35.48    2:31.88  
       32.62    39.10    43.87    36.29
 21 McWilliam, Emily       14 Seagulls SC       2:34.72    2:31.90  
       33.31    40.81    43.82    33.96
 22 Lewis, Lowri           13 Neath             2:43.25    2:31.94  
       32.11    40.15    45.45    34.23
 23 Love, Trinity          14 Swim Gwynedd      2:31.23    2:32.05  
       32.90    37.49    46.43    35.23
 24 Streeter, Alice        13 Co Leicester      2:43.06    2:32.14  
       33.88    38.21    44.29    35.76
 25 Chayka, Sofia          13 Co Cardiff        2:40.99    2:32.28  
       31.38    39.66    45.82    35.42
 26 Jones, Bea             13 Co Hereford       2:32.11    2:32.60  
       33.71    38.24    45.88    34.77
 27 Rosser, Cerys          14 Torfaen D         2:35.57    2:32.62  
       32.62    36.71    47.43    35.86
 28 Johnson, Emily         13 Severnside        2:39.04    2:32.79  
       33.14    39.02    46.34    34.29
 29 O Callaghan, Faye      14 Co Cardiff        2:34.95    2:32.82  
       32.13    39.57    44.29    36.83
 30 Aspinall, Isabelle     14 Royal Wolv        2:39.29    2:33.06  
       32.76    39.75    44.99    35.56
 31 Lewis, Caera           13 Pembs Cty         2:35.07    2:33.67  
       32.89    41.58    42.38    36.82
 32 Smith, Bethany         14 Royal Wolv        2:32.19    2:33.92  
       34.24    40.28    43.01    36.39
 33 Johnsey, Lily          13 Co Cardiff        2:40.61    2:34.02  
       33.55    39.71    45.97    34.79
 34 Davies, Abigail        14 Swansea Aq        2:38.32    2:34.23  
       31.66    40.14    48.36    34.07
 35 Sorianosos, Riona      13 Co Sund'land      2:35.10    2:34.37  
       31.83    37.53    48.69    36.32
 36 Hickman, Eve           14 Bridgend Cty      2:34.59    2:34.41  
       34.22    39.06    45.64    35.49
 37 Jones, Alex            14 Royal Wolv        2:37.29    2:34.90  
       33.71    40.28    43.49    37.42
 38 Williams, Emilie       14 Swim Gwynedd      2:37.00    2:35.87  
       33.12    40.34    46.13    36.28
 39 Bulpin, Rhiannon       14 Gloucester        2:40.50    2:36.02  
       31.68    40.29    47.45    36.60
 40 Stevens, Ruby          13 Co Cardiff        2:40.04    2:36.07  
       32.33    40.65    46.74    36.35
 41 Blake, Ffion           13 Co Cardiff        2:46.10    2:36.39  
       33.60    38.16    48.48    36.15
 42 Platt, Madeleine       13 Co Leicester      2:39.52    2:36.73  
       34.66    39.87    45.08    37.12
 43 Parry, Jessica         14 Swim Gwynedd      2:39.27    2:36.81  
       35.18    39.72    46.97    34.94
 44 Bowen, Hanna           14 Nofio S Gar       2:38.37    2:37.20  
       34.37    40.71    44.23    37.89
 45 Moriarty, Erin         13 Co Cardiff        2:44.47    2:37.22  
       33.13    41.01    46.37    36.71
 46 White, Amy             14 Pembs Cty         2:43.01    2:37.98  
       33.65    39.66    46.61    38.06
 47 Gronow, Mia            13 Bridgend Cty      2:38.79    2:38.08  
       33.35    39.61    49.22    35.90
 48 Nowell, Gabriella      14 Torfaen D         2:42.10    2:38.83  
       34.94    40.18    47.54    36.17
 49 Marsh-Smith, Isabella  14 Swim Gwynedd      2:42.59    2:38.85  
