Wales National Pool - Site License             30/11/2019 - 4:59 PM
Swim Wales Short Course Championships 2019 - 29/11/2019 to 01/12/201
 
 Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Fox, Honor             12 Co Cardiff        1:02.37    1:02.64  
       30.68    31.96                  
  2 Gwynne-Jones, Kaitlyn  11 Nofio S Gar       1:04.25    1:03.68  
       30.49    33.19                  
  3 Davies, Sophie         12 Co Cardiff        1:05.29    1:03.70  
       31.46    32.24                  
  4 O'Reilly, Aimee        12 Co Leicester      1:06.48    1:04.12  
       31.56    32.56                  
  5 Coleman, Harriet       12 Torfaen D         1:07.65    1:05.80  
       31.02    34.78                  
  6 Smart, Charlotte       12 Swansea Aq        1:07.52    1:06.14  
       31.92    34.22                  
  7 Croke, Carys           12 Torfaen D         1:06.62    1:06.15  
       31.85    34.30                  
  8 Jones, Esyllt          11 Nofio S Gar       1:11.24    1:06.30  
       31.63    34.67                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Lucy            12 Co Newport        1:07.17    1:06.45  
       32.03    34.42                  
 10 Blunt, Katie           11 Co Sund'land      1:05.59    1:06.47  
       31.97    34.50                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Abracinskaite, Rugile  12 Nofio Clwyd       1:06.13    1:06.53  
       31.84    34.69                  
 12 Thomas, Ffion          12 Neath             1:07.70    1:06.73  
       32.15    34.58                  
 13 Down, Alex             12 Hoslow Jets       1:08.37    1:06.76  
       32.07    34.69                  
 14 Richards, Olalla       11 Severnside        1:10.42    1:06.86  
       32.37    34.49                  
 15 Roberts, Caitlin       12 Severnside        1:08.00    1:06.89  
       32.02    34.87                  
 16 Tucker, Holly          11 Swansea Aq        1:09.33    1:06.90  
       32.30    34.60                  
 17 Tite, Emily            12 Royal Wolv        1:07.49    1:06.92  
       32.31    34.61                  
 18 Roberts, Megan         12 Wrexham           1:08.70    1:06.96  
       32.23    34.73                  
 19 Hale, Gemma            12 Swansea Aq        1:08.20    1:07.03  
       31.95    35.08                  
 20 Lemon, Imogen          12 Buckley           1:08.40    1:07.13  
       32.07    35.06                  
 21 Beynon, Gracie         12 Bridgend Cty      1:06.45    1:07.21  
       32.30    34.91                  
 22 Stoker, Elyssa         11 Co Sund'land      1:08.47    1:07.38  
       33.02    34.36                  
 23 Trahearn, Leah         12 Co Leicester      1:08.17    1:07.67  
       32.09    35.58                  
 24 McDonagh, Emily        11 Bridgend Cty      1:09.70    1:07.78  
       31.95    35.83                  
 25 Offside, Poppy         12 Co Newport        1:08.50    1:07.88  
       32.53    35.35                  
 26 O'Mahoney, Kaitlin     11 Neath             1:09.10    1:08.09  
       32.99    35.10                  
 27 Raynes, Amelia         12 Gloucester        1:07.24    1:08.27  
       32.64    35.63                  
 28 Evans, Sian            11 Denbigh D         1:10.77    1:08.41  
       32.00    36.41                  
 29 Horne, Victoria        11 Pembs Cty         1:12.54    1:09.46  
       32.77    36.69                  
 30 Humphreys, Ffion       11 Swim Gwynedd      1:11.78    1:09.85  
       31.83    38.02                  
 31 Woodward, Angharad     11 Neath             1:12.40    1:09.93  
       33.17    36.76                  
 32 Cleave, Mia            12 C Dolphins        1:08.22    1:10.25  
       33.50    36.75                  
 33 Avraam, Neve           11 Bridgend Cty      1:09.74    1:10.89  
       33.68    37.21                  
 -- Owen, Gracie           11 Neath             1:10.98         NS  
 
 Event 39  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Graville, Carys        14 Co Cardiff        1:00.30      57.89  
       28.11    29.78                  
  2 McWilliam, Emily       14 Seagulls SC       1:01.28      59.83  
       28.96    30.87                  
  3 Chayka, Sofia          13 Co Cardiff        1:00.94      59.85  
       28.72    31.13                  
  4 Broder, Libby          13 Torfaen D         1:02.00    1:00.13  
       28.91    31.22                  
  5 Joseph, Isabel         14 Co Cardiff        1:00.12    1:00.41  
       29.29    31.12                  
  6 Davies-Amos, Angelica  14 Swansea Aq        1:02.70    1:00.51  
       29.15    31.36                  
  7 Massie, Alicia         14 Co Leicester      1:02.26    1:00.70  
       29.64    31.06                  
  8 Dunglinson, Kate       13 Co Cardiff        1:00.29    1:01.01  
       29.46    31.55                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lloyd, Ruby            14 Swansea Aq        1:02.72    1:01.37  
       29.93    31.44                  
 10 Stoker, Holly          13 Co Sund'land      1:01.37    1:01.38  
       30.00    31.38                  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Davies, Abigail        14 Swansea Aq        1:02.65    1:01.66  
       30.09    31.57                  
 12 Illman, Lili           14 Torfaen D         1:02.30    1:01.75  
       29.96    31.79                  
 13 Lewis, Lowri           13 Neath             1:04.59    1:01.80  
       29.93    31.87                  
 13 Bowen, Eve             14 Co Newport        1:02.64    1:01.80  
       29.28    32.52                  
 15 Johnson, Emily         13 Severnside        1:03.62    1:01.82  
       29.84    31.98                  
 16 Patterson, Millie      13 Nofio S Gar       1:03.36    1:01.89  
       29.83    32.06                  
 17 Jones, Bea             13 Co Hereford       1:00.79    1:01.98  
       30.52    31.46                  
 18 Beaumont, Zara         13 Co Hereford       1:01.81    1:02.11  
       30.21    31.90                  
 19 Pritchard, Kara        13 Swansea Aq        1:04.98    1:02.51  
       30.28    32.23                  
 20 Miller, Jessica        14 Witney            1:02.15    1:02.54  
       30.32    32.22                  
 21 Stead, Martha          14 Wyre Forest       1:02.65    1:02.56  
       29.69    32.87                  
 22 Erasmus, Charlotte     14 Torfaen D         1:02.95    1:03.04  
       30.31    32.73                  
 23 Lewis, Caera           13 Pembs Cty         1:04.37    1:03.80  
       30.29    33.51                  
 24 Griffiths-Cole, Carys  13 Bridgend Cty      1:04.65    1:04.67  
       30.91    33.76                  
 25 Burgess, Sienna        14 Swansea Aq        1:02.80    1:05.38  
       31.01    34.37                  
 26 Blake, Ffion           13 Co Cardiff        1:04.59    1:05.64  
       31.23    34.41                  
 27 Stevens, Ruby          13 Co Cardiff        1:04.50    1:06.71  
       31.60    35.11