       35.33    41.66    45.55    36.31
 50 Manley, Olivia         13 Co Cardiff        2:44.11    2:38.98  
       33.71    41.14    49.55    34.58
 51 Rose, Freya            14 Co Newport        2:40.58    2:39.01  
       33.55    40.89    48.49    36.08
 52 Richards, Aaliyah      13 Mt Kelly          2:41.70    2:39.24  
       35.96    41.12    45.08    37.08
 53 McNicholas, Caitlin    14 Deben             2:42.39    2:39.30  
       34.53    40.41    45.42    38.94
 54 Hamm, Elli-May         13 Bridgend Cty      2:40.86    2:39.54  
       33.13    38.98    48.44    38.99
 55 Hammond, Lauren        14 Co Cambridge      2:41.70    2:39.81  
       33.16    40.64    49.83    36.18
 56 Gillett, Keira         14 Swansea Aq        2:43.40    2:39.98  
       35.38    39.90    48.29    36.41
 57 Lewis, Abigail         14 Neath             2:43.00    2:40.12  
       34.95    42.41    45.96    36.80
 58 Wilkins, Maia          14 Swansea Aq        2:43.09    2:40.55  
       35.07    42.75    45.73    37.00
 59 Faulkner, Marie        14 Co Cardiff        2:41.01    2:40.60  
       35.09    41.50    47.79    36.22
 60 Catlin Roberts, Erin   14 Swim Gwynedd      2:39.71    2:40.84  
       32.90    41.07    48.11    38.76
 61 Garcia De Leaniz, Sof  14 Swansea Aq        2:43.10    2:41.36  
       35.17    39.65    50.41    36.13
 62 Wingfield-Dobbs, Frey  13 Co Leicester      2:42.37    2:41.60  
       34.79    44.35    45.25    37.21
 63 Griffiths-Cole, Carys  13 Bridgend Cty      2:45.40    2:41.77  
       36.79    41.02    48.35    35.61
 64 Greenslade, Holly      13 Torfaen D         2:45.60    2:41.99  
       36.09    40.44    48.79    36.67
 65 Roberts, Emily         13 Nofio S Gar       2:42.94    2:42.43  
       34.84    43.61    46.99    36.99
 66 Brasington, Lucy       13 Heads Valley      2:45.67    2:43.51  
       34.31    40.86    49.56    38.78
 67 Adams, Jaimee          13 Co Cardiff        2:46.29    2:44.33  
       34.46    43.32    48.45    38.10
 68 Hellfeld, Matilda      13 Nofio Bangor      2:41.00    2:44.36  
       36.77    40.49    48.97    38.13
 69 Palmer, Elyssa         14 Co Sund'land      2:42.22    2:45.31  
       35.27    39.16    56.14    34.74
 70 Clayton, Ruby          14 Wrexham           2:42.66    2:45.51  
       35.08    41.81    49.36    39.26
 71 Owen, Elain            13 Swim Gwynedd      2:46.10    2:45.54  
       34.85    41.91    51.46    37.32
 72 Jones, Holli           13 Swansea Aq        2:46.79    2:46.95  
       35.49    42.58    51.30    37.58
 73 Bailey-Jones, Nia      14 Mt Kelly          2:42.97    2:49.46  
       33.36    41.79    56.58    37.73
 -- Richardson, Maizie     13 Conwy             2:46.89         DQ  
       35.78    40.65    50.41    35.99
 -- Iles, Georgia          13 Co Cardiff        2:37.78        DNF  
 -- Peake, Megan           14 Co Oxford         2:41.66         NS  
 -- Williams, Emily        14 Swim Gwynedd      2:36.77         NS  
 -- Crowley, Amy           14 Co Cardiff        2:43.23         NS  
 -- Burgess, Sienna        14 Swansea Aq        2:32.73         NS  
 -- Edge, Harriet          13 Conwy             2:44.45         NS